NOVOS ASSOCIADOS

JANEIRO – 2019

Leonice Sanches Cunha Campinas – SP
Maria José da Mota Machado Ituverava – SP
Nair Stella Civatti Storniolo São Paulo – SP
Antônio de Castro Dias Jarinu – SP
Imaculada Conceição de Arruda Mazzotti Araraquara – SP
Lourdes Del’Angelo Gonçalves Maringá – PR
Maria Inês Scurachio Sales Bauru – SP
Ely Rosa Tatuí – SP
Gisélia Correa da Silveira São Paulo – SP
Rosilene Gama de Oliveira São Paulo – SP
Silvia Anichini de Freitas São Paulo – SP
Valquiria Aparecida Rodrigues Martins São Paulo – SP
Vitor Antônio Estima São Paulo – SP
Nair Namiko Kayo Kiyan São Paulo – SP
Elisete Ramos de Souza São Paulo – SP
Maria Vercinéia de Mello Rossi Itapira – SP
Maria Amália Moraes dos Santos Sihr São Paulo – SP
Hélio Aparecido Espanholo Campinas – SP
Amélia Assis Andrade Santos São Paulo – SP
Silvia Helena Lacerda Ribeirão Preto – SP

TOTAL 20 NOVOS SÓCIOS

NOVEMBRO – 2018

Ana Paula Rodrigues Alvarez Bauru – SP
Elvira Nepomuceno Arcúrio / Casa Branca – SP
Silvana de Mattos Sanches Cerqueira Cesar – SP
Maria Angela Merlino Domenes Franca – SP
Renata Gomes Faleiros Nascimento Patrocínio Paulista – SP
Maria de Fátima Tinós Pavanelli Porto Esperidião – SP
Wanice Cypriano Nastari São Paulo – SP
Myrtis Simão Khedy Morelli São Paulo – SP
Laura de toledo Guimarães São Paulo – SP
Lúcia Fátima F B Caratti São Paulo – SP
Célia Fátima Kanashiro Mecelis São Paulo – SP
Iliana Sueli Viccari da Silva São Paulo – SP
Ana Maria Venâncio Corrêa São Paulo – SP
Clélia Benedita da Cruz Abrantes Tietê – SP

TOTAL 14 NOVOS SÓCIOS

JULHO/AGOSTO/SETEMBRO – 2018

Adolfo Coelho Guimarães Belo Horizonte / MG
Angela Sueli Geraldini Gonçalves Ferreira Amparo – SP
Anita dos Santos Rodrigues Fujimoto São Paulo – SP
Aparecida de Fátima Bovolenta Silva Ilha Solteira / SP
Atilio Pires Lutécia – SP
Celso Duarte de Freitas Barretos / SP
Claudete Aparecida Raposo Marcato Sidrolândia – MS
Cleuce Ferraz da Silva São Paulo – SP
Daianne Rollo da Silva Fontoura Costa General Câmara – RS
Deise Torazzi Felício Ribeirão Preto – Sp
Denise Aparecida Cursino dos Santos Catanduva / SP
Denise Elizabeth Factor Pistori Descalvado / SP
Denise Soares Pinto Campinas – SP
Derci Amador Dalmaso Battistella São Caetano do Sul / SP
Doralice Mendonça Pereira Batatais – SP
Edir Martini Amaral São Paulo / SP
Elba Maria de Oliveira Rocha Maceió / AL
Hatsuko Kassa São Paulo – SP
Heloisa Helena Vilela Egea Bernardo Couto Bebedouro – SP
Iraci Harumi Uemura Sukino Presidente Prudente – SP
Ivani Feres Durante Limeira / SP
Izolina Ferreira de Mello Osasco – SP
Janice D’elboux Bassi São Paulo / SP
Jesus do Carmo Baptista Guimarães São Paulo – SP
João Abílio Martins de Castro São Paulo / SP
João Daniel Húngaro Presidente Prudente / SP
João Luiz Forti São José do Rio Preto – SP
Joselina dos Santos Combat Niteroi – RJ
Justiniano Teago de Lima Mogi Guaçu – SP
Lusia Maria Veira Justo Guarulhos – SP
Luzia Fernanda Sígolo Gonçalves Bauru – SP
Magali Koso de Freitas São Paulo – SP
Marcos Antônio Ferrari Ilha Solteira – SP
Maria Antônia Beltramini Onishi São Paulo / SP
Maria Aparecida Soares Beleti Itanhaém – SP
Maria Conceição Marre Sabino Presidente Prudente – SP
Maria de Lourdes Gerduli Ribeiro São Paulo – SP
Maria Ismênia Vieira Cabestré Bauru – SP
Maria Lúcia Campassi Gouveia Arapongas – PR
Maria Nardin França Itatiba – SP
Maria Rosangela Arantes do Carmo Franca – SP
Marlene Marques de Britto Bueno São Paulo – SP
Paulo Roberto Barbalho Descalvado / SP
Rita Paes Pellucio Campinas – SP
Romilda Nicolette Modanez São Paulo – SP
Rosangela Aparecida Servidoni Arato Rio Claro – SP
Rosangela Cabral de Souza Campo Grande – MS
Rosangela Rita Coelho Cherchiglia Curitiba – PR
Rubens Cassarotti Sorrilla Americana / SP
Rubens Rodrigo Diniz Ribeirão Preto – SP
Sandra Lúcia Cesaretti Borilli São Carlos / SP
Tânia Cristina Silva Martins Sorocaba – SP
Tânia de Fátima Souto Chuff Nova Iguaçu – RJ
Tereza de Angelis Chaves São Paulo / SP
Valdecir Isabel Betio da Silva Lins – SP
Vera Lúcia da Silva Rodrigues Bispo São Paulo – SP
Wilson Norberto Kappe São Paulo – SP
Yara Rodrigues Meneghini Piracicaba / SP
Yoshiko Utida Mizukawa São Paulo – SP

JULHO – 2018

Anita dos Santos Rodrigues Fujimoto São Paulo – SP
Claudete Aparecida Raposo Marcato Sidrolândia – MS
Deise Torazzi Felício Ribeirão Preto – Sp
Heloisa Helena Vilela Egea Bernardo Couto Bebedouro – SP
Izolina Ferreira de Mello Osasco – SP
Maria Aparecida Soares Beleti Itanhaém – SP
Maria de Lourdes Gerduli Ribeiro São Paulo – SP
Maria Ismênia Vieira Cabestré Bauru – SP
Maria Lúcia Campassi Gouveia Arapongas – PR
Maria Nardin França Itatiba – SP
Rita Paes Pellucio Campinas – SP
Romilda Nicolette Modanez São Paulo – SP
Tânia Cristina Silva Martins Sorocaba – SP
Tânia de Fátima Souto Chuff Nova Iguaçu – RJ
Valdecir Isabel Betio da Silva Lins – SP
Vera Lúcia da Silva Rodrigues Bispo São Paulo – SP
Wilson Norberto Kappe São Paulo – SP
Yoshiko Utida Mizukawa São Paulo – SP

JUNHO -2018

Alice Oquillas Pedreiro São Paulo – SP
Antônio Carlos de Souza Bauru – SP
Carlos Gonçalves Silva Júnior Ribeirão Preto – SP
João Possarle Furlan Itu – SP
Joel Figueiredo Barbosa São Joaquim da Boa Vista – SP
Juracy Paiva Mossim São Paulo – SP
Maria Cleide Basioli Jacomasso Jundiaí – SP
Maria Cristina Pinheiro Vilela São Paulo – SP
Marta Dias Corrêa São Paulo – SP
Mary Vitória Zanon Bergamaschi Catanduva – SP
Mirtes Mendes Marques Gonçalves São Paulo – SP
Neusa Aparecida Leme Ribeirão Preto – SP
Regina Aparecida Palos São Paulo – SP
Reinaldo Borges Cajamar – SP
Rosana Carbone Contrucci Allegretti São Paulo – SP
Samuel Reis Osasco – SP
Thereza Carbonaro Moro Ribeirão Preto – SP
Virginia Maria Wenzel Lagos Cavalheiro São Paulo – SP
Waldir Mendes Gozzi São Paulo – SP

MAIO – 2018

Alice Oquillas Pedreiro São Paulo – SP
Antônio Carlos de Souza Bauru – SP
Carlos Gonçalves Silva Júnior Ribeirão Preto – SP
João Possarle Furlan Itu – SP
Joel Figueiredo Barbosa São Joaquim da Boa Vista – SP
Juracy Paiva Mossim São Paulo – SP
Maria Cleide Basioli Jacomasso Jundiaí – SP
Maria Cristina Pinheiro Vilela São Paulo – SP
Marta Dias Corrêa São Paulo – SP
Mary Vitória Zanon Bergamaschi Catanduva – SP
Mirtes Mendes Marques Gonçalves São Paulo – SP
Neusa Aparecida Leme Ribeirão Preto – SP
Regina Aparecida Palos São Paulo – SP
Reinaldo Borges Cajamar – SP
Rosana Carbone Contrucci Allegretti São Paulo – SP
Samuel Reis Osasco – SP
Thereza Carbonaro Moro Ribeirão Preto – SP
Virginia Maria Wenzel Lagos Cavalheiro São Paulo – SP
Waldir Mendes Gozzi São Paulo – SP

ABRIL – 2018

Ariadne Maria de Almeida Sá Lima São Paulo – SP
Francisco Frederico Oppido São Paulo – SP
Ivanete Aparecida Marossi São Paulo – SP
Joraci Rodrigues Tirolt de Toledo São Paulo – SP
Lourival Caetano da Silva São Paulo – SP
Luiz Alberto Vasconcellos Jaboticabal – SP
Maria Madalena Branco Volponi Marília – SP
Maria Nazareth Gallão Bartilotti São Paulo – SP
Maria Simão Pinto da Rocha Sta Cruz do Rio Pardo – SP
Maria Valderez Prado Garcia Santos – SP
Osanias Viana do Carmo Santopolis do Iguapeí – SP
Sônia Regina Parmegiani Ong São Paulo – SP
Sueli Alves Garcia São Paulo – SP
Suely Vieira da Cunha Arantes São Paulo – SP
Vanda Alves Prado de Almeida Vieira Mairiporã – SP

TOTAL 15 – NOVOS ASSOCIADOS

JANEIRO/FEVEREIRO/MARÇO – 2018

Adalberto Fornazari Novo Horizonte – SP
Carlos Eduardo Stocco Rio Bonito – RJ
Delma Roncolletta Abel da Silva Jundiaí – SP
Fernanda Siquieroli Pereira Franca – SP
Gilberto Aparecido Martin de Oliveira Votuporanga – SP
Hugo Calixto São Paulo – SP
João Augusto Valentini Batatais – SP
Jorge Orides do Amaral Monte Mor – SP
Mafalda Scorzo Mariano Bragança Paulista – SP
Maria Thereza Ulian Fortunato Marília – SP
Maura Takayama Kawano Cuiabá – MT
Odete Achiles Soares dos Santos Zamian Campinas – SP
Oneyde Rogério Costa Santos – SP
Renata Siquieroli Pereira de Souza Brasília – DF
Sônia Pereira Fernandes São Paulo – SP
Vanice de Paiva São Paulo – SP
Wandeir da Silva Divinópolis – MG

OUTUBRO/NOVEMBRO/DEZEMBRO – 2017

Ademir Pereira da Silva Campinas – SP
Aderaldo Fandinho Carmona São Paulo – SP
Ana Maria Primo Marques São Paulo – SP
Antônio Carlos Ernesto Coelho São Sebastiao – SP
Antonio Dirceu Garcia Pereira Itararé – SP
Aparecida Cypriano de Mello Oliveira São José do Rio Pardo – SP
Aparecida Marinho Boquembuzo Assis – SP
Carlos Antônio Vermeersch Osvaldo Cruz – SP
Cassio Tadeu Galvão São Paulo – SP
Célia Aparecida Riani Costa Rio Claro – SP
Deise Maria Vidotto Vicentin São Paulo – SP
Elvira Gomes da silva São Paulo – SP
Eulália da Conceição Prates São Paulo – SP
Filomena Maria Gomes da Silva São Paulo – SP
Flávio Aurélio Buani Porto Ferreira – SP
Gilson Kameyoshi Naka Bauru – SP
Gismeire Ramos Rosado Herrero Reina São Paulo – SP
Glória Penna Campinas – SP
Helena Maria Mendonça Pieruceti Batatais – SP
Joanete Lapas de Moraes Ruiz Juara –MT
Jorge Mendonça dos Santos Rio de Janeiro – RJ
José Braz dos Santos Taubaté – SP
Julita Ferraz Cese Ribeirão Preto – SP
Lia Arabela Galli Gil Penápolis – SP
Luiz Masahiro Sugiyama São Paulo – SP
Luzia Marilene Plácido Florian São Paulo – SP
Maria Aparecida Donade Presidente Prudente – SP
Maria de Lourdes Avellar Cordeiro Botucatu – SP
Maria Elisa Durigan Gaglianome Riberão Preto – SP
Maria Elite Andrade Carvalho de Arantes São Paulo – SP
Maria Inês Zoca Amato Franca – SP
Maria Ioshiko Hara Campano Votuporanga – SP
Maria José das Graças Oliveira e Silva Salvador – BA
Maria Stella Penteado Natividade Campinas – SP
Maria Terezinha Bosco dos Santos Ourinhos – SP
Marina Teles Marcondes Palmelo – GO
Marisa Salvador Picolo Rinaldi São Paulo – SP
Marleni da Silva Uberaba – MG
Marly Aparecida Macedo Mendes Uberlândia – MG
Marly Maria Dalla C Raphael da Rocha Rio Claro – SP
Mayra de Carvalho Nascimento Piracicaba – SP
Mirtes Acácia Gregóris Martins Araras – SP
Mylene dos Santos Rodrigues Chammas Tupã – SP
Neci Maria da Silva Gonçalves São Paulo – SP
Neuza Aparecido de Oliveira Alves Barretos – SP
Plinio Bianchi Praia Grande – SP
Ricardo Chinaglia São Paulo – SP
Rildo Aparecido Camargo Santa Izabel – SP
Romilda Nicolette Modanez São Paulo – SP
Roseli Franzé Pinelli Bauru – SP
Silvia Helena Aguilera Lobo Campinas – SP
Silvia Helena Muniz São Paulo – SP
Sônia Aparecida Miranda Papine Monte Alto – SP
Sueli Aparecida Moreira Mococa – SP
Terezinha de Fátima Duarte Pereira Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Vilma Augusto Gomes da Costa Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Virma Ana Brandolize Gaioto Tietê – SP
Waldemar de Oliveira Paula Brasília – DF
Wilson Augusto Sarrias Olímpia – SP

ABRIL/2016

Augusto Moraes Pacheco Sorocaba – SP
Claudio Takeshi Miwa Tietê – SP
Dario Soldi Netto S. Bernardo do Campo – SP
Dione Macrini Marques São Paulo – SP
Ercilia Cousso Vieira Andradina – SP
Fatima Braga da Silva Louveira – SP
Francisca Maria Lourenço S. J. do Rio Pardo
Guilherme do Amaral Rabello Boa Esperança do Sul – SP
Hermes Falleiros Franca – SP
Iracema Zompero Lopes São Paulo – SP
Julio Pagnosi Junior Pres. Prudente – SP
Lunalva de Oliveira Araujo Ramos Mogi das Cruzes – SP
Luzia Ap. Roldan Ragazzo Limeira – SP
Marcia Faleiros de Souza Santo André – SP
Maria Ap. Simionato Scarabotto São Paulo – SP
Maria Beatriz Rodini Luiz Battel Ribeirão Preto – SP
Maria Lucia Cesar Ladeira São Paulo – SP
Marlene Nicolas Gavros Barretto São Paulo – SP
Neusa Medeiros Fernandes Guarulhos – SP
Romilda Maciel Costa Campinas – SP
Tania Maria Oguro Alves São Paulo – SP
Vanilda Edir Miquelon de Camilos São Paulo – SP

MARÇO/2016

Alice Coelho Loureiro Ituiutaba – MG
Angela de Oliveira Xavier Brasília – DF
Aniceto Carlos de Andrade Belo Horizonte – MG
Antonio Lopes Prevideli São Paulo – SP
Carmem Lucia Bonametti B. Fontes São Paulo – SP
Clotilde Laranjeira Bernardes Santos – SP
Dilma Jacinto Xavier Indaiatuba – SP
Fabio Luiz Mazzela Varzea Paulista – SP
Geraldo Pereira Murcia São Paulo – SP
Helida Regina Lacorte Norberto Belo Horizonte – MG
Ivan Antonio Fenara Pederneiras – SP
Jandira Spinola Bravo Pereira São Paulo – SP
Keila Santiago Cantarero Reis São Paulo – SP
Lourdes Cardia Rossiti São Paulo – SP
Marcia Maria Gonçalves Granero São Paulo – SP
Maria Celia Tamanini Aguena Guarulhos – SP
Maria de Lourdes M. Weissmann Rio Claro – SP
Maria Edite Fonseca Pardini São Paulo – SP
Marlene Vera Faruoli Lemos São Paulo – SP
Milce Garcia Pinto Terra Boa – PR
Regina Latorraca Lima Santiago Franca – SP
Rosa Namiko Matsubara São Paulo – SP
Setsuko Takaasi São Paulo – SP
Valdenirce Pigozzi São Paulo – SP
Zuleica Francisco de Setta Campinas – SP

FEVEIRO/2016

Ângela Maria de Abreu Resende Aguas da Prata – SP
Angélica Kushima Fugimoto São Paulo – SP
Antonio Baptista de Oliveira São Paulo – SP
Claudia Corrêa Neves Franca – SP
Creusa Mitiko Suyama Kunii São Paulo – SP
Edilson Irineu Faccio Limeira – SP
Eliana Maria Machado Ribeirão Preto – SP
Hideraldo Ferreira da Silva São Paulo – SP
Hortência de Fátima Ballarin S. J. dos Campos – SP
Jarbas Milhim Gauy Nova Granada – SP
Lurdes Suely Pentado Tanganelli São Paulo – SP
Maria Ap. Vieira de Matos Oliveira Santo André – SP
Maria Eliana Gamero M. Fernandes São Paulo – SP
Maria Inês Sanches Venanzi Bauru – SP
Mario Sergio Martinello Jau – SP
Moacir Conti São Paulo – SP
Mônica Affonso Moreno São Paulo – SP
Neusa Ap. Gil de Oliveira São Manuel – SP
Nilza Marcondes Cesar Sandrin Dracena – SP
Octavio Aparecido Ianhez Paulínia – SP
Orielza Juliana Ribeiro Darcie Piracicaba – SP
Paulo Antonio Lopes Bueno Batatais – SP
Pedro Oliveira Rodrigues Junior Pres. Prudente – SP
Ubiraci Tupinambá de Souza São Paulo – SP
Valdelena Rosa de Assis Guarulhos – SP

JANEIRO/2016

Antenor Meyer Marília – SP
Aparecida de Jesus Silveira Guarulhos – SP
Carmen Rodrigues Catta Preta Campos do Jordão – SP
Claudio Del Ponte Garcia Ribeirão Bonito – SP
Cleide Innocente de Castro Araras – SP
Dalva Magnani Rota São Carlos – SP
João Luiz Garrucino São Paulo – SP
Marcelo Joel dos Santos Pinheiro Osasco – SP
Marcos Antonio Martins São Paulo – SP
Maria Angélica Damin Bega Nunes Presidente Epitácio – SP
Maria Aparecida Mariano Lins – SP
Maria Cecilia Paiva Sá Goiabeira São Paulo – SP
Mildred da Graça Martins Prezotto Sta. Barbara D’Oeste – SP
Niuza Emilia Gargantini Ribeiro Pirapozinho – SP
Osmar Pereira de Carvalho Pirapozinho – SP
Rosely Tadeu Bucci Gomes São Paulo – SP
Wilder Lemos Guarujá – SP

DEZEMBRO/2015

Audinah de Facio Fernandes São Paulo – SP
Cleusa Gimenez São Caetano do Sul – SP
Gilberto Freire de Souza São Paulo – SP
Henrique de Oliveira Carvalho Valparaiso – SP
José Carlos Menegari São Simão – SP
Jovani Donizeti Lima Campos do Jordão – SP
Rose Mary Simões Matheus Ribeirão Preto – SP
Sonia Maria Silva de Camargo Limeira – SP
Suely Conceição dos Santos Guarulhos – SP
Wanderlei Martinelli Uberaba – MG

NOVEMBRO/2015

Belmiro Rubira Marília – SP
Clarice Tsiyeko Akamine São Paulo – SP
Dilma Lima Gongora Maringá – PR
Elisabete B. Garcia Barbosa Paulínia – SP
Elza Emília Masetti Abrahao São Paulo – SP
Eunice de Matos Costa São Paulo – SP
Gracinda Yoriyo Cunioci Silva São Paulo – SP
Iramar Aparecida Truffi São Paulo – SP
Jacira Miranda dos Santos Guarulhos – SP
Juçara Nogueira da Costa Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Lais Sampaio da Silva Brasília – DF
Lucia Bernadete Blanco dos Santos Santos – SP
Lucia Helena Silva Bragança Paulista – SP
Luiz Cláudio Lopes Araçatuba – SP
Maria Helena Silveira Franca – SP
Mary Cleire Espindola Cabianca São Paulo – SP
Neide da Costa Carvalho São Paulo – SP
Nelson Fujio Yamasaki Ibiúna – SP
Rosa Maria Silva São Paulo – SP
Walter Valentim de Oliveira Santos – SP

OUTUBRO/2015

Haide Bimbo dos Santos São Paulo – SP
Izilda Martins Bouchardet Rio Claro – SP
José Fernando Sciorilli Piracicaba – SP
José Gilberto Martvi Maringá – PR
Juciléia Amaral Barbosa Aguiar S. J. dos Campos – SP
Keiko Yamamura São Paulo – SP
Marcos de Oliveira Ramos Sorocaba – SP
Maria Aparecida Baptista T. Barros São Paulo – SP
Maria Assunção de Souza São Paulo – SP
Maria de Fátima Mendes Novaes Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Maria Fátima Freza Aleixo Ribeirão Preto – SP
Maria Francisca Assuzeni de Souza Ribeirão Preto – SP
Maria Jovelina Gouveia Thomaz São Paulo – SP
Maria Neide Ricardo Brigitte Martinópolis – SP
Maria Terezinha Macedo Cel. Macedo – SP
Neide Pugina Giroto Valparaiso – SP
Rosa Maria Juliani Lui Taquaritinga – SP
Shisuka Sameshima São Paulo – SP

SETEMBRO/2015

Ana Maria Battistuzzo T. Pinto Tietê – SP
Antonio Henrique Brandão Machado São Paulo – SP
Artigas Aires de Alencar Sorocaba – SP
Carlos Alberto Lima de Faria São Paulo – SP
Giuliano de Souza Leite Leoni São Paulo – SP
Heloisa Moura de Paula L. Zanotta Taubaté – SP
Isaura Meire Zapolla Correa Ribeirão Preto – SP
Jorgina Célia Correa Bertocco Pres. Prudente – SP
Julia Pereira dos Santos São Paulo – SP
Lucia Regina Verdi Caçapava – SP
Maria Amélia Iori P. dos Santos Indaiatuba – SP
Maria Del Carmen G. Gomes São Paulo – SP
Maria do Carmo Perón da Silva Nuporanga – SP
Marta Helena Feliciano de Campos Sorocaba – SP
Regiane Borges da Silva Furtado São Paulo – SP
Roberto Shigueru Tanaka São Paulo – SP
Silvia Cristina Gomes B. Teremussi Rinopolis – SP
Suely Carvalho Martinez Ourinhos – SP

AGOSTO/2015

Alice de Oliveira Guaglianoni Araraquara – SP
Ângela Maria Sodario Cruz Bauru – SP
Antonia Mendes Ribeiro Campo Grande – MS
Antonio de Souza Borges Barretos – SP
Cristiane Paro Piai Colina – SP
Edna da Rocha Ignácio Pres. Prudente – SP
Eunice Alves Magalhães Serra negra – SP
Jania Mendes Lomonaco São Paulo – SP
Luiz Roberto Rodrigues Batatais – SP
Maria Angélica Nogueira Fernandes S. j. dos Campos – SP
Marisa Vieira do Nascimento Jesuz S. j. da Boa Vista – SP
Paulo Eduardo Salvador Catanduva – SP
Rubens Josilson Freitas Machado Sorocaba – SP
Silvia Regina C. de Barros Bettarello Franca – SP
Sonia Maria de Freitas São Paulo – SP

JULHO/2015

Ana Maria Malheiros Bastos Marília – SP
Aristeu Kuriki São Paulo – SP
Carlos Alberto Spolaor Votuporanga – SP
Carlos Eduardo de Almeida Mello Mogi das Cruzes – SP
Iracema Maria Ferreira Sorocaba – SP
Jair Barboza dos Santos São José do Rio Preto – SP
Meris Francisca de Assis Previero São Carlos – SP
Nancy João Thomaz Brisolla São Paulo – SP
Silvana Areias Pessanha São Paulo – SP

JUNHO/2015

Ademir Pinto Caldeira São Paulo – SP
Ana Maria Navarro Capelozza Jaú – SP
Ana Paula Canal Borges Ferrari Campinas – SP
Anna Marina Zago Negrao São Paulo – SP
Antonio Fonseca S. B. do Campo – SP
Carmelina Maria de C. Carvalho Osasco – SP
Claudomira Ap. P. Agua Nova Bauru – SP
Clotilde Ferraro Godinho São Paulo – SP
Denise Nunes Rosa São Paulo – SP
Esther dos Anjos Henriques Caldeira Santos – SP
Ivaldo Ângelo Cintra Campinas – SP
Lourdes Milanesi Lofrano Catanduva – SP
Lucila de Fatima Regis Gomes Tambaú – PB
Marcos Augusto Rena Santo Anastácio – SP
Maria Carmen Fonseca Ribeirão Preto – SP
Maria da Cruz e Silva de Castro Teresina – PI
Maria Lourdes Lima Paro Barretos – SP
Marlene Siriani de Oliveira Guarulhos – SP
Minoru Takaki Pompéia – SP
Neide Aparecida Serafim Avallone Tatuí – SP
Neiva Martins de Mattos Parro Guaratinguetá – SP
Nelma Ferreira da Silva Morais São Paulo – SP
Nelson Manso de Almeida São Paulo – SP
Sebastiana Izabel D. Nogueira Ribeirão Preto – SP
Sergio Luis Javarotti Ribeirão Preto – SP
Shizuko Hirotaki Watanabe Santos – SP
Sonia Maria Paschoal Dall’acqua Descalvado – SP
Tania Maria Girogi Schwind Campinas – SP
Therezinha Ritta Mazoni Pessina S. J. do Rio Preto – SP

MAIO/2015

Ana de Fatima Silveira Coelho Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Antonio Carlos Forlin Olimpia – SP
Carlota Exner Godoy São José do Rio Pardo – SP
Darcy Ferreira de Brito Sousa Garça – SP
Devanir Marchio Junior Campo N. do Parelis – MT
Eliana Tonelli Ramm São Paulo – SP
Geni de Moraes Bazela São José do Rio Preto – SP
Glória Aparecida de Paula Uberaba – MG
Jorge Magela de Carvalho Santos – SP
José Ricardo Okuyama Guaiçara – SP
Luis Antonio Franceschett Campinas – SP
Maria Auxiliadora Dias Tolentino São José dos Campos – SP
Maria de Fatima Rodrigues Castello São Paulo – SP
Marisa Ferreira São Paulo – SP
Paulo Roberto Salles Bittencourt Novo Horizonte – SP
Rita de Cassia Mantovani S. Jeronimo Limeira – SP
Rosa Maria Donizetti Privatto Tinelli Campinas – SP
Rosely Antigo Pacheco de Medeiros São Paulo – SP
Rosemary Garcia Azevedo Santos – SP
Solange Conceição Santana Turri Guarulhos – SP
Sônia Maria de Azevedo São Paulo – SP
Suely Spinosa Passolo Marília – SP
Terezinha de Jesus Pissarra São Vicente – SP
Walmir José de Ramos São Paulo – SP
Wania App. Celestino de Oliveira Vila Velha – ES
Zilfa Braga Ferreira Ledesma São Paulo – SP

ABRIL/2015

Carmen Lucia Ruocco Nantes Matão – SP
Fuem Santa Lopes Furlan Marília – SP
Laurides Pitoli Massa São Paulo – SP
Magda Centini de Souza Itatiba – SP
Maria Amélia Cançado B. Vellutini Taubaté – SP
Maria de Fatima Lemos Souza Teresina – PI
Maria Lucia da Fonseca São Paulo – SP
Maria Silvia Sales Anselmo Jales – SP
Maria Teresa Miguel Marin Campinas – SP
Marlene Eiko Kian Gushiken Pres. Prudente – SP
Rose Marie Bravo Mendes Santo Anastácio – SP
Rosemeiri Mori Tamada São Paulo – SP
Solange Francisco Dantas Lira São Paulo – SP
Vera Lucia Zaccharias I. Oliveira São Paulo – SP
Wilson Trindade Bauru – SP
Yeda Maria Camara Vilares Campinas – SP

MARÇO/2015

Alcina Thereza Junqueira da Costa Limeira – SP
Ana Maria Avelar Baghin Araras – SP
Cleide Maria Pereira dos Santos Olímpia – SP
Dirce Siqueira Fachga São Paulo – SP
Hélio Aparecido Espanholo Campinas – SP
Heloisa Helena Santos Jacobini Atibaia – SP
Ione Garcia Pacheco Cezar Campinas – SP
Jonas Fernando de Godoy Valinhos – SP
Jose Victor Relli Sta. Bárbara D’Oeste – SP
Márcia Maria de Araújo Carneiro Taubaté – SP
Marcos Vinicios Ferracini Anhembi – SP
Maria Apparecida Pegoretti Benites Amparo – SP
Maria da Gloria Zonzenon Dias Araras – SP
Maria dos Santos Quatrini Ituverava – SP
Maria Stella Facca Paiva Lopes Amparo – SP
Rosemary Samartino Herran Jales – SP
Silvana Bruna Bruno São Paulo – SP
Solange Maia Melo Ribeirão Preto – SP
Sonia Regina Torres Travagli Agudos – SP

FEVEREIRO/2015

Adanilo Carvalho São Paulo – SP
Adelfo Grespan Junior Pereira Barreto – SP
Adriano Alves de Oliveira Jundiaí – SP
Aguinaldo Salgado Junior Santos – SP
Antonio Carlos Rodrigues São Paulo – SP
Aristides Antonio de Araujo Monteiro Campinas – SP
Cecília Cassitas Sallas Mandaguari – PR
Clarice Shizue Miyamoto Ando São Paulo – SP
Davi Pavão São Paulo – SP
Diva Ap. de Freitas Neves Teixeira Atibaia – SP
Eliana Aparecida Melon Morales São Paulo – SP
Elizabet Aparecida Adriana Vieira São José do Rio Preto – SP
Encarnação Aparecida Sian Campinas – SP
Ione Barboza dos Santos Iria Santos – SP
José Roberto Jacon Piracicaba – SP
Luiz Carlos Zeli São Paulo – SP
Maria Aparecida Vespasiano Barleto Ourinhos – SP
Nadyr de Lourdes Gerardi São Paulo – SP
Pierina Pieroni Roso Maristela – SP
Silvia Lorenzetti São José – SC
Sonia Mara Cestari Filocomo Bragança Paulista – SP

JANEIRO/2015

Arcelice Andrade Elias Barretos – SP
Diomar Teles Guizelini Marília – SP
Ester Zago Silva São Paulo – SP
Eulália da Conceição Prates São Paulo – SP
Eurico de Carvalho Jaboticabal – SP
José Lázaro de Castro Itapevi – SP
José Roberto Edo São Paulo – SP
Lourdes Martins Della Torre Presidente Prudente – SP
Luiz Carlos Batista de Pádua Pilar do Sul – SP
Margarida Maria da Conceição Silva Mogi das Cruzes – SP
Maria Angélica Biagioni Grecchi Cerquilho – SP
Maria Cristina Oliveira Gomes de Souza Cravinhos – SP
Nelson de Souza São Paulo – SP
Renilda Cecilia Rodrigues Capuzzo São José do Rio Preto – SP
Rosemary Barros Pires São Paulo – SP
Tereza Cristina dos Reis Guarulhos – SP
Virginia Tastardi Al Assal São Paulo – SP

DEZEMBRO/2014

Angela Maria Souza Bom Sucesso São Paulo – SP
Aurea Mitiko Shimofusa Presidente Prudente – SP
Edina Sipoli Pomini Pederneiras – SP
Jercino Anicesio Ramalho Filho São Paulo – SP
Luciane Maria Fiorin São Paulo – SP
Maria Aparecida da Costa Carramaschi Mogi Mirim – SP
Maria de Fátima S. A. Figueiredo Limeira – SP
Maria de Lourdes Tomico Oride Ikuta Mogi das Cruzes – SP
Maria Elisabete Teixeira Sertãozinho – SP
Marilza Menezes de Souza Recife – PE
Marisa Bianculli Nassar São Paulo – SP
Renato Martins de Oliveira Salto – SP
Roberto Yoshihara Suzuki São Paulo – SP
Wagner Assoline da Silva Santo André – SP
Wilson Elias dos Santos São Paulo – SP

NOVEMBRO/2014

André Luis Fonseca Ricardi São Paulo – SP
Antonio Franco dos Santos Tatuí – SP
Celia Waricoda Itapetininga – SP
Daici Teresinha Pithan Souza Montenegro – RS
Etelvone Maria Ennes Martin São Bernardo do Campo – SP
Francisco Henrique Botelho Campinas – SP
Iracy Salgado Mendes São Paulo – SP
João Goncalves de Aguiar São Paulo – SP
Katia Maria Girão Rampazzo São Paulo – SP
Leda Maria Ferreira Barbosa São Vicente – SP
Luciano Ubirajara Nassar São Paulo – SP
Marcia Sueli Pozzi Luz Battistoni Campinas – SP
Maria Aparecida Nogueira Junqueira São Paulo – SP
Maria Helena Peccioli Galli Tanabi – SP
Maria Inês Claudio de Oliveira Tietê – SP
Milton Massaharu Bajo São Paulo – SP
Mirtes Marques Paiva Natal – RN
Osvaldo Florencio Sorocaba – SP
Quioco Regina Simabukuro Osasco – SP
Rosângela Jose Tuschi São Paulo – SP
Sandra Conceição Giova Rigoldi Pindorama – SP
Semiramis Abdelnur Amadei Bauru – SP
Silvia Regina Ferrari Paluan de Souza Sorocaba – SP
Sonia Aparecida da Silva V. Barbosa Guaratinguetá – SP
Tokimi Vera Lucia Nakacima Mogi das Cruzes – SP
Zélia Lourenço de Castro Ruivo Itararé – SP
Zita Costa Gomes Itapeva – SP

OUTUBRO/2014

Adenir Permejani Marques Campinas – SP
Alcina Hebling Zanini São Paulo – SP
Anésia Catarina Moraes Cozero Amparo – SP
Arnaldo Donizete Ribeiro Porto Ferreira – SP
Carmen Lúcia Marcondes Pimentel Curitiba – PR
Claudinei Carlos de Almeida Santos – SP
Eliane Conceição Pulito de Aguiar Amparo – SP
Eliane Cristina Rossi R. de Moraes Tietê – SP
José Gonzaga de Melo Natal – RN
Legri Armellini Machado de Souza Curitiba – PR
Maria do Carmo Vidolin Vercelino Casa Branca – SP
Maria Eliza Francisco da Silva Tinós São Paulo – SP
Maria Silvia Coelho de Andrade Assis – SP
Mônica Arantes Botaro São José do Rio Preto – SP
Olga Sueli Brás São Paulo – SP
Olivia Ferreira Batista São Paulo – SP
Patrícia Júnia Valloz Itaju – SP
Regina Hatsue Taqueuti Nagata São Paulo – SP
Renato Silvino Soldá São Paulo – SP
Ricardo Galvão Olbrich Amparo – SP
Ronaldo Poliseli Leme São Paulo – SP
Sebastião Jorge Muniz Ribeirão Preto – SP
Vilma Lucia Galavotii Brandemarti Mirassol – SP

SETEMBRO/2014

Ana Rosa de Oliveira Caçapava – SP
Denise Cerchiaro São Lourenço – MG
Dulcenéa Medeiros Ribeiro São Paulo – SP
Francisco Joaquim de Sousa Anápolis – GO
Ivete Rodrigues Galdini São Paulo – SP
Leonil Garrido Monfredinho Salto – SP
Maria Adélia Borçato Favinha Duartina – SP
Maria Ap. de Lima Martins Recife – PE
Maria Cristina M. Sampaio Goés São Paulo – SP
Maria Helena Baptista J. Algarve São Paulo – SP
Marilda Ap. da Silva Baraldi Caieiras – SP
Marilia Pires Galetti S. J. da Boa Vista – SP
Regina Frizão Beverari São Paulo – SP
Reginaldo Oliveira dos Santos São Paulo – SP
Rosa Maria Menconi Hornhardt Limeira – SP
Roseli Ap. da Silva Pereira São Paulo – SP
Sandra Maria Carvalho Martins São Paulo – SP
Solange Martins de Sá Fernandes Uberaba – MG
Vera Lucia Adania São Paulo – SP
Wilma Brandani Praia Grande – SP
Zélia da Conceição Modolo Gaiotto Cerquilho – SP

AGOSTO/2014

Arlete Ferreira Vimercati Santos – SP
Assunta Aparecida Merli Bauru – SP
Carlos Roberto dos Santos Ilha Solteira – SP
Edna Ap. Nogueira Fonzar Ribeirão Preto – SP
Elsa Fernandes Tupã – SP
Fredy Vitor da Conceição Campo Grande – MS
Ivone Hiromi Tawata Santos – SP
Jussara Maria Souza Ribeiro São Paulo – SP
Márcia Ap. da Silva Gitti Santo André – SP
Márcia Ap. Gava Lourençoni Maringá – PR
Maria da Penha Oliveira M oura Mesquita – RJ
Maria das Graças B. Barbosa Tozzi Franca – SP
Maria Elidia M. da Silva Lobo Bauru – SP
Maria Elvira Santin Manarin Piracicaba – SP
Maria Inês de Souza Venancio Piracicaba – SP
Maria Ivette Assis Bonetti Piracicaba – SP
Maria José Greco Baroni Campinas – SP
Maria Stela Zangirólame S. J. do Rio Preto – SP
Mauricio Henrique Benedetti São Paulo – SP
Ondamar de Jesus Modesto São Paulo – SP
Otilia Rugo Mairinque – SP
Robinson Rugno São Paulo – SP
Sebastião de Oliveira Machado Pres. Prudente – SP
Sueli Uehara Matsuura São Paulo – SP
Tânia Pozzuto Borelli Valinhos – SP
Tomoe Hieda dos Prazeres Franca – SP
Vera Maria Burim Lucélia – SP

JULHO/2014

Adelaida Pretel Giusti Santo André – SP
Aldaíza de Oliveira Barbieri Campinas – SP
Antonio Fernando de Souza Juiz de Fora – MG
Carlos Alberto de Souza São Paulo – SP
Cássio Jose Legaspe Santos Campinas – SP
Davina Guerrero Maciel Ribeirão Preto – SP
Dirce de Souza Campos Ourinhos – SP
Edson Benedito C. da Silva Guarulhos – SP
Edson Luiz Barduchi Bauru – SP
Eleusa Maria Bernardes Valize Uberaba – MG
Iracema Venturini São Vicente – SP
Jane Alair de Bona Sartor Florianópolis – SC
Mara Alice Giffoni Freire São Paulo – SP
Márcia Vicente de Azevedo São Paulo – SP
Marcos Antonio Costa Junior Bauru – SP
Maria das Graças Martim Ito Piracicaba – SP
Maria do Carmo F. Venturini Jaú – SP
Maria do Carmo Rodrigues Iguera São Paulo – SP
Osmir Rodrigues Junior Sorocaba – SP
Regina Kerezi Mirante do Pma – SP
Roberto Riccielli S. B. do Campo – SP
Rosimeire Ferreira Mota Praia Grande – SP
Sandra Cury Campinas – SP
Vandail de Sousa Lino Ituverava – SP

MAIO/2014

Adalgisa de Almeida Facca Amparo – SP
Ayako Kiko São Paulo – SP
Beatriz Squissato Gueldini Leme – SP
Eunice da Conceição Mathias São Paulo – SP
Jose Rosendo dos Santos São Paulo – SP
Maria Clélia Ortolan São Paulo – SP
Maria de Fátima Soeiro da Silva Mongaguá – SP
Maria Elizabeth de Souza Fochi Cafelândia – SP
Maria Helena dos Santos Mendonça São Paulo – SP
Maria Martha da Cruz M. Barbosa Ituverava – SP
Maria Regina Biscardi Valinhos – SP
Marlene Aparecida Rosa Bueno B. J. dos Perdões – SP
Martha Luzia Borges Salessi Campinas – SP
Mauro Lopes Garcia S. J. do Rio Preto – SP
Neide Barbosa Borges da Silva Sta.. Rita P. Quatro – SP
Neuza Darcy Vieira Borges São Paulo – SP
Nilson Silveira Simões Salto – SP
Regina Suarez Sartori Ibirá – SP
Rita Aparecida Bezerra Telles S. Joaquim da Barra – SP
Roberto Hissao Uemura São Paulo – SP
Sinval José Chaim Melhado Catanduva – SP
Sonia Chain Saab Meredija Mirante do Pma – SP
Tereza Hideko Sakaguchi Tomomitsu São Paulo – SP
Valdenir Merenciano Ferreira Fernandópolis – SP

ABRIL/2014

Adageni Ap. Silveira Pivotto S. J. Rio Preto – SP
Adelaide Vedovato B. de Moraes São Paulo – SP
Claudecir Vergínio dos Santos Fernandópolis – SP
Claudia Regina Bahdur Schlithler Santos – SP
Cristina Helena R. de Almeida Paranaguá – PR
Edilene Maria Dallaqua Forti São Manuel – SP
Elisabeth Marchi Leme – SP
Elza Maria Momesso C. Molina Pederneiras – SP
Fátima Regina Capinam S. Fazendeiro S. J. dos Campos – SP
Joana Corbalan de S. Felipe Sto. Anastácio – SP
José Antônio de Almeida Lima São Paulo – SP
Leide Polli Campinas – SP
Luiz Carlos Vetrone São Paulo – SP
Maria de Lourdes Artali Araújo Bauru – SP
Maria José Colosio Calil Catanduva – SP
Nereide Branco Trofino Ibitinga – SP
Renata Maria Turco de Souza Piracicaba – SP
Rosemeire Masae K. de Sousa São Paulo – SP
Sonia Aparecida Leite Tupã – SP
Venâncio Luiz Dias Patrício Santos – SP
Wanderli Pavani Rabelo de Andrade Águas da Prata – SP

MARÇO/2014

Alice Akiko A. Yonamine Santos – SP
André Luiz Serrano Cabral Brodowski – SP
Aurora Brito Rijo de Azevedo Caraguatatuba – SP
Conceição Ap. Biciato O. David Americana – SP
Dalila Oriete Arruda Martins Mogi Mirim – SP
Dirce Mizue S. Minami São Paulo – SP
Eduardo Licre Campinas – SP
Eduardo Miele Dal Secco Batatais – SP
Etevaldo Evangelista dos Santos Sorocaba – SP
Euclides Secanho Araçatuba – SP
Eudes de Oliveira Souza São Paulo – SP
Fernando Beraha São Paulo – SP
Gilberto Vieira Prata Ribeirão Preto – SP
Hedy Lamar Garcia Romero Americana – SP
Helio João de Ávila Porangaba – SP
Irene Faria Duarte Grego São Paulo – SP
Jorge Luiz Fonseca Rangel Niterói – RJ
José Roberto R. Siniscarchio Jundiaí – SP
Lucia Haruyo Yafuso São Paulo – SP
Lucia Helena Perente Santos Franca – SP
Luiz Fernando Paes Zanardo Botucatu – SP
Márcia Molitor Fogaça S. M. Arcanjo – SP
Margareth Albuquerque Cortelete Vitória – ES
Maria Aparecida Gomes Bauru – SP
Maria Auxiliadora dos Santos São Paulo – SP
Maria Cristina de Lima G. Fornari Campinas – SP
Maria de Lourdes Schammass Sorocaba – SP
Maria Lopes de Araújo São Paulo – SP
Maria Lucia Luchesi Maciel São Paulo – SP
Maria Terezinha Ferreira da SIlva S. C. do Rio Pardo – SP
Mario José Soares Garça – SP
Milton Ângelo Bianchi São Paulo – SP
Munir Abdo Agamme Junior São Paulo – SP
Nélia Gushiken São Paulo – SP
Nilza Zambuzi Campinas – SP
Odair José Vieira Marilia – SP
Ondina Missae Nakasato São Paulo – SP
Osvaldo Rodolpho Votuporanga – SP
Pedro Francisco Alves São Paulo – SP
Regina Ap.Passoni de Souza Pres. Bernardes – SP
Reginaldo Leite Flor São Paulo – SP
Renata Zanini Jundiaí – SP
Roberci Fonseca da Silva São Paulo – SP
Selma de Lourdes T. Mendes São Paulo – SP
Silvia Moura Silva São Paulo – SP
Solange Nunes Costa Salvador – BA
Zenaide Assunção Gallo São Paulo – SP

FEVEREIRO/2014

Adélia Pereira Costa Belo Horizonte – MG
Alcides de Mattos Filho São Paulo – SP
Ana Aparecida N. de Souza Mogi das Cruzes – SP
Ana Cristina de Seixas Queiroz Itatiba – SP
Ana Maria Galvão Raposo Bauru – SP
Analucia da Soledade Rocha Nova Esperança – PR
Antonio Carlos X. de Camargo São Paulo – SP
Carlos Alberto Minoru Takano S. J. dos Campos – SP
Carlos Kayatt Neto São Paulo – SP
Cecília Mara Moretti D’Almeida Ribeirão Bonito – SP
Celso Mortari São Paulo – SP
Dalila Conceição Favaretto Casa Branca – SP
Elza Kiyoko Tomita Makihara Londrina – PR
Ester de Oliveira Santos São Paulo – SP
Fabio José Martineli Jundiaí – SP
Fernando César de Grande Votuporanga – SP
Jefferson Brito Guimarães Tanabi – SP
Joara Lucia Moreto Campinas – SP
Jorge de Castro Pimenta São Paulo – SP
José Irineu Blanco Piracicaba – SP
Jureide Maria Marins Campinas – SP
Lucia Aparecida Miranda São Leopoldo – RS
Mara Célia de Paiva São Paulo – SP
Márcia Conceição S. Catalani Ribeirão Preto – SP
Marco Antônio Nunes Melo Campinas – SP
Maria Cristina Oliveira Fogaça Assis – SP
Maria José Lopes C. de Souza Olímpia – SP
Marilia Keiko N. Fernandes São Paulo – SP
Marli Montanholi Pitol São Paulo – SP
Nelsa Ignez Gazonato Perin São Paulo – SP
Neuza José dos Santos Bueno São Paulo – SP
Nilcéia Aparecida Polli Limoni Dois Córregos – SP
Olga Kimiye Thinen São Paulo – SP
Paulo César Ferreira da Costa Mirassol – SP
Regina Helena L. de Lima S. J. do Rio Pardo – SP
Renato Silva dos Santos São Paulo – SP
Rita de Cássia Alves da C. Lessa São Roque – SP
Rita de Cássia da Silva Paiva Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Sonia Maria Simões Mariano Bebedouro – SP
Suzulei de Fátima L. Camilo S. C. do Rio Pardo – SP
Therezinha Curcia Moreno Brotas – SP

JANEIRO/2014

Adenir Aparecida Faleiros Dias Franca – SP
Ana Maria Nakamatsu Matsuda Guarulhos – SP
Artur Augusto Davanço Jaborandi – SP
Crisalva da Silva Lima São Paulo – SP
Cristianne Santos de Souza Fortaleza – CE
Eliseo Marcos de Souza Ribeirão Preto – SP
Érika Letícia Zago Ararás – SP
Eunice Soares Pasqualim Ribeirão Preto – SP
Francisco Peres da Silva Assis – SP
Hermínia Ferreira Alves Bauru – SP
Isabel Joseli Baptista São Paulo – SP
José William de Oliveira São Paulo – SP
Laci Maria Pires Ferreira Porto Alegre – RS
Lourdes Aparecida Lodi São Paulo – SP
Luiz Miguel Itabera – SP
Luiza de Fatima Cordeiro Corrêa Belém – PA
Luzia Stefanelli Junqueira Dracena – SP
Mara Regina Barbosa Santo André – SP
Maria Barros de Figueiredo Ferraz São Paulo – SP
Maria Cristina Della Libera São Paulo – SP
Marta Ivanof Barretos – SP
Mary de Lima Branco Coimbra Capivari – SP
Paulo Rogério Santos Cardoso Porto Alegre – RS
Rosa Maria Ferreira Calabrez Mogi das Cruzes – SP
Rosemary Peixoto Barboza São Paulo – SP
Sandra Regina Tonon Campinas – SP
Silvia Helena Cassiani Camargo Campinas – SP
Sônia da Luz Nantes Campinas – SP
Sônia Maria Gera São Paulo – SP
Suely Maria Serra Forchero Praia Grande – SP
Telma de Aquino e S. M. Barros Piracicaba – SP
Valdete Alves de Lima Francisco Morato – SP
Vandinéia Barbara Petineli Catanduva – SP
Vera Lucia da Silva S. J. dos Campos – SP
Zelma Strini de G. Piedade Santos – SP

DEZEMBRO/2013

Agostinho Gomes da Silva Boituva – SP
Aldo Antônio Cipolatto Guarujá – SP
Ana Aparecida Xavier Sbrana Sorocaba – SP
Ana Hissae Akita Ono Votuporanga – SP
Ana Maria Magro Ribeiro S. J. do Rio Preto – SP
Andreia Jeronymo de Mello Petrópolis – RJ
Antônio Carlos Dias Teodoro Sampaio – SP
Arlete Veronese São Paulo – SP
Arnaldo Rigonatti São Paulo – SP
Benedito Gustavo Huffenbaecher Piracicaba – SP
Berenice Luzia Piola Martins Pindorama – SP
Brauner Barbosa de Oliveira S. B. do Campo – SP
Carmen Silvia Souza B. de Andrade Sorocaba – SP
Carolina Milani de Campos B. Riul Ribeirão Preto – SP
Cecilia Tieko Ueti Yamashiro Santo André – SP
Celia Manzotti Simões S. B. do Campo – SP
Celso Vanderlei Vieira São Paulo – SP
Cicero Pinheiro Mendes São Paulo – SP
Claudinei Toledo Ribeirão Preto – SP
Claudio Pedro Luiz S. J. do Rio Preto – SP
Dagmar Cecília de Souza Silva Guarulhos – SP
Dalmar Ribeiro de Castro Jundiaí – SP
Devanir Marchio Junior Campo Novo do Parecis – MT
Edvaldo Quintino de Oliveira Serra Azul – SP
Elisabete Aparecida M. Boselli Londrina – PR
Elizabeth Rosane Basile João Pessoa – PB
Elizabety Gama Gatti Campinas – SP
Fatima Cadinelli Cruzeiro Juiz de Fora – MG
Florentina Afonso de Carvalho Bebedouro – SP
Gilberto Caetano São Paulo – SP
Gilma Betzler de O. de Siqueira Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Hamilton Takahashi Guaíra – SP
Helena Martins Cunha Goiânia – GO
Heloisa Aparecida Bianezzi S. Caetano do Sul – SP
Heloisa Vanelli Monaco São Carlos – SP
Ione Porazza São Paulo – SP
Jacira Aleixo Ferreira São Paulo – SP
Jeanete Escher Cianorte – PR
Joaquim Rosa Novaes Barueri – SP
Jorge Lopes S. J. da Boa Vista – SP
José Alexandre Fachini Oliveira São Paulo – SP
José Domingos da Silva Dracena – SP
José Eduardo Marta Rodrigues Santos – SP
José Eduardo Santos Rodrigues Alves Caconde – SP
José Luiz Custodio Carapicuíba – SP
Lairto Alves Tosta Araraquara – SP
Laura Kazue Cavamura Outi Orindiúva – SP
Laurinda Lopes Marques São Paulo – SP
Leila Porto Biancalana Campinas – SP
Leila Regina Zerbinatto S. B. do Campo – SP
Lenice Santana Pucharelli Campinas – SP
Leomira de Camargo Nunes Itapetininga – SP
Leopoldo Varnier General Salgado – SP
Lilian Perez São Paulo – SP
Lily Tiaki Nishimi João Pessoa – PB
Lucia Emiko Koga São Paulo – SP
Luis Afonso de Souza Serio Piracicaba – SP
Luiza Setsuko Iwabuchi Lopes Pereira São Paulo – SP
Lurdes Hiroko Chaiamite Martinópolis – SP
Manoel Braz Messias Igarapava – SP
Mara Rose Garcia São Paulo – SP
Margarete Monteiro B. de Souza São Paulo – SP
Maria Angélica de M. Sevilhano Barueri – SP
Maria Antonovits Mairiporã – SP
Maria Aparecida Kulaif Terra São Paulo – SP
Maria da Conceição R. Kehrle João Pessoa – PB
Maria das Graças M. de Carvalho Catanduva – SP
Maria de Lourdes Detomini Pereira Londrina – PR
Maria Elisabeth Pinheiro Costa Salto – SP
Maria José Tostes Milhoci Ribeirão Preto – SP
Maria Julia da Cunha O. Moscato Gramado – RS
Maria Julia L. N. Nakajima São Paulo – SP
Maria Lucia de Araujo Fernandes São Paulo – SP
Maria Lucia Marchesi Agudos – SP
Maria Ozana da Silva Valinhos – SP
Maria Rita Faro Tonello Paro Guarujá – SP
Maria Solange Daniel Campinas – SP
Mariles Aparecida Marques Santos – SP
Marilucia Delalibera Rodrigues S. J. da Boa Vista – SP
Marinalva Ap. Ostete Oliveira P. Prudente – SP
Mario da Silva Ferreira São Paulo – SP
Marlene Casagrande Baskauskas São Paulo – SP
Marly Teresinha Torres Vaz Porto Alegre – RS
Mirian Gloria do A. Diaz Uberlândia – MG
Nair Cresta Sartori Rio Claro – SP
Nanci Teresinha Rodrigues Rosa Santa Maria – RS
Nelma Silva Alves Santos – SP
Nilza Rodrigues São Paulo – SP
Odair Luiz de Oliveira S. J do Rio Preto – SP
Roberto Belletti Lopes General Salgado – SP
Roberto Luiz Tavares Sta. Cruz do Rio Pardo – SP
Ronaldo Lopes Pereira São Paulo – SP
Rosa Maria Souza Bastos Juiz de Fora – MG
Rosana Maria Guerreiro Moin Limeira – SP
Rosani Inês Welter do Nascimentos Londrina – PR
Rossani Ataide Teixeira de Souza S. J. dos Campos – SP
Rubens Lopes Peres Araçatuba – SP
Sandra Maria Contador Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Sandra Ribeiro da Costa São Paulo – SP
Sidney José Francisco S. J. do Rio Preto
Silvia Helena Toledo V. de Castro Campinas – SP
Silvia Maria da Silva Pinto Campos do Jordão – SP
Silvio Carlos Minucci Ourinhos – SP
Solange Luciano R. Victorino São Gonçalo – RJ
Sueli Fernandes da Silva Penápolis – SP
Suely das Graças Costa Pierro Campinas – SP
Sylvania Maria de A. G. Nogueira Santos – SP
Terezinha Ap. Ruiz Barrozo Pirajuí – SP
Thereza Leopoldina de A. Berlim Santos – SP
Valéria Vicari de Lemos Guarulhos – SP
Vandir Demarque U. Olicério S. J. do Rio Preto – SP
Vanir José Garutti Eng. Schimitt – SP
Vera Lucia Lima Segura Olímpia – SP
Vera Lucia Moreira Serto Sorocaba – SP
Vera Maria Ferreira Esmael Barra do Piraí – RJ
Yeda Maria Barizon de Lemos S. B. do Campo – SP


NOVEMBRO/2013

Ademir Cesar Marins Tosta Fernandópolis – SP
Agenor Batista Figueira Santos – SP
Aguida Josefa Cavalcante R. Gabiatti Pres. Prudente – SP
Alice Souza Ribeiro São Paulo – SP
Ana Elisabete de Lara M. S. Rodrigues Natal – RN
Ana Lucia Borges Stinchi de Souza São Paulo – SP
Ana Maria Bezerra de M. Rodrigues Pres. Prudente – SP
Ana Maria Mouriño Mantovani São Paulo – SP
Ângela Maria Auxiliadora M. de Macedo Campinas – SP
Ângela Maria Fantinati Osasco – SP
Ângela Maria Frazão P. da Silva São Paulo – SP
Antônio Ferreira São Caetano do Sul – SP
Antônio Maria Proença Pereira São Paulo – SP
Antônio Seiji Mukoyama Bauru – SP
Aparecida de Fatima Lopes Kakuta São Carlos – SP
Aparecido Donizeti Leite São Paulo – SP
Ary Rodrigues da Silva Junior Itapetininga – SP
Beatriz Nunes Monteiro Hiraoka Sorocaba – SP
Carlos Alberto Magalhães São Paulo – SP
Carmen Aparecida Sandrin Bauru – SP
Carmen Silvia Risso Gertrudes São José do Rio Pardo – SP
Celia Costa de Almeida Sales Ilha Solteira – SP
Celia Maria Sanches Nardini São Paulo – SP
Celia Vargas Anápolis – SP
Celina Gomes da Paixão São Paulo – SP
Clara Aparecida Hortense Fernandes Americana – SP
Claudio Antônio Sperafico Vale Real – RS
Clovis Teixeira Brandão Santo André – SP
Dones Nunes da Silva Itanhaém – SP
Doralice Helena Santos de Paula Ribeirão Preto – SP
Dorival Petini Birigui – SP
Edilene Francisca da Silva São Paulo – SP
Edina Maria de Lima I Pompeia – SP
Eliana Aparecida Camargo Mardegam Piracicaba – SP
Élide Fátima Pires Campinas – SP
Elienai Nepomuceno Oliveira Bastos Salvador – BA
Elisonete Honorata Clímaco Julião Curitiba – PR
Eliza Tacako Cavamura Penápolis – SP
Elza Hatsue Shikawa Mogi das Cruzes – SP
Emilio César Ferrari Ribeirão Preto – SP
Filomena Maria de Almeida Tomé Uberlândia – MG
Francisco Pascoal de Oliveira Cambuí – MG
Heitor Gushiken São Paulo – SP
Helena Beatriz Lordello Bozza Limeira – SP
Helena de Souza Faria Santos – SP
Hélvio de Almeida Gonçalves Salvador – BA
Isaura Silva Santana Santos – SP
Ivani Marcia Ribeiro São Paulo – SP
Ivone Alonso Moreno Frederice Jaú – SP
Ivone Aparecida Lopes da Silva Ilhéus – BA
Ivone Aparecida Marques Alves Pres. Prudente – SP
Joao Alberto Hauy Getulina – SP
João Dantas Leite Pres. Prudente – SP
João Henrique Ferreira Águas de Lindóia – SP
Joel Bibiano Pereira Salvador – BA
Jorge Luiz Duque de Castilho Cruzeiro – SP
José Antônio Rovaris Campinas – SP
José Aparecido de Souza São Paulo – SP
José Batista Cornelian Jaboticabal – SP
José Camilo Câmara São Paulo – SP
José de Oliveira Machado Salto – SP
José Francisco de Oliveira Filho São Paulo – SP
José Jorge Oliveira de Souza São Paulo – SP
Jose Oswaldo Parpineli Palmas – TO
Jose Pedro Scantamburlo Agudos – SP
Juliana Labate Capobianco Piracicaba – SP
Liliana Custódio de Souza Toledo Piza Ibitinga – SP
Lucia de Fatima Silva Domenico São Paulo – SP
Lucia Helena Tavares Ituverava – SP
Lucia Jacinta Leite de Vasconcelos São Paulo – SP
Luiz Antonio Poiani Indaiatuba – SP
Luiz Carlos Cazelli Leme – SP
Luiz Carlos da Costa São Paulo – SP
Luiz Henrique Rosato Pedreira – SP
Luiza Hideco Cavamura Penápolis – SP
Luzia Yui Cristais – MG
Mara Lucia Cavazana Fernandópolis – SP
Margarete Bagnariolli Wiegner Santo André – SP
Maria Aparecida Gonçalves Cazetta São Paulo – SP
Maria Aparecida Porto de Araujo Santa Branca – SP
Maria Conceição Porcel Bulhez São Paulo – SP
Maria das Graças Ladeia Fraga Leite São Paulo – SP
Maria de Cássia Barros Spagnuolo Bauru – SP
Maria de Fatima Menezes Ventura Aguas de Sta. Barbara – SP
Maria de Fatima Rocha Hadad Santo André – SP
Maria de Lourdes Moraes I Batatais – SP
Maria Elisa Guimarães Soares São Paulo – SP
Maria Inês Alencar Campinas – SP
Maria Olímpia Porto dos Santos Santa Branca – SP
Marilene Flores Garcia São Paulo – SP
Marina Kiomi Kataoka Naka Atibaia – SP
Marisa Aparecida de Moraes Tamura Ponta Grossa – PR
Marlise Ponzoni Galvani de Oliveira Santo André – SP
Mauro José da Silva Campinas – SP
Mauro Pereira Lima Colina – SP
Meiri Shizuko Takakura Ibitinga – SP
Miguel Araujo Neto São Paulo – SP
Miriam Aparecida Setem Schimidt Piracicaba – SP
Mirtes Martins de Souza Santa Cruz do Rio Pardo – SP
Moacyr Miniussi Bertolino Junior Olímpia – SP
Nadir Aparecida Ferreira S. J. do Rio Preto – SP
Nelson Carvalhar Felca São Paulo – SP
Nelson Massanobu Kuniochi Pres. Prudente – SP
Neusa Maria Guerra de Arribamar Lucélia – SP
Neusa Maria Lugui Duartina – SP
Neusa Maria Minotti Correa Araraquara – SP
Neusa Mitiyo Tuzaki São Paulo – SP
Noemia Mochizuki Zago Itapira – SP
Patrocínia Dias Pereira do Nascimento Campinas – SP
Paulo Cesar Ferreira Bugalho Ituverava – SP
Paulo Roberto Curi Gomes e Souza Niterói – RJ
Pedro Carlos Cosentino São Paulo – SP
Ramon Montielli Rios Candido Mota – SP
Regina Celia Penteado Natalini Mococa – SP
Regina de Pinho Chivante São Bernardo do Campo – SP
Rita Margarete Piatto da Silva São Bernardo do Campo – SP
Roberto Correia de Sá São Paulo – SP
Rosangela Barone Goemeri Avare – SP
Rosania Conceição Victório Pessotto São Paulo – SP
Rosemeire Ferreira de Sá Florêncio Santo André – SP
Rosmari Bauab Honorio Bassani São Paulo – SP
Rubens de Paula Vieira Santa Cruz do Rio Pardo – SP
Rute Cordeiro Angelini Jundiaí – SP
Sandra Correia Batista Reis Osasco – SP
Satoko Sakiyama São Paulo – SP
Selma Maria Magalhães Jacareí – SP
Selma Regina Jorge Teixeira Catanduva – SP
Silvia Regina Souza Alves Franca – SP
Silzer Mary Tamelini Zanatta Duartina – SP
Solange Rinaldi Moretzsohn de Castro São Paulo – SP
Sonia Carmelita da Silva São Paulo – SP
Sonia Maria Soares de Souza São Paulo – SP
Sonia Regina Simões Brandão Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Sueli Percemilho Schwab Ponta Grossa – PR
Telma Racy Garcia Savini Santana de Parnaíba – SP
Valter José dos Santos Bauru – SP
Vera Lucia Messias Gambini Avaré – SP
Vladimir Marques Limeira – SP
Wilma dos Santos Pereira Pres. Venceslau – SP
Zoraide de Moura Nova Esperança – PR

OUTUBRO/2013

Adelaide Maria S. Miranda Ribeirão Preto – SP
Ademar Mendes da Silva Osasco – SP
Ademilza Emeterio F. Barbosa São Paulo – SP
Adriana de Lima Camargo Piracicaba – SP
Alda Helena Veronese Urbano Brotas – SP
Álvaro Dalla Pria Filho Quatá – SP
Amélia Kazue Haruno Avaré – SP
Ana Aparecida Dal Bon Tonetto São Jose do Rio Pardo – SP
Ana Lucia Tocantins Massola G. Lopes Bebedouro – SP
Ana Maria de Oliveira Serafim São Paulo – SP
Ana Maria Schmid Florianópolis – SC
Ana Rosa de Almeida Rocha Santos – SP
André de Toledo Taubaté – SP
Ângela Alzira de E. Buainain Jose Bonifácio – SP
Antônia Sperandio Polli Hortolândia – SP
Antônio Ademir M. Pedro Santa Cruz do Rio Pardo – SP
Antônio Aparecido da Silva São Paulo – SP
Antônio Carlos Agostinho São Paulo – SP
Antônio Carlos Carniato Galia – SP
Antônio Celso Bertazoli Campinas – SP
Antônio Costa São Paulo – SP
Antônio Jose de Oliveira Valinhos – SP
Antônio Severino dos Santos Cananeia – SP
Aparecida Amadeia Mingheti Puga Tatuí – SP
Aparecida Conceição S. Moraes Araçatuba – SP
Aparecida Yoshiko Okuyama Turci Andradina – SP
Aparecido Jose Lopes Balbinos – SP
Aristides de Almeida Filho Ourinhos-SP
Arlete Drumond Kouri São Paulo – SP
Augustinho Jose Montanhaur Campinas – SP
Beatriz Batista L. D. Ruiz Birigui – SP
Benedito Vieira de Souza Tanabi – SP
Bernadete Aguiar Jordão Mainardi Piracicaba – SP
Bernardete Maria D. Freddi Vinhedo – SP
Carlos Alberto Valle de Almeida Juiz de Fora – SP
Carlos Iwao Sueda Tupi Paulista – SP
Carlos José da Silva Angatuba – SP
Carlos Roberto Gaspar Matão – SP
Carmen de Carvalho Alberti Campinas – SP
Catarina Fatima F. Manente Conchas – SP
Celia Marilda Finardi Santos – SP
Celia Regina Kodama São Paulo – SP
Celina Chimatti Berna Presidente Bernardes – SP
Claudete Aparecida O. dos Reis São Paulo – SP
Claudia Isaac Freitas Campinas – SP
Cleumar Aparecida Ribeiro Paraguaçu-Paulista – SP
Cleuza Keico Arimitsu Tomioka São Paulo – SP
Creusa da Silva Martins Rovida Osasco – SP
Cristina Akiko A. Rodrigues São Paulo – SP
Damião Alves Gonçalves Campinas – SP
Dario Camargo C. Neto São Paulo – SP
Debora Emiko Yamamoto Guarulhos – SP
Deise Lucy Freitas P. de Souza Itapira – SP
Denise Vieira São Paulo – SP
Denize Gonçalves Muller Almada Itapetininga – SP
Deyse Bernabe Muniz Moura Saito São Paulo – SP
Dilza Libera da Costa Caxias do Sul – RS
Dirceu Antônio Brumatti São Caetano do Sul – SP
Djalma Alvim  Ramos Ourinhos – SP
Domingos Donizete Zeoly Bebedouro – SP
Dorvina Maria Contarato Vila Velha – ES
Edna Fumiko Iwai Andradina – SP
Edna Missako Saito Miyaguchi São Paulo – SP
Eleni Nanami Himoro Nagano São Paulo – SP
Elevindo Ribeiro Sales Itatiba – SP
Eliana do Carmo Magalhães São Bernardo do Campo – SP
Eliana Montalban Antunes São Paulo – SP
Eliane Rassier Barbachan Porto Alegre – RS
Elias dos Santos Silva Uberaba – MG
Eliseu Moulin Mendes São Paulo – SP
Elivaldo Oliveira dos Santos São Paulo – SP
Eloina Chaves Paranaguá – PR
Elza de Souza São Paulo – SP
Enir Fabio Bogo São Bernardo do Campo – SP
Etore Vulcani São Carlos – SP
Eulalia Maria de Souza Blini Brasília – DF
Fatima Maurino L. Vianna São Paulo – SP
Feliciano Braga Barbosa Vera Cruz – SP
Flavio Roberto Polachini Americana – SP
Francisca Alves Pacheco São Paulo – SP
Francisco de Paulo V. da Silva Francisco Morato – SP
Francisco Jose Nagy Arantes Ribeirão Preto – SP
Fumies Kabagawa São Paulo – SP
Gabriel Jacob Filho Praia Grande – SP
Geisa Helena Freitas Ribeiro Presidente Prudente – SP
Georgina Mutsuko Guskuma São Paulo – SP
Gilberto Noboru Tamazaki São Paulo – SP
Gilberto Vieira Presidente Prudente – SP
Gislaine Ap. Margato Rinaldi Bauru – SP
Glademiro Felizari Joinville – SC
Guilhermar de Freitas São Paulo – SP
Hideko Sakata Vasconcellos Presidente Prudente – SP
Iara Maia Dias Brasília – DF
Idimeia Negrão Silveira Cyrino Capivari – SP
Irene Kanashiro Santo André – SP
Ivan Puerta Charqueado – SP
Ivanildo Donizeth P. dos Santos Santo Expedito – SP
Izauda Mendes de Souza Campinas – SP
Izilda Albanez São Paulo – SP
Jadir da Luz de Souza Carapicuíba – SP
Jairo Roberto Loreti Urupês – SP
Jane Rosa Rissetti São Bernardo do Campo – SP
Janete Ap de Oliveira Colturato Piracicaba – SP
Janice Abdala Moreira Ribeirão Preto – SP
Jaqueline Ezsias Roberto São Paulo – SP
João Arquely Junior Guarulhos – SP
João Carlos Henriques Uchoa – SP
João Davi Garcia São José – SC
Jorge Barreiros Ventura São Paulo – SP
José Antônio Demonico Descalvado – SP
José Carlos Borges II Santa Izabel – SP
José Carlos Canezin Ourinhos – SP
José Carlos Pires Louveira – SP
José Carlos Sena Guararapes – SP
Jose Luiz Perota Americana – SP
Jose Mendes Ferraz São Paulo – SP
Jose Paulo da Cunha São Paulo – SP
Jose Wilson Gadelha Ribeirão Pires – SP
Judite Zavitoski da Silva Ibitinga – SP
Julia Maria S. S. de Lima São Paulo – SP
Katia Cristina de C. Campos Santos – SP
Kátia Kiyomi Baba São Paulo – SP
Keila da Silva Spina Praia Grande – SP
Leda Vicalvi Kato Perez Piracicaba – SP
Leila Aparecida Ferrari Braga Santo André – SP
Leonice Adele Rubliauskas São Paulo – SP
Lidia Masaracchia Maia São Paulo – SP
Ligia Santos Galbiatti Carapicuiba – SP
Lourdes Tamashiro Uechi São Paulo – SP
Lucia da Fonseca Kaiser São Paulo – SP
Lucia Morais Bolzam Mogi das Cruzes – SP
Lucimar Albino Garcia Presidente Venceslau – SP
Luis Antônio Equi Fernandópolis – SP
Luiz Carlos Ostti Palmeira d’oeste – SP
Luiz Carlos Tozzini Espirito Santo do Pinhal – SP
Luiz Mitsuhiko Shimomoto Mogi das Cruzes – SP
Luzia Ap Alcântara Álvares São Paulo – SP
Maira Telles Diniz Pereira São Paulo – SP
Manoel Carricondo Junior Paraguaçu-Paulista – SP
Márcia Abruzezze Peixoto Guarulhos – SP
Márcia Cristina Feio Capovilla Santos – SP
Márcia dos Reis Mendonça Ribeirão Preto – SP
Marcia Sercheli Brumatti São Caetano do Sul – SP
Marcia Tamaso Carreiro João pessoa – PB
Marco Antônio de Carvalho Palestina – SP
Margaret Klueger São Francisco do Sul – SC
Maria Alice Ferreira Petrópolis – RJ
Maria Ap C Prado de Oliveira Botucatu – SP
Maria Ap da Silveira Marques Assis – SP
Maria Ap. Delarmi Petroni Araras – SP
Maria Auxiliadora Faria Marques Dracena – SP
Maria Cecília Freire Teixeira Santa Branca – SP
Maria Cristina F.S. Aravale São Paulo – SP
Maria da Gloria Soriano Vinhedo – SP
Maria da Gloria Souza Vidal Salvador – BA
Maria da Salete Silva Carvalho São Paulo – SP
Maria de Fatima de Souza Francisco Morato – SP
Maria de Fatima F. de Carvalho Mogi das Cruzes– SP
Maria de Fátima Scandinari Araraquara – SP
Maria de Lourdes de P. R .Perucchi Fernandopolis – SP
Maria de Lourdes Joaquim São Bernardo do Campo – SP
Maria de Lourdes Prata São Paulo – SP
Maria Edite Takama Akutsu Guarulhos – SP
Maria Estela Ribeiro de Faria São José dos Campos – SP
Maria Eugenia Freire Leite Franca – SP
Maria Izabel Mazzo São Carlos – SP
Maria Kalleian Frasson São Paulo – SP
Maria Lucia Bergamini Mitsuichi São Paulo – SP
Maria Luzia Artico Catanduva – SP
Maria Marta Garcia Clemente Sorocaba – SP
Maria Neusa Citoni Nogueira Valparaiso – SP
Maria Paula Calçavara São Carlos – SP
Maria Regina Gonçalves Neves Campinas – SP
Maria Virginia de Freitas Juliao Indaiatuba – SP
Marilza Serrão Daigneault Santos – SP
Marina Mariko Yoshida São Paulo – SP
Marina Yoshie Nakamura Marques Jundiaí – SP
Marina Yumiko Tateishi Kabata São Paulo – SP
Mariangela Aparecida Grandizolli Campinas – SP
Marines Alves Medrano São Paulo – SP
Mario Higino Ravagnani Estrela D’oeste – SP
Mariza Fussako Y. Kawasaki Garça – SP
Mariza M Murakami Mori São Paulo – SP
Marlene Madalena C. da Rocha São Paulo – SP
Marlene R.O. da Cunha Piedade – SP
Marli Leme Faustino Ciasca São Paulo – SP
Marli Sueli de Paula Moi São José do Rio Preto – SP
Marli Veronese São Paulo – SP
Marta Maria Gonçalves Cortese Ferraz de Vasconcelos – SP
Mauricio Hideo Higashino São Paulo – SP
Mauro Artico Catanduva – SP
Mercio dos Santos Baitelo São Paulo – SP
Miyoko Abe Baitelo São Paulo – SP
Mondezir de Oliveira Filho Bauru – SP
Naire Aparecida C.da S.Camargo Conchas – SP
Neide Bimbato São José do Rio Preto – SP
Neide Mitie Miyagaki Takeshita Dracena – SP
Nelson Jose de Castela Maceió – AL
Neuza Felicidade Lopes da Silva Campinas – SP
Neuza da Silva Louro Osasco – SP
Noel Ferrari Limeira – SP
Odalio Vicente dos Santos Guarulhos – SP
Orival Meretti Pereira Barreto – SP
Orlando Claudio Fernandes São José do Rio Preto – SP
Osvaldo Jose Rovida Osasco – SP
Oswaldo Darin Filho São Paulo – SP
Raimundo Nonato D. da Oliveira Cajamar – SP
Regina Célia de Oliveira Santo Anastácio – SP
Regina Elisabete Lazarini Fonseca São Jose do Rio Preto – SP
Regina Helena Borges Alves Protti Ribeirão Preto – SP
Regina Helena Lages Camões Brasília – DF
Regina Lucia A da Costa Fantinel São Paulo – SP
Ricardo de Souza Gagliardi Bebedouro – SP
Rita de Cassia Buglesi de Figueiredo Monte Alto – SP
Rosa Maria de Azevedo Martins São Bernardo do Campo – SP
Rosa Maria Trevisan Lixandrão Pedreira – SP
Rosa Suely Peres Populina – SP
Rosana de Souza Batista Assis – SP
Rosyara Serra Braga Killing Campinas – SP
Rubens Antônio Ambrozim Platina – SP
Ruth Ester Perez R. Ribeiro São Paulo – SP
Samira Joana da Silva Catanduva – SP
Samuel Pereira da Silva Vila Velha – ES
Sandra Fabbri Itu – SP
Sandra Helena Cerri. M. Paes Piracicaba – SP
Sandra Maria Matos Biselli Uchoa – SP
Sandra Regina Silva Itararé – SP
Sergio Antônio Gonçalves Itapetininga – SP
Sergio Henrique Scardovelli Sumaré – SP
Sergio Luiz da Costa Itu – SP
Sergio Luiz Rossi Conchal – SP
Silvana Oyagawa Tikami São Paulo – SP
Sirley de Fatima B. Siqueira Jaguariúna – SP
Solange Gomes A. C. Nascimento Vinhedo – SP
Sonia de Fátima Rodrigues Saraiva São Paulo – SP
Sonia Mara Hansen Escócia São Paulo – SP
Sonia Maria Bolivar Neves Porto Santos – SP
Sonia Regina Sant’Anna Pinheiro Santo André – SP
Sueli Maria Nocetti da Silva Santos – SP
Suely Sonoe Yamabuchi São Bernardo do Campo – SP
Suemi Tsuha Aono Santo André – SP
Suzan Matsumoto Ribeirão Preto – SP
Teresa Cristina de Oliveira Diniz Sorocaba – SP
Teresa Mitiko Arai Mantovani Santos – SP
Terezinha Villela de Castro Garça – SP
Valdemir Merenciano Ferreira Fernandópolis – SP
Valdir Barbosa de Souza Ribeirão Preto – SP
Valdir Pasqualotto Jales – SP
Valdomiro Moreira de Melo São Paulo – SP
Valquíria Vasques de Paula São Paulo – SP
Vanise Betinas Gutierre Pozzo São Paulo – SP
Vera Lucia Alloe São Paulo – SP
Vera Lucia Barreto Costa Ribeirão Preto – SP
Vicente Antônio Perri Martinópolis – SP
Vicentina Barile São Paulo – SP
Vilma Brambilla Alakaki Santo André – SP
Vitor Hugo de Lima Campinas – SP
Wanderlei Augusto Vison Laranjal Paulista – SP
Washington Luiz Miranda São Paulo – SP
Wilma de Almeida Freitas São Paulo – SP
Yolanda Ap. da Cunha Padua São Paulo – SP
Ysollete Antunes Pereira Catini São Bernardo do Campo – SP
Zelia Aparecida Domingues Ribeiro Sorocaba – SP

SETEMBRO/2013

Angélica de F. S. Sant’Anna Piracicaba – SP
Antônio Carlos de Mattos Pinto Taubaté – SP
Antônio Carlos Saffi São Carlos – SP
Antônio Luis Bizarro Pacciulio Ribeirão Preto – SP
Aparecida Carli São Paulo – SP
Benedita Cristina A. F. da Silva Taubaté – SP
Carlos Augusto Masseran Miguel São Paulo – SP
Carlos Roberto Desiderio São Paulo – SP
Carmen Celia Campos de Moraes São Roque – SP
Cassia Solange de A. M. Zenatti São Paulo – SP
Celia Mieko Shimokomaki São Paulo – SP
Clarice Aparecida F. de M. Lima Pederneiras – SP
Denise Vieira Padilha Vitoria – ES
Eliete dos Santos de F. Rocha São Paulo – SP
Gilson Donizeti de Sales São Paulo – SP
Gladiston de Moraes São Roque – SP
Irene Fedrizzi Dal Castel Porto Alegre – RS
Isabel Diodatti de Oliveira São Paulo – SP
Jorge Soares Fernandes Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Jose Miguel Riquelme Fierro Sorocaba – SP
Jose Umberto Sacchi Araçatuba – SP
Leonilda Peres Ribeiro Catanduva – SP
Liliane Rossini A. Gregório Caçapava – SP
Luis Antonio Martins Bebedouro – SP
Marcos Petriaggi São Paulo – SP
Maria Cristina Kuhl Fernandes Guarujá – SP
Maria Heloisa Prada Santos São Paulo – SP
Maria Regina Micalli Cantu São Paulo – SP
Maria Teresinha Rodella Schiavuzzo Piracicaba – SP
Marilene Gouvêa São Paulo – SP
Maristela Machado Tesan da Rocha São Jose do Rio Preto – SP
Marlene Castanheira Gonçalves Jundiaí – SP
Marli Aparecida Andrigo Silva Campinas – SP
Marly Barrera Ferreira Osasco – SP
Neuza Maria Zana Viana São Jose do Rio Preto – SP
Neyde Eladir Amatto Armando Campinas – SP
Raimundo Nonato Setubal São Paulo – SP
Regina Nivione P. dos S. Guarda São Paulo – SP
Reni Jose Vieira São Paulo – SP
Rita de Cassia Monteiro Garbo São Caetano do Sul – SP
Rosânie de Arruda Camara Natal – RN
Rose Cleide Sbruzzi Caçapava – SP
Rui Carlos de Oliveira Cravinhos – SP
Sandra Regina de Campos Caçapava – SP
Shirley Moreira Caçapava – SP
Silvia Conceição Passos Amaral Porto Alegre – RS
Sinval Rogerio Tacon Sta. Rita P. Quatro – SP
Tania Maria D’Andrea de Andrades Porto Alegre – RS
Therezinha Maria de M. A. Lessi Atibaia – SP
Vera Lucia Neves Facuri São Jose do Rio Preto – SP
Yassumitsu Shibao Lins – SP

AGOSTO/2013

Antonio Bin São Paulo – SP
Braz Mendes Barbosa São Paulo – SP
Getulio Afonso Chio Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Ivan de Mello Santo André – SP
Jose Alberto da Silva São Paulo – SP
José Carlos Arcanjo Jandira – SP
Julia Maria Rodrigues Sartori São Paulo – SP
Maria Izabel Pascolato de Oliveira São Paulo – SP
Maria Marlene Ribeiro Abreu Fortaleza – CE
Maria Regina Bocchi Bizelli Pres. Prudente – SP
Maria Silvia L. Locks Salvagni São Carlos – SP
Marilza Lucia Gabriel Boranelli Taguaí – SP
Marli Campregher Torres Franco da Rocha – SP
Naildes Godoi de Queiroz Brasília – DF
Nair Shiroma Santana São Paulo – SP
Nilce Mota da S. Cavalcante Mota São Paulo – SP
Paulo Cesar de A. Gouvêa Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Paulo Sergio Rosa Ribeirão Preto – SP
Sandra Gracino Monteiro Mazarin Maringá – PR
Sergio Natal Candido Mogi das Cruzes – SP
Sirlene Barbosa de Oliveira Uoya Praia Grande – SP
Therezinha Pereira Lara São Paulo – SP
Yvonne de Abreu Castro Gonçalves São Paulo – SP

JULHO/2013

Adriana Gonçalves Gadelha Jaboticabal – SP
Apparicio Baptista Junior Pres. Prudente – SP
Aurora Rahal Sierra Martines São Paulo – SP
Blandina de Pádua Falleiros São J. do Rio Pardo – SP
Carmen Lucia Feltrin Alves São Paulo – SP
Debora Pereira Montes São Paulo – SP
Dirce Braga de Freitas São Paulo – SP
Eva Campos de Carvalho Campinas – SP
Euclides Rita da Silva Porto Alegre – RS
Jose Carlos de Oliveira Martins Ribeirão do Sul – SP
Marilda Inez Yamanaka Tupã – SP
Myriam Galvão Marinho Bueno São Paulo – SP
Orivaldo Balthazar de Godoy Ribeirão Preto – SP

JUNHO/2013

Aiko Senaka da Silva São Paulo – SP
Carmen Antonio dos Santos São Paulo – SP
Célia Maurício Lisboa São Paulo – SP
Fernando Antonio Mariotto Campinas – SP
Gyslaine Borghi Abdo Agamme São Paulo – SP
Isilda Ap. Fernandes de Souza Campinas – SP
Julio Ribeiro de Almeida Filho Cotia – SP
Luciana Duarte Salhani São Paulo – SP
Marcia Ap. Romero Bressan Jundiaí – SP
Márcia Cybele Speridião Alves Marília – SP
Odiléa Sampaio Duque Volta Redonda – RJ
Vladimir Jesus Trava Airoldi S. J. dos Campos – SP

MAIO/2013

Arlette Aranda Gomes São Paulo – SP
Benedicta de Souza Ferreira Taubaté – SP
Celso Carlos Dominoni Bauru – SP
Dalila Abrão Elias Barini Franca – SP
Dirce de Souza Martins São Paulo – SP
Elda Dedeschi Teixeira São Paulo – SP
Elisabete Campos Nunes Melo Campinas – SP
Eliseu Campagnoli São Paulo – SP
Irene Ranulfo Zuchini São Paulo – SP
João Antonio Maldonado Votuporanga – SP
José Amélo Minussi São Paulo – SP
José Carlos Solis Sales Oliveira – SP
Juçara Therezinha M. Munerato Porto Alegre – RS
Leda Maria Vieira C. Martins Itapetininga – SP
Luis Gonzaga Rabelo Fonseca Pres. Prudente – SP
Maria Amália Piccoli da Silva Limeira – SP
Maria Augusta Paiva São Paulo – SP
Maria do Socorro Coelho Rocha São Paulo – SP
Maria Silvia Castellano Fonseca São Paulo – SP
Marlene Fusco Garcia Palmeira D’Oeste – SP
Odila Maria Martinez Ishida Bauru – SP
Paulo Cesar Leme Nogueira Ribeirão Preto – SP
Pedro Luiz M. de Figueiredo Ribeirão Preto – SP
Rui Barbosa da Fonseca São Paulo – SP
Silvana Maria Pincelli Casarin Min. do Tietê – SP

ABRIL/2013

Assako Nakamuro Bastos São Paulo – SP
Eloisa Rocha Liguori Berbel São Paulo – SP
Gianni Zapparoli Patrocínio Paulista – SP
Helio Oliveira São Paulo – SP
Hisao Tamashiro São Paulo – SP
Irene Franzese Martins Guarulhos – SP
Lourdes App. Braga Bedendo São Carlos – SP
Lyria Marta Julia C. de Cillo São Paulo – SP
Maria Itiko Beltrame São Paulo – SP
Marli Victorino de Paula Piracicaba – SP
Natalina Cervantes B. Pereira Santa Fé do Sul – SP
Nelia Soares Caldeira A. Getúlio Belo Horizonte – MG
Nilda Paganini Scuriza São Paulo – SP
Omar Demétrios Antonio Porto Feliz – SP
Roberto Mello Porto Alegre – RS
Roselene Zeitune J. Bozza Américo de Campos – SP
Selma de Freitas Pessel São Paulo – SP
Teresinha Medina P. Gomes São Paulo – SP
Teresinha Rosso São Paulo – SP
Vera Lucia Montebelere G. Correa São Paulo – SP

MARÇO/2013

Araci Pereira da Silva Pres. Prudente – SP
Arnaldo de Oliveira Lima Uchoa – SP
Benedito Aldo Sulfiato S. J. do Rio Preto – SP
Cristina Dobrioglo Meo S. Caetano do Sul – SP
Dalva Maria do Carmo Paulista – PE
Francisco Eduardo da Fonseca Jr. Rio Claro – SP
Ivonete de Thomaz Luiz São Paulo – SP
João Batista Oliveira Guimarães Ribeirão Preto – SP
João Soares de Assis Sales Oliveira – SP
José Roberto Bertolini Bauru – SP
Margarete Carmo Araraquara – SP
Maria Cristina da Rosa L Resende Santo André – SP
Maria Rosa Ginez Martinez Adamantina – SP
Neusa Silva Garcia de Britto Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Rita de Cássia Barbirato T. Moraes Pirassununga – SP
Rivailde Pereira Andrade Campinas – SP
Rosangela Andrade A. de Camargo Ribeirão Preto – SP
Sandra Tamie Fujivara Indaiatuba – SP
Sergio Costa Pedro Águas de Lindóia – SP
Valdeania Sousa Mourão Sta. Rita P. Quatro – SP

FEVEREIRO/2013

Ana Rosa Araújo Denardi Pirassununga – SP
Carlos Roberto Vessoni Simas São Vicente – SP
Decio Blecher São Paulo – SP
Elisabeth Maria Alves M Marin S J dos Campos – SP
Everaldo Fochi Monte Aprazível – SP
Heloisa Forato Sbrana Araçatuba – SP
Idevair Peres Crepaldi Adamantina – SP
Iris Zilli Braga Niterói – RJ
Jaime Monteiro Borges Jr. Ribeirão Preto – SP
Lucia Regina de Freitas dos Santos S J do Rio Preto – SP
Maria Conceição Soares São Paulo – SP
Marina Lopes Rodrigues Alves São Paulo – SP
Maura Vieira Spada Catanduva – SP
Neuza Darcy Vieira Borges São Paulo – SP

JANEIRO/2013

Benedita de Lourdes da Cunha Lima São Paulo – SP
Carlos Alberto Colasso São Paulo – SP
Celeste Olivina Bruno Evangelista São Paulo – SP
Eliana Marcia dos Santos Farah S. J. do Rio Pardo – SP
Eloisa Corsi Faraco Monte Sião – MG
Gilberto Nobre Mazarin Maringá – PR
Isidoro Zamarrenho Neto José Bonifácio – SP
Jani Fabris Pinto Guarujá – SP
João Batista Locatelli S. J. do Rio Preto – SP
João Malghosian São Paulo – SP
José Henrique de Souza Rangel São Carlos – SP
Juracy Antonio Gino Barretos – SP
Kimie Nishioka Oshiro São Paulo – SP
Maria Ap. Bulgarelli Santiago Botucatu – SP
Maria Cristina Resio de Aguiar São Paulo – SP
Marli Gomes de Araújo Osasco – SP
Marly de Carvalho Arrigucci S. J. da Boa Vista – SP
Melissa dos Santos R Betini Soares Santos – SP
Tadeu Wagner Teixeira de Souza Altinópolis – SP
Vantuir Pedro Tavares Ribeirão Preto – SP
Victorio Humberto Mazzucco S. B. do Campo – SP

DEZEMBRO/2012

Ananda Cibeli M. Spadaro Ribeirão Preto – SP
Claudette Ragusa Rabello São Paulo – SP
Djanira Teixeira Pelissare São Paulo – SP
Elisabete Aparecida Risso Pirajuí – SP
Ivonete Souza Nascimento São Paulo – SP
José Francisco Bento de Melo São Paulo – SP
Leoni Ap. Vendramini Parra Monte Aprazível – SP
Luiz Antonio F. de Paula Votuporanga – SP
Luiza Augusta da Cunha Itanhaem – SP
Maria da Salete S. Carvalho São Paulo – SP
Maria de Lurdes Oliveira Santos Paraguaçu Pta. – SP
Maria Luzia Pereira S. V. Souza Campinas – SP
Marlene Vieira da Silva Blumenau – SC
Moises de Lima Pilar do Sul – SP
Norma Maria M. Fontana Mogi Mirim – SP
Odette Rondó Nogueira Pres. Venceslau – SP
Olivia Aparecida Lima São Paulo – SP
Roberto Olivi S J do Rio Preto – SP
Rosa Kazue Terada Ito Mauá – SP
Rosane Theodoro L. Corrêa São Paulo – SP
Rosangela Dario Ferreira São Paulo – SP
Roseli Duarte das Neves Sorocaba – SP
Rubens José Ferreira São Simão – SP
Sidney Silva Itabera – SP
Silvia Costa Mendes São Paulo – SP
Waldeli Ap. Garcia de Almeida Itapeva – SP

NOVEMBRO/2012

Adaira Barros Gonsalez Lins – SP
Alcina Amarins de Souza Marília – SP
Alzira dos Santos Tizzianelli São Paulo – SP
Astor Kerry Junior Barueri – SP
Cibele Peduto Pecoraro Santo Andre – SP
Claudio Luiz Reis São Paulo – SP
Fabio Albregard São Paulo – SP
Jandyra de Lazari Ruiz São Paulo – SP
José Luis Secone Assis – SP
José Luiz da Silva Limeira – SP
Julia Moreira Alonso Catanduva – SP
Lucia Elena da Silva Mendes Santos – SP
Maria Auxiliadora R Santos Borges Franca – SP
Marisa de Oliveira Brito Mirassol – SP
Nobuko Sato Nakashima São Paulo – SP
Pedro Ferrari Boituva – SP
Rosangela Silva dos Santos S B do Campo – SP
Ruth Maria Lorenzi Pupin Piracicaba – SP
Sandra Regina de Castro Faria São Paulo – SP
Sonia Ramos Pazeto Mungo São Paulo – SP

OUTRUBRO/2012

Carlos Antonio C. de Vasconcelos Jaboatão – PE
Edmilson Ribeiro São Paulo – SP
Erinéa Neves Barbosa São Paulo – SP
Helena R. de A. Ferraciolli São Paulo – SP
Henrique Tadeu da Silva Catanduva – SP
Julia Bezerra de Araujo Natal – RN
Maria Augusta C. Guimarães São Paulo – SP
Maria Jose Moretto Turco São Paulo – SP
Maria Regina Barboza Guaratinguetá – SP
Maria Sebastiana Alves Praia Grande – SP
Noriyuki Matsumoto Birigui – SP
Paulina de Jesus M. Berro Jundiaí – SP
Sueli Correa Araujo Osasco – SP
Tânia Mara de O. Ferreira Avaré – SP
Zélia Leonidia de L. Haber Franca – SP

SETEMBRO/2012

Alexandre Cesar V. de Freitas São Paulo – SP
Amélia Nishiyama São Paulo – SP
Ana de Lourdes Barbosa Ribeirão Preto – SP
Andrea Cesar de S. Cavalcanti Goiânia – GO
Carmen Izilda Merighi Picca Santos – SP
Edmeia Amaral A. Albiero Praia Grande – SP
Edson Moura Matos Santo Andre – SP
Irani Ramos Fogolin São J. do Rio Preto – SP
James Archangelo Conchal – SP
Jorge Dozono São Paulo – SP
Jose Fernando Leira Jardinópolis – SP
Jurandir Balduino Rodrigues São Paulo – SP
Kinuyo Maeichioka Filardi São Paulo – SP
Ligia Berbert Gurzoni Ribeirão Preto – SP
Lourdete D’Avila Florianópolis – SC
Lucia Grazina da Rosa Santos – SP
Lucia Maria C. de Sousa Ribeirão Preto – SP
Luzia Lima Soares Vila Velha – ES
Maria Ap. Galdino de Souza São Paulo – SP
Maria Ayr Pereira da Silva Goiânia – GO
Maria Cecilia Hoffman São Paulo – SP
Maria Cecilia P. Vinocur São Paulo – SP
Maria das Graças O. Cabral São Paulo – SP
Maria Helena Lima da Silva Santos – SP
Maria Izilda Chiaradia Rosa São Paulo – SP
Maria Lucélia de Sousa Uberlândia – MG
Maria Teresa N. do Nascimento Olímpia – SP
Maria Zilda de Moraes Costa Sta Cruz do Rio Pardo – SP
Mario Kunio Suzuki Santana de Parnaíba – SP
Neuza da Costa Duarte Presidente Prudente – SP
Neuza dos Santos Benedicto Diadema – SP
Nilson Kazumi Oshika Presidente Prudente – SP
Rogério Jose da Silva São Paulo – SP
Rosimeire Montanham Martins Campinas – SP
Sandra Lucia Ítala Taliberti São Paulo – SP
Sidnéia de Fátima U. Barbosa Itatiba – SP
Soily Seabra Almeida Sororcaba – SP
Sueli Moreto Silvan da Silva Votuporanga – SP
Therezinha Delestro Dionizio São Paulo – SP
Vilma Barbosa de Morais Tanabi – SP
Zélia Sardinha e Oliveira Goiânia – GO

AGOSTO/2012

Amauri Carvalho Maringá – PR
Antonio Valdecir Sotolani Sorocaba – SP
Cássio Aparecido Teixeira Osasco – SP
Conceição Nascimento D. Milano São Paulo – SP
Divina Aparecida Campardo Pedreira – SP
Elisabeth Ferreira Xavier Brasília – DF
Fernando Herrera Bauru – SP
Fredy Vitor da Conceição Campo Grande – MS
Helena Mizue Nomura Piedade – SP
Iracema Marques Romualdo São J. da Barra – SP
Isabel Ap. Ruiz Prates Penapolis – SP
Jamir Grejo Bauru – SP
Jose de Brito São Paulo – SP
Jussara B. Silva Madeira Ribeirão Preto – SP
Juvenal Pereira de Souza Guararema – SP
Lorico Moreira de Souza Osasco – SP
Luiz Roberto M. Silveira Riolandia – SP
Marcio Marchetti Araçatuba – SP
Maria Aparecida Ribeiro São Paulo – SP
Maria Goreth F. Portella São Paulo – SP
Maria Jose de A. Faria São Paulo – SP
Marília de Fátima Bueno Jacareí – SP
Matilde Itocazo R. da Silva Indaiatuba – SP
Paulo Roberto de B. Silveira Atibaia – SP
Sueli Haddad Krapienis São Paulo – SP
Tsuneo Matsumoto São Paulo – SP
Vilma da Silva Souza Florianópolis – SC
Vilma Marie M. Hironaka São Paulo – SP
Walcineide Ap. Amante São Paulo – SP

JULHO/2012

Ana Maria Stort Antolin Franca – SP
Antonio Pulpa de Oliveira Campinas – SP
Antonio Roberto Bartolo Espírito Sto Pinhal – SP
Antonio Saulo Viel Vinhedo – SP
Aracy Ribeiro Moreira São Paulo – SP
Arilton de Oliveira Lopes São Paulo – SP
Benedita de Morais Pinto São J dos Campos – SP
Carlos Antonio Inácio Ribeirão Preto – SP
Carmem Silvia Gonzalez Magnani São Paulo – SP
Claudia Martiniano Revert São Paulo – SP
Deise Malerba Funichello Limeira – SP
Dirce Noronha Coelho Casa Branca – SP
Edinea de Moraes São Paulo – SP
Fabio Leite Persiani Sorocaba – SP
Gilda Mazzaferro Ehlers São Paulo – SP
Ignês de Melo Soares São Paulo – SP
Iracy Fonseca Maiotto São Carlos – SP
Ivani Alencar Madi São Paulo – SP
Keiko Arai São Paulo – SP
Lucia Maria Monteiro de Sousa Juiz de Fora – MG
Magaly Inês de Melo Brandão Araçatuba – SP
Mara Bruna M Barbosa de Barros São Sebastião – SP
Maria de Fátima Costa Esteves Santana de Parnaíba – SP
Paulo Sergio Gonçalves Pereira Araraquara – SP
Regina Maria Castro Dias Costa Martinopolis – SP
Rita de Cássia Carvalho Silveira Catanduva – SP
Rosana Kanasiro Takeuchi Campo Grande – MS
Silene Lobba São Paulo – SP
Sueli Aparecida dos Santos Monti São Paulo – SP
Wilson Roberto Granzotto Votuporanga – SP
Zigrida Sorema Zalit Nicipurenco Tupã – SP

JUNHO/2012

Ângelo Roberto Zanotto Marília – SP
Antonio Francisco Furtado de Carvalho Taguatinga – SP
Benedito Adir Agostinho Bauru – SP
Carlos Augusto Oliveira N de Camargo Vinhedo – SP
Cleosmari de Faveri Sorocaba – SP
Cristiane Dorini Fornazari Campinas – SP
Edna Kimie Takei Kondo São Bernardo do Campo – SP
Edna Mafra Amorim São Paulo – SP
Elide Maria Alonso de Carli São Paulo – SP
Elisabete Pinheiro Marques Rio Claro – SP
Elita Barreto da Silva Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Elizabete Sanches Guimarães Alves Americana – SP
Elye Escandarie Bunemer Guerra São Jose do Rio Preto – SP
Ernesto Jose Loosli Silveira Porto Velho – RO
Graciete Cruz Viegas São Paulo – SP
Helenice de Paula Barbosa Gonçalves São Jose do Rio Preto – SP
Izildinha Ap. Vieira Cioldin Americana – SP
Jandira Bérgamo Brigladori Jardinópolis – SP
João Carlos Pinheiro da Silva Assis – SP
João Celso Dourado Andradina – SP
Lidia Maria Diniz Gurgel Santos Paulínia – SP
Marcia Coelho de Melo São Paulo – SP
Marcia Scudelari Perina Vinhedo – SP
Maria Cristina Maglio Ferreira Franca- SP
Maria Inês Caetano Santa Barbara D’Oeste – SP
Myres Maria de Freitas Tremembé – SP
Neusa Maria Carreta São Paulo – SP
Olávia Lourenço Mariano Jacupiranga – SP
Olgalice Martins Oliveira Aguaí – SP
Olinda de Assis Pestana São Paulo – SP
Osmani Tadeu Andrade de Queiroz Natal – RN
Rosalina da Silva Rosário Pirapora do Bom Jesus – SP
Sebastião Paulo da Fonseca Americana – SP
Silvia de Andrade Só Consiglio Tibaldi São Paulo – SP
Silvia Elena Frigerio Francisco Birigui – SP
Toshie Inês Fujii Sparvoli Bonagamba São Bernardo – SP
Verônica Vânia Suhadolnik São Paulo – SP

MAIO/2012

Ana Custódia Cintra Ibiúna – SP
Antonio Marcelino Martins Duartina – SP
Aparecida Reis Dellalibera São J da Boa Vista – SP
Carlos Roberto da Silva São Paulo – SP
Doralice Cremasco de Oliveira Leme – SP
Edvard Carlos Bernardes Ribeirão Preto – SP
Elenice Cia Americana – SP
Elza Maria Sossai Falquetto Belo Horizonte – MG
Enice Aparecida Baratto São Paulo – SP
Gonçalo dos Reis Salgueiro Batatais – SP
Juraci Antonio Fernandes Presidente Prudente – SP
Luis Aparecido Rocha Pirassununga – SP
Maria Aparecida Guilherme Amparo – SP
Maria de Lourdes Depintor Coelho Sta Cruz das Palmeiras – SP
Maria do Carmo Xavier Câmara Mogi das Cruzes – SP
Marilene Del Buono Latorieri Campinas – SP
Marina Jose Almeida Adaes Lauro de Freitas – BA
Regina Célia Pires de Souza Ibitinga – SP
Regina Maria de Mendonça Penna São Paulo – SP
Ricardo Chinaglia São Paulo – SP
Sergio Ruiz de Godoy Costa São Paulo – SP
Tarcisio Tadeu Rodrigues Carvalho Niterói – RJ
Valdeia Vieira Souza Areias Rio Bonito – RJ

ABRIL/2012

Adriano Jose Monteiro Frigo Piraju – SP
Américo Fazio Filho São Paulo – SP
Ana Maria Lopes C de Lima Jaboticabal – SP
Anna Maria Ferdinanda C de Nardo Araraquara – SP
Anselmo Cimatti São Paulo – SP
Antonio Augusto Barbosa Cravinhos – SP
Antonio de Pádua Abreu Divinolândia – SP
Carlos Alberto Fabiano Amorim São Paulo – SP
Célio Roberto Segismundo Cristais Paulista – SP
Guiomar Curtulo Baenninger Limeira – SP
Helio Vanderlei R de Santana Apiaí – SP
Hortência Fernandes Taboão da Serra – SP
Izete Guadahim São Paulo – SP
João Carlos de Figueiredo São Paulo – SP
Jose Roberto Costa da Fonseca São Paulo – SP
Kimiko Munakata Misawa São Paulo – SP
Lilian Silveira Borges Campinas – SP
Lourenço Ferreira do Prado Brasília – DF
Lucelene Tostes da Silva Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Luiz Antonio da Mota Penápolis – SP
Luiz Leôncio Ramos Matão – SP
Marcos Henrique Roza Marques São Paulo – SP
Maria Cecilia P de Sá Goiabeira São Paulo – SP
Maria Cristina Camara Leme Amparo – SP
Maria Inês Marmo Elias São Paulo – SP
Maria Inez Weissmann Bonini São Jose dos Campos – SP
Mariza Ivoni Vaz de Oliveira São Roque – SP
Marize Malheiros Franco Cruz Cuiabá – MT
Mary Sadako Takahashi São Paulo – SP
Milton Aparecido de Medeiros Franco da Rocha – SP
Nilson Roberto Lima Morro Agudo – SP
Osny Silvério Gália – SP
Pedro Machado de Queiroz Promissão – SP
Pedro Mikio Misawa São Paulo – SP
Regina Helena Dias Caparroz Bauru – SP
Rita Irene da Cunha São Paulo – SP
Roberto Hiroyata Akutagawa São Paulo – SP
Rosana Ap Leme da Silva Marino Amparo – SP
Rosana Marcondes Demasi Americana – SP
Samir Miguel Mendjoud São Paulo – SP
Sandra Pereira Maciel São Paulo – SP
Sonia Yoshie Nishiyama Tondelli Sorocaba – SP
Tieko Inenami Hashimoto São Paulo – SP
Yolando Ramos Franco Junior Marília – SP

MARÇO/2012

Adriana Margarete Bueno de Godoy Indaiatuba – SP
Alexandre Cardeal de O Arneiro São Paulo – SP
Ana Maria P de Moraes e S Baghin Araras – SP
Ana Paula Marques de C Schiavinato São Jose do Rio Preto – SP
Benedita Ap Santos Tosatti São Paulo – SP
Benedito Cesar Sorocaba – SP
Carmem Lucia Chimello Bertoncello São Jose do Rio Preto – SP
Cecilia Balera Barbosa São Roque – SP
Edinalva Batista de Castro Taboão da Serra – SP
Eunice Ap Horácio Gonçales Ourinhos – SP
Evanice Ap Mello Pires São Paulo – SP
Heloisa Cardoso de Campos Abdala São Paulo – SP
Humberto Vieira da Silva São Paulo – SP
João Carlos Sacomani Padovan Ribeirão Preto – SP
Jose Bizelli Neto São Jose do Rio Preto – SP
Jose Carlos Lopes Nova Odessa – SP
Jose Gilmar Correa Araujo Presidente Prudente – SP
Jose Luiz Caravieri Bocaina – SP
Jose Ricardo Pimenta Farah Santos – SP
Keiko Kossaka Cotia – SP
Leandro Moreira Liberato São Paulo – SP
Lucia Regina de Almeida Lima Campos do Jordão – SP
Luciano Albuquerque L Saraiva São Simão – SP
Luis Carlos Pereira São João da Boa Vista – SP
Luzia Niki Soli São Paulo – SP
Magda Maria Araujo Costa Gianfratti Pirassununga – SP
Manoel Carlos Fernandes Barretos – SP
Marcia Coriolano de Oliveira Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Maria de Fátima Fernandes Joinville – SC
Maria de Lurdes S Carbonari Jundiaí – SP
Maria de Oliveira Schiavetto Ribeirão Preto – SP
Maria Isabel Pontes Lima São Paulo – SP
Maria Jose Martins da Silva Araruama – RJ
Marilene Ap Ferri Conejo Campinas – SP
Mario Cerdeira Filho São Paulo – SP
Marly Barrera Magossi Americana – SP
Mituo Furukawa Presidente Venceslau – SP
Monica Martins Ferreira Fernandes Bauru – SP
Neuza dos Santos Cardoso Limeira – SP
Neuza Maria dos Santos Santo Andre – SP
Olímpia Maria Tosati São Paulo – SP
Ozilda de Almeida Abade Valinhos – SP
Pablo Pietro Parucci São Paulo – SP
Palmiro Gaiotto Filho Cerquilho – SP
Rosimaire Campos Dantas Araujo Presidente Prudente – SP
Ruth Garcia R Dal Piccolo Batatais – SP
Salvador Lopes Nova Odessa – SP
Sebastião Donato Filho Ribeirão Preto – SP
Sonia Ap Lourenço da Silva Praia Grande – SP
Sonia Marli Lopes Maringá – PR
Sonia Motoyo Ueti Tamashiro São Paulo – SP
Sonia Regina N de Lima Barros Osasco – SP
Terezinha Vaz de Moura Stiarbi Jaú – SP
Valdir Scardovelli Dracena – SP

FEVEREIRO/2012

Amélia Ayako Mune Higa São Paulo – SP
Antonio Franco dos Santos Trindade – GO
Antonio Rodrigues Junior São Jose do Rio Preto – SP
Bartolomeu Vieira dos Santos Marília – SP
Carlos Brandão M Rosa Campinas – SP
Carmen Mazzolin Pedrassoli São Paulo – SP
Domitila Maria Gaiotto Cerquilho – SP
Elza Elena Bueno Arruda Santos Jacareí – SP
Gerson Alves de Souza Carapicuíba – SP
Helena Ozaki Fuzio Guairá – SP
Ilza Helena Nozaki Ueda Ribeirão Preto – SP
Iracema Hergert Ambrosio Londrina – PR
Irene Kiyoko Nagamachi Yokoyama São Paulo – SP
João Paulo Zanon São Carlos – SP
Jose Célio Silva Veiga Presidente Prudente – SP
Jucenia dos Anjos Veiga Pindamonhangaba – SP
Lourdes Esturaro G dos Reis Atibaia – SP
Mara Cristina Barreto Caldas Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Maria de Lourdes Lopes Spereta Pereira Barreto – SP
Maria Helena dos Reis V Dias Cafelândia – SP
Maria Lucia Opala Vieira Florianópolis – SC
Maria Lucia Reiko Inoue Adamantina – SP
Maria Mercedes Tirapeli de Azevedo Nhandeara – SP
Marialda Aparecida de Paula Leite Tanabi – SP
Marlene Facuri dos Santos São Paulo – SP
Maura Nunes Robazzi Cruz das Almas – BA
Mirna Medeiros da Silva Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Nelice Ap Felício Bertolotto Pimentel Votuporanga – SP
Noemi Rosana Cervi Battistella Jundiaí – SP
Ovides Penacchio Pereira Pompéia – SP
Rosa Colombine Blesio São Joaquim da Barra – SP
Rute Dionello Machado Limeira – SP
Sergio Assato Limeira – SP
Silmara Dias Provenzano Atibaia – SP
Susana Geiger dos Santos São Bernardo do Campo – SP
Vera Lucia de Barros Branco Indaiatuba – SP
Vilani Sione Borges de Castro Santo Andre – SP
Wilson Silveira Junior Jacutinga – MG

JANEIRO/2012

Ademar Farias Teresina – PI
Alaide de Fátima Bortoloto Nicioli Americana – SP
Ana Aico Shiraiwa Yoshino São Paulo – SP
Ana Luiza da Silva Alberto São Paulo – SP
Ângela Maria Jacareí – SP
Antonio Carlos Crema Beraldo Presidente Prudente – SP
Cecilia Andrade Taveira Franca – SP
Clodoaldo Tognetta Americana – SP
Delma Puccini Silva Cruzeiro – SP
Edna da Silva Coelho Guaratinguetá – SP
Edna P de Oliveira Piza Amparo – SP
Eliane Aparecida Pizzo São Paulo – SP
Elisa Tamico Imamura Matão – SP
Iraide Dadderio Rio das Pedras – SP
Jandira Maria de Salles Caçapava – SP
Janete Riggo Bizinelli Rio Claro – SP
João Roberto Pereira Americana – SP
Jose Eduardo Minotti Araraquara – SP
Ligia Cristina Teixeira Canal Ribeirão Preto – SP
Luiz Carlos Canteiro Santa Bárbara d’Oeste – SP
Márcia Regina Laurindo Pires Santos – SP
Maria Cecilia Ribeiro Vieira Piracicaba – SP
Maria de Fátima Soares D Cardoso Valparaiso – SP
Maria Elisabeth Pirolla Minotti Araraquara – SP
Maria Terezinha Macedo Sorocaba – SP
Marisa Croce Silva Bauru – SP
Marisa Manccini de Oliveira Barros Presidente Prudente – SP
Marli Aparecida Benato Americana – SP
Neusa Catellan Americana – SP
Regina Célia Pereira São Paulo – SP
Sonia Regina Rech São Paulo – SP
Terezinha Celestina Ciotti Braggion Jaú – SP
Vilma Caudaglio Braggion Jundiaí – SP
Walter Carlos Toledo Veiga São Paulo – SP

DEZEMBRO/2011

Adilson Martins dos Santos Casa Branca – SP
Adriana Maria Marangoni Campinas – SP
Alex Oliveira Rocha da Silva São Paulo – SP
Almir Martins Dias Niterói – RJ
Aluisio Lamartine Paiva Natal – RN
Alzira Reiko Y Yoshimura Birigui – SP
Ana Lucia Barretta Von Ah Indaiatuba – SP
Ana Maria Franco Bueno Jacareí – SP
Ana Maria Militão da Costa F de Brito São Paulo – SP
Angelina Silva Avaré – SP
Antonieta Emerentino Ibitinga – SP
Antonio Carlos Soares Pirajuí – SP
Antonio Roberto Voltolino Patrocínio Paulista – SP
Apparecida Santoni Petean Ribeirão Preto – SP
Arnaldo Thomé Assis – SP
Beverley App Novelli Marcello Catanduva – SP
Carolina de Fátima R de C Bonafé São Paulo – SP
Célia Yoco Maekawa Santos – SP
Celina Luciano Hambruck Sumaré – SP
Clarice Ap Coutinho da Silva São Paulo – SP
Claudio Antonio da Silva São Paulo – SP
Cleide Abbari Ribeirão Preto – SP
Cleusa Maria Furlan São Paulo – SP
Cleusa Pereira da S Pelissaro Campo Grande – MS
Cristina Felipe de Andrade Sto Antonio do Leverg – MT
Delmira Delourdes R Fonzar Birigui – SP
Denise Doval Magdalena São Paulo – SP
Ednei Ferreira Teles Jales – SP
Edson Carlos Miguel Salum Votuporanga – SP
Elierge Maria Barboza Lima São Paulo – SP
Eliete Cavalcante F Macedo São Paulo – SP
Elisabeth Hazzan B Carvalho São Paulo – SP
Ema Maria Arouca S Garafalo Guarulhos – SP
Fausto de Araujo Mundim Uberlândia – MG
Fernanda Camila Scamatti São Paulo – SP
Helio de Sousa Amparo – SP
Hercília de Souza Silveira São Paulo – SP
Inez de Oliveira C Rocha São Vicente – SP
Irene Maria de A Ferro Sto Antonio de Posse – SP
Jeana Marques Uchoa Manaus – AM
Jerlene Maria Q de Oliveira São Paulo – SP
João Carlos Maximiano Catanduva – SP
João de Deus P de Freitas São Paulo – SP
João Fumihiro Arashiro Guarulhos – SP
João Levighini Americana – SP
João Muniz Machado Itanhaem – SP
João Peral Buosi Gomes Piracicaba – SP
Joceli Maria Liparachi Knudsen São Paulo – SP
Jose Alves de Medeiros Junior Natal – RN
Jose Aparício Tocci Soares Avaré – SP
Jose Bernardo Falcão e Silva Niterói – RJ
Jose Carlos Barbirato Pirassununga – SP
Jose Goes Moreira Martinopolis – SP
Jose Sidnei Furtado São Paulo – SP
Julio Cezar Benedicto São Paulo – SP
Junia Helena Fonseca Ribeirão Preto – SP
Liane Miriam Hein Crem Osvaldo Cruz – SP
Luzia Ap Justino Montagnana Mogi Mirim – SP
Mara Zuliani Almeida Vecina Sorocaba – SP
Marcia Jose de M M Alfonso Mogi Miriam – SP
Maria Ap Cardozo Oliveira São Paulo – SP
Maria Aparecida de Campos São Paulo – SP
Maria Aparecida V Manzano São Paulo – SP
Maria Cristina Nogueira Juiz de Fora – SP
Maria Denise Moretti Piracicaba – SP
Maria do Rosário A R C de Souza Natal – RN
Maria Helena E da Silva São Jose dos Campos – SP
Maria Helena F Romanzini Sta Barbara D’Oeste – SP
Maria Inês dos Santos Voltolino Patrocínio Paulista – SP
Maria Izabel Proença Atibaia – SP
Maria Jose Babeto Campinas – SP
Maria Jose do Nascimento Osasco – SP
Maria Regina M Rodrigues São Carlos – SP
Maria Stela Morais de Almeida Paraguaçu Paulista – SP
Marilena Rosa Z Costa São Paulo – SP
Mario Eizo Komatsu Paranaguá – PR
Marisa Shatie Higa P Silva São Paulo – SP
Mariyara Vilalba de Souza Barueri – SP
Marlene Aparecida Fabbio Campinas – SP
Marta Ferreira Goiri Florianópolis – SC
Massae Nagasaua São Bernardo do Campo – SP
Moacyr Gaudio São Paulo – SP
Nilce Gomes Maria São Paulo – SP
Olinda Lopes Gil de Oliveira Presidente Prudente – SP
Paulo Jose de Matos Marília – SP
Paulo Sergio Silveira Paes Jardinópolis – SP
Pedro Fausto Geremias Mogi das Cruzes – SP
Renato Jose Pereira Reginopolis – SP
Rosa Bugelli Cainelli São Paulo – SP
Rosa Maria Guerra Pingueiro São Paulo – SP
Rosana Garcia P Goncalves Itapetininga – SP
Rose Mary Misadre São Paulo – SP
Rui Barbosa Nestor Jales – SP
Saulo Figueiredo Pederneiras – SP
Sidnei Maximo de Matos São Paulo – SP
Solange Ap Romero Leal Jacareí – SP
Sonia Maria de Carvalho Natal Hortolândia – SP
Sonia Regina Madeira Bauru – SP
Suely Doimo dos Reis Nakabashi Votuporanga – SP
Suely Yoscimoto Koroishi Suzano – SP
Tarcila Rotta de C Franco São Carlos – SP
Valeria Abreu Bertolini Limeira – SP
Valter dos Santos Parapua – SP
Vera Lucia Dainese Americana – SP
Vera Maria Porto Tocchini Ribeirão Preto – SP
Vicente De Lutiis São Paulo – SP
Zilda de Oliveira da Silva São Paulo – SP
Zulmar Almerindo Ramos São Jose – SC

NOVEMBRO/2011

Abílio Maion Junior Boa Esperança do Sul – SP
Agenor de Albuquerque Maia Getulina – SP
Akio Oscar Shinya Fernandópolis – SP
Albertina de Fátima V Gallinari Artur Nogueira – SP
Alice Tisuko Miura São Jose dos Campos – SP
Alzira Maria Alves Bigeschi Quatá – SP
Ana Aparecida da Silva Monte Mor – SP
Ana Cristina Moleiro São Paulo – SP
Ana Lucia Oliveira Maracchini São Paulo – SP
Ana Maria Nutti de Q Guimarães Sumaré – SP
Ângelo Paniche Nova Granada – SP
Ângelo Sgavioli Neto Itapuí – SP
Antonio Batista de Santana Uberaba – MG
Antonio Carlos Corrêa São Bernardo do Campo – SP
Antonio Claudio Rubens São Paulo – SP
Antonio Laerte Rossetto Bauru – SP
Antonio Marcos Teixeira Roque Brodowski – SP
Aparecida de Fátima T Ayub Beyruth Nhandeara – SP
Aparecida São João Parapuã – SP
Aparecido Antonio Pollon Dracena – SP
Arlete de Fátima Giavoni Orsi Sorocaba – SP
Armando Binotti Junior São Paulo – SP
Beatriz Rodrigues Corumbá – SP
Benedito Claudio de Souza Bueno São Paulo – SP
Benedito Marcio Beran Martins Votuporanga – SP
Carlos Kazuchigue Itao Ibitinga – SP
Carmen Barazzetti Longhi Caxias do Sul – RS
Carmen Leda Avallone Bueno Tatuí – SP
Celi Ap Martins Perpetuo Agudos – SP
Célia Marcelino Pelógia Sertãozinho – SP
Célia Maria Montibeller Pessoa São Paulo – SP
Celina Maria Gonçalves de Freitas Capão Bonito – SP
Cleide Batista Galdino São Paulo – SP
Creusa Negris São João da Boa Vista – SP
Darci Ribeiro de Souza Latanzi São Paulo – SP
Denise Chiconelli São Paulo – SP
Dulcinéa Trevizam Araujo São Paulo – SP
Durval Felipe Tesch Leme – SP
Edna Maria de Lima Fadel São Jose dos Campos – SP
Edson Castelão Marcato Presidente Prudente – SP
Elaine Maria Leite de O Covre São Paulo – SP
Elenice Nogueira Favoretto Campinas – SP
Elenir Terezinha Lima Camim São Jose do Rio Preto – SP
Eliana Arantes Magalhães São Jose dos Campos – SP
Eliana Cândida Sposito da Silva São Paulo – SP
Elisabete Maria Altafin Colletti Piracicaba – SP
Elisabeth Francioli de Oliveira Campinas – SP
Elsie Ribeiro Miguel Sorocaba – SP
Enid Valsecchi Buldrini Espírito Sto do Pinhal – SP
Esmeraldo Américo Ferrato São Jose do Rio Preto – SP
Fátima Aparecida Prestes Ondei General Salgado – SP
Felisberto Carneiro Junior Tatuí – SP
Fernando Sanchez Junior Nhandeara – SP
Flavia Maura Magalhães Vaz Mogi das Cruzes – SP
Fumie Nomoto Hanhu São Paulo – SP
Gentil Soares Pinto Novo Horizonte – SP
Geraldo Escanhoela Piedade – SP
Gilce Magali Zampar Toledo Limeira – SP
Hamilton Kushikawa Álvares Machado – SP
Helena Aparecida Stiegele Araçatuba – SP
Helvio Rocholli São Paulo – SP
Iorice Colombo Tabatinga – SP
Irene Machado de Oliveira São Paulo – SP
Itamar Bernal S Machado São Jose dos Campos – SP
Ivani Ap Mattiazzo F do Prado Valinhos – SP
Ivo Ribeiro Barbosa Jaborandi – SP
Izabel Cristina Saraiva Sabbatini Marília – SP
Jane Margareth Vieira Assis – SP
Jeús Gonçalves de Araujo São Paulo – SP
João Carlos Ferreira Dois Córregos – SP
João Carlos Telles Pereira São Jose dos Campos – SP
João Pico Boituva – SP
João Roberto Nogueira Garcia São Paulo – SP
João Roberto Polizelli Araras – SP
Jorge Luiz de Paula Braga Bauru – SP
Jose Antonio Cusin São Bernardo do Campo – SP
Jose Artur Vaini Marília – SP
Jose Augusto Wandekoeken Cariacica – ES
Jose Carlos Cardoso Barretos – SP
Jose Cordeiro de Souza Mauá – SP
Jose Francisco da Silva São Bernardo do Campo – SP
Jose Luiz Custodio Carapicuíba – SP
Jose Pedro Panini Araras – SP
Jose Rolim Pereira Guarapari – ES
Jose Romualdo de Pauli São Jose do Rio Pardo – SP
Jose Valdomiro Ribeiro Orlândia – SP
Juceli Aparecida Menossi Campinas – SP
Kanji Fujimori São Paulo – SP
Ladislau Pinto Andradina – SP
Lady Yanê Soave São Paulo – SP
Laércio de Freitas Novo Horizonte – SP
Lis Pinto Chaves São Paulo – SP
Luis Claudio Modena Tupã – SP
Luis Humberto Zanuto Delta – MG
Luiz Antonio Ribeiro Pirapozinho – SP
Luiza Beppu dos Santos São Paulo – SP
Luzia Mieko Akamine Matsudo São Paulo – SP
Madeleine Ivano Shiraiva Mogi das Cruzes – SP
Manoel da Silva Lima Itápolis – SP
Marcos Antonio Monteiro Guairá – SP
Margareth Rozi de Souza Carvalho São Paulo – SP
Margarida Filomena Faria Silva Guarulhos – SP
Maria Ap dos Santos Melatti Mococa – SP
Maria Clara Soares de Carvalho São Jose dos Campos – SP
Maria Creusa de Olinda S Dimov São Paulo – SP
Maria da Conceição Alves Cordeiro Curvelo – MG
Maria da Graça Oliveira Cardoso Joinville – SC
Maria de Fátima Manna Mogi das Cruzes – SP
Maria de Lourdes Mota São Jose dos Campos – SP
Maria do Carmo Oliveira Rodrigues Paulo de Faria – SP
Maria Dolores A Santos Tunes Presidente Venceslau – SP
Maria Elisa da Costa São Jose dos Campos – SP
Maria Ernestina Silva Moura São Paulo – SP
Maria Eunice de Oliveira Matsuda Campinas – SP
Maria Helena Ribeiro Rezende São Sebastião – SP
Maria Jose P de Lima Padovan São Jose dos Campos – SP
Maria Lucia Almeida Leite Sorocaba – SP
Maria Madalena L C Girardi São Paulo – SP
Maria Margarteh Gêmolo Bastos Valinhos – SP
Maria Regina Pagotto Olímpia – SP
Maria Rita de Cássia Pereira Candido Mota – SP
Maria Salete Cruz Dogado Avaré – SP
Maria Tereza Bagatin Becker São Jose dos Campos – SP
Marina Keiko Hamamoto Cypriano São Jose dos Campos – SP
Mario Sergio Gozzi Candido Mota – SP
Marisa Aparecida Carvalho Marquete Bataguassu – MS
Mariulza Brito de Moraes Buritama – SP
Mariza Aparecida de Melo São Paulo – SP
Marlene Ap Carvalho de Toledo Capão Bonito – SP
Mauricio Martins João Cosmópolis – SP
Miguel Sanchez Molina Birigui – SP
Milton Mialichi Paraíso – SP
Moacyr Willian Corrêa Campinas – SP
Neide Maria Prevelato Brambilla Santo Andre – SP
Neusa de Oliveira Rezende São Jose do Rio Preto – SP
Noely Ap de Oliveira Leite São Paulo – SP
Norma Aleixo de Oliveira Batatais – SP
Oswaldo Scucuglia junior Santa Cruz do Rio Pardo – SP
Paulo Roberto Infante Santo Anastácio – SP
Pedro Perosso Penápolis – SP
Renato Ratier Itaquaquecetuba – SP
Roque Mota São Paulo – SP
Rosa Setsuko Doy Nakaoka Pompéia – SP
Rosana Gotti Miranda Marques Itapira – SP
Rosangela Solange da Silva Celette São Paulo – SP
Roseli Aparecida Lopes Fortes São Paulo – SP
Roseli Beckhoff Zanata Bragança Paulista – SP
Rosilda de Mattos A Matano São Paulo – SP
Rubens Roberto Gomes de Azevedo Mongaguá – SP
Sandra Bonadia Campinas – SP
Sandra Elvira Brotto Leite Serra Negra – SP
Sergio Augusto Lellis Ribeirão Preto – SP
Solange Maria de Lara Avancini Porto Feliz – SP
Sonia Maria Tavares Garcia Santa Cruz do Rio Pardo – SP
Sueli Bredariol Itatiba – SP
Sueli Del Roveri Santa Rosa de Viterbo – SP
Tânia Maria Muller Cacciacarro Capão Bonito – SP
Teodora Purcineli Domingos São Simão – SP
Teresinha de Fátima H dos Santos Jacareí – SP
Terezinha Hatsuko Shibata Shinya Fernandópolis – SP
Therezinha Cabral Alvarado São Paulo – SP
Therezinha de Jezus Nunes Oliveira Piedade – SP
Valeria Bracks São Paulo – SP
Vanildo Ferreira Penapolis – SP
Vera Lucia Coelho de P Souza Ituverava – SP
Vera Lucia Scarpim do Prado Ibitinga – SP
Wagner Antonio Gounella São Carlos – SP
Waldemar Maduro Jales – SP
Waldir Antonio Molica Palmas – TO
Yara Maria Pinto Hudari Uchoa – SP
Zely Seiko Watanabe São Jose dos Campos – SP
Zuleika Barbosa Ramires Marília – SP

OUTUBRO/2011

Adélia Torati Alberti São Paulo – SP
Admir Auro Bidóia Irapuru – SP
Alceu Roberto Pereira São José do Rio Preto – SP
Andréia Maria Santos Arid Taubaté – SP
Antonio Sérgio de Medeiros Tatuí – SP
Arlete Teroco de Souza Guimarães São José do Rio Preto – SP
Célia Alves Polan São Paulo – SP
Celso Ismael de Souza São José do Rio Preto – SP
Celso Missena Geraldo Tanabi – SP
Cristina Mary Vasconcelos Prado Pires São Simão – SP
Deise Souto Troncoso Cavalcanti Osasco – SP
Divani da Silva Salomão Paraguaçu Paulista – SP
Elizabete Maria de Jesus Fagnani Araçatuba – SP
Enedina de Barros Oliveira Santos – SP
Ester Nunes Silva Correia São José do Rio Preto – SP
Fátima Teresinha Dib Bertuso Sertãozinho – SP
Geraldo Terencio Junior São José do Rio Preto – SP
José Alves da Silva I São Paulo – SP
José Carlos Aparecido Dodorico Jose Bonifácio – SP
Lucia Helena Marchi G Nery Amparo – SP
Luiz Alberto Mazzo Ribeirão Preto – SP
Luiz Antonio Ferreira São José do Rio Preto – SP
Marcio da Silva Eloi Mendes – MG
Maria Aparecida Marcondes Guaratinguetá – SP
Maria de Oliveira Santos São Paulo – SP
Maria Paula Fortes Alves Jacareí – SP
Marily A Cilento Mráz São Paulo – SP
Marisa Silveira Rodrigues Amparo – SP
Martha Borges de Freitas Franca – SP
Neiva Aparecida Pestana Pangoni Dracena – SP
Nely de Souza Moreira São José do Rio Preto – SP
Paulo Nogueira de Mattos Filho Bauru – SP
Paulo Roberto Antunes do Amaral Guaratinguetá – SP
Raquel Vieira da Silva Marília – SP
Rita Yonetsan Miyashiro São Paulo – SP
Renato José Jacintho Pirassununga – SP
Ronaldo Silvestre Paiva Pirassununga – SP
Rosangela da Silva Itaquaquecetuba – SP
Rosangela Farias Costa Belford Roxo – RJ
Rosangela Maria Souza Rodrigues Campo Grande – MS
Sandra de Souza Rodrigues Pereira São José do Rio Preto – SP
Selma Maria Braga Mendes Soares São Paulo – SP
Selma Soares Castro São Paulo – SP
Solange Aparecida Piratello Jacareí – SP
Solange Schmidt Teixeira São Paulo – SP
Sueli Reche Viudes Kono Bauru – SP
Yoni Caldeira de Paulo José Bonifácio – SP
Zila Caron de Campos Itapetininga – SP

SETEMBRO/2011

Amauri Aparecido Donato Ribeirão Preto – SP
Ângela Maria Luiza de Marci Regra Jundiaí – SP
Ângela Maria Rondan Rodrigues Limeira – SP
Anna Maria Franzzola de Lima Osasco – SP
Annita Curti Giardulli Pirassununga – SP
Antonio Tsuguio Hasegawa Adamantina – SP
Aparecida Angélica de Freitas Canile Nova Granada – SP
Célia Regina Gadagnoto São Vicente – SP
Célio Limoni Dois Córregos – SP
Conceição Correia Gregório Cappellini São Paulo – SP
Creusa Maria Facholi Bachega Presidente Venceslau – SP
Débora Regina Yamashita de Almeida Campinas – SP
Edite Machado Teixeira da Silva São Paulo – SP
Edna Aparecida A Anoni São Jose do Rio Preto – SP
Eliette Falcão Leite de Almeida Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Elisabete Gregório de Assis Schiavi Suzano – SP
Elza Satie Hanaoka Kuabara São Jose do Rio Preto – SP
Emilson Oliveira Santos São Paulo – SP
Gisele Ap Vasques Ferreira Beretta Campinas – SP
Heidy Matias Rocha Guaratinguetá – SP
Helena Rodrigues Nogueira Nova Granada – SP
Ivana Martins de Oliveira Antonelli Amparo – SP
Janilda Domingues Moura Borges São Paulo – SP
João Luiz Pasquini Sertãozinho – SP
Jose Cássio de Biaggio Bebedouro – SP
Jose Luiz Madi Tanabi – SP
Kinuko Minakawa São Paulo – SP
Lopes Ferraroni Lopes Tanabi – SP
Lucia Helena Callegari Silva São Paulo – SP
Lucila Maria Rosella Porfírio Brotas – SP
Lucio de Souza Catanduva – SP
Luis Cesar Lanzoni Porto Ferreira – SP
Luiz Américo Melara Nova Granada – SP
Márcia Costa Pinto Campinas – SP
Márcia Helena de Souza Nicolau São Jose do Rio Pardo – SP
Márcia Regina Zicari Ferreira São Paulo – SP
Marco Antonio Da Rós de Carvalho Limeira – SP
Maria Amélia Silveira São Paulo – SP
Maria Antonieta Gouveia da Silva João Pessoa – PB
Maria Aparecida da Silva Steca Sta Rita do Passa Quatro – SP
Maria Apparecida Cara Berriel Campinas – SP
Maria Cristina Rosella Romano Bauru – SP
Maria de Fátima Gestich Piola Jundiaí – SP
Maria de Lurdes Sousa São Paulo – SP
Maria Eleonora Costa Rio Claro – SP
Maria Elisa Vitte de Souza Santa Gertrudes – SP
Maria Monica Rodrigues Ribeirão Preto – SP
Maria Regina B Fernandes Santo Andre – SP
Marise Brand de Macedo Petrópolis – SP
Marlene do Nascimento Lourenço São Paulo – SP
Marlene Rocha dos Santos Meque Palestina – SP
Marlene Rosa Chessa Floriano São Jose do Rio Preto – SP
Mauricio Turassa Sertãozinho – SP
Monica Ap Gherardi Donato Ribeirão Preto – SP
Nair Aparecida de Paula Figueira Ribeirão Preto – SP
Nilcelia Jaines Pezarezi São Jose do Rio Preto – SP
Osvaldo Almeida Vasconcelos Filho Itapeva – SP
Paulo Takamoto São Joaquim da Barra – SP
Renato da Costa Alves Junior Tabapuã – SP
Rita Irene da Cunha São Paulo – SP
Rosa Poliseli Leme São Paulo – SP
Rosemari Ultramari Itararé – SP
Silvana Dester Gasparotto Teixeira Rio Claro – SP
Tereza Maria Bertini Melara Nova Granada – SP

AGOSTO/2011

Absolon Roberto Martins de Andrade São Paulo – SP
Adail Benedito de Moura São Paulo – SP
Adamir Gilberto Pedroso Itararé – SP
Airton Martins Vicente São Caetano do Sul – SP
Akemi Abe Ourinhos – SP
Alba Andréia S Campos Cavalcante Presidente Prudente – SP
Aldo Camata Santo André – SP
Alice Yada Marques São Caetano do Sul – SP
Amélia Aico Kajitani Mogi das Cruzes – SP
Ana Maria de Azevedo Oliveira São Bernardo do Campo – SP
Ana Maria Pinto Andrielli Leme – SP
Ana Naldi Rivoli Kiyohara São Paulo – SP
Ana Paula de Lima Grael Dois Córregos – SP
Ângela Andreassi Centenaro Atibaia – SP
Angelo Taddeu de Campos Sorocaba – SP
Antonio Aparecido de Paiva Limeira – SP
Antonio Carlos Colombo Tanabi – SP
Antonio Carlos Fernandes Sobrinho Monções – SP
Antonio Gerbasi Filho Bebedouro – SP
Antonio Vanderlei Lourenço São José do Rio Preto – SP
Aparecida Valquiria M Bueno de Souza Campinas – SP
Ary Pinzan Atibaia – SP
Asená Bradbury Novaes São Paulo – SP
Assae Tanaka São Bernardo do Campo – SP
Aylton Jose Zagato Auriflama – SP
Barcelides Ferreira Vaz Limeira – SP
Belma Farias Dacio Manaus – AM
Carmen Denise Trombetta Lozano Valinhos – SP
Carmen Kurihara São Paulo – SP
Célia Maria Chignalia Bauru – SP
Célia Regina P Augusto Barretos – SP
Celina Ferrari Nenez Cunha Diadema – SP
César Sodero Bitencourt Silveiras – SP
Claudete Ap Ferreira da Cunha São Paulo – SP
Clenilde de Oliveira Bonifácio Riolândia – SP
Cleonice Gonzales Sanches Barce Indaiatuba – SP
Consuelo Colino de Lima Itararé – SP
Dalva Barbosa Marques T Vinhas Sumaré – SP
Daniel Assunção V de Aguiar Cardoso São Paulo – SP
Danilo Gonçalves Ilha Solteira – SP
Denise Correa Neves Alves Franca – SP
Denise Roseli Magalhães Pirassununga – SP
Dirce do Carmo Braz Tuissi São Paulo – SP
Domingos Vivone Simon Novo Horizonte – SP
Edenize Fernandes Otero Paranaguá – PR
Edina Shimizu Santo Andre – SP
Edna Aparecida Deo Crotti São Jose do Rio Preto – SP
Eduardo Fernando Alves Barreiro São Paulo – SP
Edwaldo Gregorini Turmalina – SP
Elaine Cristina Sales Gomes Ribeirão Preto – SP
Eleni Aparecida Vieira Pinto São Paulo – SP
Eliana Roncon Predomo Ribeirão Pires – SP
Eliete Maria Stefanini Campinas – SP
Eliseu Costa de Azevedo Curitiba – PR
Elizabeth Borelli São Paulo – SP
Elizabeti Maria Novo Fernandes Santo André – SP
Eloíde Leme de Carvalho Lopes Campinas – SP
Elza Emico Fukamichi São Paulo – SP
Elza Marlene Narciso Marques Dias Taboão da Serra – SP
Elzi Regina Ribeiro Teodoro Sampaio – SP
Emanuel Herrera Leitão São José da Boa Vista – SP
Emerenciana Maria Monteiro Faleiros Patrocinio Paulista – SP
Estela Regina Bedin São Paulo – SP
Fátima Regina Honorato São Paulo – SP
Faustino Penha Delsim Palmeira D’Oeste – SP
Francisco Alves Torres São Paulo – SP
Geruza Timote Tine São Paulo – SP
Gilberto Barbanera Filho São Paulo – SP
Gilceli Maria Martins Coutinho Ribeirão Preto – SP
Gilda Teruko Nakachi São Paulo – SP
Gilson Mario Benedito de Jesus Presidente Venceslau – SP
Girlei de Marchi Huerta São Paulo – SP
Giselda Maria Ciocca B Rodrigues Novo Horizonte – SP
Glaucia Maria Pereira Santos Jarinu – SP
Guido Petrocinio Ciotti São Paulo – SP
Hamilton Campos Itu – SP
Heitor Palhares São Paulo – SP
Helia Soares Liberato São Paulo – SP
Helio Kuwajima Mogi das Cruzes – SP
Heloisa Maria Santana de Araujo Caçapava – SP
Hilda Ruriko Ito Melem São Paulo – SP
Idalicio Reis T Fukanoki Kunii São Paulo – SP
Ieda Ap Mesalira de Camargo Jundiaí – SP
Inês Ap Fagundes dos Reis São Paulo – SP
Irene Aparecida do Prado Arujá – SP
Irineu Haruki Kondo São Paulo – SP
Isabel Aparecida Falcade São Paulo – SP
Isabel Martins Paixão São Paulo – SP
Isabel Pelin Del Giudice Kraszczuk Santo Andre – SP
Iveti Aparecida Gazarini Conde Bauru – SP
Ivone Antunes Gomes Barriento Santos – SP
Ivonete Zamarco de Souza São Paulo – SP
Izabel Cristina Agostinho Xavier Lins – SP
Izaura Cristina Melo Forigo Paranaguá – SP
Izilda Ap Carneiro Berbel São Bernardo do Campo – SP
Izildinha Maria de Lima Pedra Bela – SP
Jair Mangeti Pirassununga – SP
Jamil Arivelto Salomão Araras – SP
Jane Marta Carlomagno Longhi Campinas – SP
Jarbas Teixeira Kupper Itapeva – SP
João Manoel da Silva São Paulo – SP
João Yuzo Hassui São Paulo – SP
José Adriano Réa Santos – SP
Jose Ariovaldo de Camargo Ibitinga – SP
Jose Carlos Bacarin São Paulo – SP
Jose Carlos Castro Cerquilho – SP
Jose Carlos Martinelli Conchal – SP
Jose Cintra Barbosa Franca – SP
Jose Geremias Caetano São Paulo – SP
Jose Gildo D’Stéfano São Jose do Rio Preto – SP
Jose Indiani Junior Jacareí – SP
Jose Marcos Militão São Jose do Rio Preto – SP
Josefa Camargo Oliveira General Salgado – SP
Leila do Socorro M Miranda Cruzeiro – SP
Lidiana Appóstolo Mesquita Limeira – SP
Lizia Maria Ramos Giampa São Paulo – SP
Lourdes Aparecida dos Reis Morales Mairiporã – SP
Lourdes Vicensa Nacci Miloco Itu – SP
Lourival Pereira da Silva Campos Cunha – SP
Lucia Maria Pereira Martins Vieira Itapetininga – SP
Lucio César Pires Lins – SP
Luis Felipe Simon Ribeiro São Paulo – SP
Luiz Antonio Gonçalves de Morais Araçatuba – SP
Luiz Carlos Marchi Santos – SP
Luiz Carlos Villa Jales – SP
Luiz Francisco Ormeneze Ourinhos – SP
Luiza Emiko Miyake São Paulo – SP
Luzia Haruko Tominaga Caraguatatuba – SP
Manoel Antonio de Carvalho São Simão – SP
Mara Clarice T Marcondes Rafael Cruzeiro – SP
Mara Magali Penatti Sabbadine Manaus – AM
Mara Regina Rodrigues Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Marcelino Ferreira Santos São Paulo – SP
Marcelo Marcos Bizerra de Souza São Paulo – SP
Márcia Alves de L Barbosa Limeira – SP
Márcia Ap Cambusano Indiani Jacareí – SP
Márcia Regina Sillman Hergert Limeira – SP
Marco Antonio Ferraz Cachola São João da Boa Vista – SP
Marconi Mendes de Goes Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Marcos Antonio G da Silva Tambaú – SP
Marcos César do Valle Mairiporã – SP
Marcos Henrique de Almeida Lorena – SP
Mardeli das Graças Carvalhaes Luiz Antonio – SP
Margarete Pellegrini São Caetano do Sul – SP
Maria Ap Cerantola B Govone Rio Claro – SP
Maria Aparecida Lopes Soares Rio Claro – SP
Maria Apparecida Pompeu Cera Piracicaba – SP
Maria Cristina Lopes Bauru – SP
Maria Cristina Wohlers Sabo Santo Andre – SP
Maria Cristina Yepes Moro Nova Granada – SP
Maria das Graças Campos Acrani São Paulo – SP
Maria do Carmo Sass Rio Claro – SP
Maria Eduarda Olivetti Ferreira Rio Claro – SP
Maria Esméria Ribeiro São Paulo – SP
Maria Giselda de Oliveira Maniero Piracicaba – SP
Maria Helena Garcia Gonçalves São Jose do Rio Preto – SP
Maria Helena Souza R de Oliveira Bauru – SP
Maria Inez de Almeida Cavalcanti São Paulo – SP
Maria Jose da Silva Santos Maceió – AL
Maria Jose Ulian Monte Alto – SP
Maria Lucia Basso Lamberti Campinas – SP
Maria Lucia dos Santos Melo São Paulo – SP
Maria Madalena de Barros Cartacho Morungaba – SP
Maria Nanci Teller Razera Indaiatuba – SP
Maria Selma Lazarini Fornazari Novo Horizonte – SP
Maria Silvia Campioni Affonso Cotia – SP
Maria Virginia F de O Pin Rio Claro – SP
Marilurdes Andreozi Baldacim Laranjal Paulista – SP
Marina de Fátima Lentz Floriano Leme – SP
Marina Tyoko Takai Thome Fernandópolis – SP
Marines Fuentes São Paulo – SP
Marisa Garcia Munhoz Silva Santana de Parnaíba – SP
Marisa Raquel Muzi Pereira Piracicaba – SP
Mariza Ap Bueno de Oliveira Rio Claro – SP
Marize Mônica Alves de Freitas São Jose do Rio Preto – SP
Marly Romão Santos – SP
Marta Camilo de Faria Vieira Sorocaba – SP
Martha Ribas Fiorini Campinas – SP
Mieko Kanazawa Birigui – SP
Miguel Candido Bastos Quatá – SP
Milton Polon Dracena – SP
Milton Takashi Hisatsugu Itapeva – SP
Miriam Ap Pereira da Silva Mogi Mirim – SP
Miriam Simão Rosarim São Paulo – SP
Monica Andrea G da Silva Gavaldao Bauru – SP
Myrian Braga Rodrigues de Moraes São Paulo – SP
Nanci Ayres Borba São Paulo – SP
Nanci Trazzi São Jose do Rio Preto – SP
Neci Maria Mendes de Souza Tubarão – SC
Nelson Antonio Bertelli Filho Tambaú – SP
Neusa Maria de Carvalho Moreira Lorena – SP
Neusa Maria Mazzuchini Caxias do Sul – SP
Nilda Takako Mori São Paulo – SP
Nueza Yoco Okuda Votuporanga – SP
Odete Saracene Pachi São Paulo – SP
Osmar Bueno da Silva Piraju – SP
Osni Belotti Fernandópolis – SP
Osni Jose Schwab Ponta Grossa – PR
Osvaldo Colleone Sobrinho São Paulo – SP
Otto Ricardo H Filho Limeira – SP
Ovilço Zorzete Pederneiras – SP
Paulo Carlos de Souza Cássia dos Coqueiros – SP
Paulo David Barbosa Assis – SP
Paulo Tarcisio Garcia Leal Santo André – SP
Pedro Albarelo Maldonado Goiania – GO
Regina de Souza Freire Caraguatatuba – SP
Regina Maria de Carvalho C Simões Bertioga – SP
Renato Mauricio de Lima Assis – SP
Rita de Cássia A de Aguiar São Paulo – SP
Rita de Cássia Ricobello de Lima Jaborandi – SP
Rosana Pires São Carlos – SP
Rosana Simões Marques Ribeirão Pires – SP
Rosangela Ap Veríssimo da S Miranda Campinas – SP
Rosangela Custodia de Oliveira Novo Horizonte – SP
Rosangela Pellegrini R Moraes São Caetano do Sul – SP
Rosangela Tadeu da Silva Castelli São Paulo – SP
Rosani Sivieri Marques São Paulo – SP
Rosimery Nogueira Ponzoni Guararema – SP
Rozires Luzia Stella São Paulo – SP
Rubens Valério Fernandes Américo de Campos – SP
Ruth Povoas Barsottini Rio Claro – SP
Sandra Regina de O Emiliano M Pereira Mauá – SP
Satoshi Okumura São Jose do Rio Preto – SP
Sergio Costa São Jose do Rio Preto – SP
Sergio Modesto Pinheiro Uberaba – MG
Silvana Cristina Cembrolla Telles Presidente Prudente – SP
Silvia Fernanda R de Moraes Curto São Jose dos Campos – SP
Silvio Antonio Vital Monte Alto – SP
Silvio Geraldo Silva Tanabi – SP
Silvio Roberto Lara da Costa São Vicente – SP
Sonia Maria de Arruda Várzea Grande – MT
Sonia Regina Gaiotto Perico Limeira – SP
Sonia Regina H de Mendonça Nazar São Vicente – SP
Suely Beatriz Ferreira Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Suzeley Alves Cortez Mendonça Ituverava – SP
Tânia de Fátima Oliveira Machado Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Tânia Maria Mode Gorgatti Soleder Matão – SP
Tereza Midori Sugimoto São Paulo – SP
Terezinha de Castro Negrão São Jose dos Campos – SP
Therezinha Lourenço dos Santos Guaratinguetá – SP
Valdevir Corrêa Pizzi Novo Horizonte – SP
Valentin Daniel Pascutti Macedonia – SP
Valmir Reis Santos Salto – SP
Valter Goulart Pinheiro São Paulo – SP
Vanderlei Benedito Cardoso de Oliveira Campinas – SP
Venicio Ramos Ferreira Junior Piraju – SP
Vera Cristina Donato Roque Limeira – SP
Vera Lucia Massucato Zen Campinas – SP
Verginia Célia Augusto Vaco Ribeirão Pires – SP
Vidal Donizetti Chaves Burger Blumenau – SC
Vilson Vasconcelos São José do Rio Preto – SP
Viviane Sidor São Paulo – SP
Waldir Dias Pena Sorocaba – SP
Wanda Silveira Lima São Paulo – SP
Wilson Parecido Soleder Matão – SP
Zeniti Sato Americana – SP

JULHO/2011

Adalto Almino Uchoa São José do Rio Preto – SP
Adélia Aparecida Porto Votuporanga – SP
Adélia Mara de Castro Santana Arouca Caraguatatuba – SP
Adriana Bittencourt de Lima Campinas – SP
Ailton Cúrtolo Florianópolis – SC
Alberto Ciriaco Gimenes São Paulo – SP
Alberto Teixeira Santiago Palmeira D’Oeste – SP
Alibrando Tardelli Sobrinho Sorocaba – SP
Almir de Oliveira César Registro – SP
Ana Claudia Alves do Nascimento Praia Grande – SP
Ana Lucia Cid Quirino São Paulo – SP
Ana Maria Alves Pereira Santos – SP
Ana Maria Macedo Gimenes São Paulo – SP
Ana Maria Mane Novoa Lopez São Paulo – SP
Ana Maria Oliveira Castro Cerquilho – SP
Ana Maria Vieira Said Daher Campinas – SP
Ana Sandra Brandão Pellicano São Paulo – SP
Ângela Fabiani Totti São Paulo – SP
Ângelo Roberto Mastrantonio Ribeirão Bonito – SP
Anízio Custódio Moreira Votuporanga – SP
Anna Cristina Spatuzzi C Machado São Simão – SP
Anselmo Davi D dos Santos Ribeirão Preto – SP
Antonia Tereza Pereira Miracatu – SP
Antonio Carlos Coli Piracicaba – SP
Antonio Carlos Crotti São José do Rio Preto – SP
Antonio Carlos de Macedo São Paulo – SP
Antonio Carlos Nunciaroni Tofanello Serra Negra – SP
Antonio Carlos Pereira Avaré – SP
Antonio Carlos Rodrigues Areias – SP
Antonio Carlos São João Andradina – SP
Antonio de Souza Pereira Filho São Paulo – SP
Antonio Dilzanor Pinheiro São Paulo – SP
Antonio Donizete da Silva Nuporanga – SP
Antonio Hélio Sanfins Itatiba – SP
Antonio Leônidas de Souza São Paulo – SP
Antonio Luis Rosa Novo Horizonte – SP
Antonio Luiz Succi Ribeirão Bonito – SP
Aparecida Arvelini Bido General Salgado – SP
Aparecida do Prado Soares São Paulo – SP
Aparecido Dornelles São José do Rio Preto – SP
Arlinda Prado de Araujo São Paulo – SP
Arlindo Poltroniere São José do Rio Preto – SP
Armando Silva São Paulo – SP
Ary Alberto São Paulo – SP
Assis de Araújo Pereira Valinhos – SP
Atílio Alves Mariano Uberlândia – MG
Áurea Gimenes Dias da Fonseca Americana – SP
Áurea Myrian Jabor Volpini Ribeirão Preto – SP
Beatriz Marin Acien Ruiz Rocha Campos do Jordão – SP
Benedita Perez Augusto São Paulo – SP
Benedito Antunes de Oliveira Filho Fartura – SP
Bruno Dayton Malfará Ribeirão Preto – SP
Cacilda de Assis Jundiaí – SP
Calbi do Espirito Santo R dos Santos Monte Aprasivel – SP
Carlos Alberto Sabo Santo André – SP
Carlos André Batista Itatiba – SP
Carlos Donizetti dos Santos Santo André – SP
Carlos Roberto Canabarro Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Carlos Roberto Soffiatti Batatais – SP
Célia Falcão Taubaté – SP
Célia Roseli dos Santos Itapetininga – SP
Celso Aparecido Rico São Bernardo do Campo – SP
Celso Gonçalves São Paulo – SP
Celso Hiroshi Gomi São Paulo – SP
Christina Dulce de Castro Santos – SP
Cícero Camelo Lima Praia Grande – SP
Claudia das Neves Mariano Francisco Sorocaba – SP
Cláudio Jerônimo Peres Santo Anastácio – SP
Claudio Jose Rostelato São Paulo – SP
Claudio Roberto dos Santos Oliveira São Paulo – SP
Cleide Maria Alves dos Santos Mogi das Cruzes – SP
Cleide Ribeiro Ferreira São Paulo – SP
Clemara da Fonseca São Paulo – SP
Cleusa Aparecida Alves Dantas Mogi das Cruzes – SP
Clovis Paulino Mendes Porangaba – SP
Cristina Inez da Silva Taboão da Serra – SP
Dalmo Valdir Calherani Pirassununga – SP
Darlete de Carvalho Fonseca Campinas – SP
Deise Lucide Baldin Barros Americana – SP
Denise Marra Coelho dos Santos São Paulo – SP
Denize Salles de Medeiros Guarujá – SP
Deny De Natale Cid São Paulo – SP
Dione Mercia Artoni São Paulo – SP
Dirce Munhoz Pagioro Jales – SP
Dirce Satiko Yamashiro Novalo São Paulo – SP
Edilson José Bissaco de Almeida Ribeirão Preto – SP
Edna Regina Rabaçallo Ramos São Paulo – SP
Edna Soares Barile São Paulo – SP
Eduardo Diogo Carvalho São José do Rio Preto – SP
Elaine Aparecida Garcia São Caetano do Sul – SP
Eli Ferreira Borgo Caxias do Sul – RS
Eliana da Silva São Paulo – SP
Eliana Nakasone Shiroma São Paulo – SP
Eliana Ribeiro da Cova Santos – SP
Eliana Souza Câmara Ramos Poá – SP
Elisabeth de Lourdes Accorinte Frigo Artur Nogueira – SP
Elisabeth Janolio São Paulo – SP
Elisabeth Serra Osasco – SP
Elizabeth Matsumoto Guarulhos – SP
Elizete Silva de Paula São Bernardo do Campo – SP
Elizia Aparecida Sanchoso Praia Grande – SP
Elsa Maria Baldasso Amparo – SP
Elvio Atílio Paludetto Turiuba – SP
Elza Maria de Moraes Chelles São Roque – SP
Eneida Oliveira Futagawa Manaus – AM
Euclides Luiz Puía São José do Rio Preto – SP
Eudes Jonas Pamplona Florianópolis – SC
Eunice Aparecida Mazzini Silveira Valinhos – SP
Eunice Kazue Ikeda de Almeida São Paulo – SP
Eunice Moura Ferreira Guarulhos – SP
Evanete Nogueira Turina Aparecida D’Oeste – SP
Evanice Guimarães de Almeida Caraguatatuba – SP
Expedita de Morais Maria São Paulo – SP
Ezilda Maria Cassiano Buzon São João da Boa Vista – SP
Fabio Paiva Bebedouro – SP
Fátima Aparecida Machado Atibaia – SP
Fátima Aparecida Picão Pereira Bauru – SP
Fátima Luiza Torres Mendes Pires Jau – SP
Fátima Regina Franzzola Osasco – SP
Fernando Galvão da Silva São Paulo – SP
Fernando Luís de Moraes Jaguariúna – SP
Francisco Anselmo Mariano Adamantina – SP
Francisco Carlos da Silva São Paulo – SP
Francisco de Assis Silva Avaré – SP
Francisco Loureiro Cassano Orlândia – SP
Francisco Vasques Filho Sorocaba – SP
Fumiko Imamura Shimokawa Bauru – SP
Gaspar Belchior Nunes Uberlândia – MG
Getúlio José de Oliveira Votorantim – SP
Getulio Tadayoshi Ito São Paulo – SP
Gilberto Caetano de Souza Pindorama – SP
Gilmar Antonio Ribeiro Bauru – SP
Givaldo Mendes Nhandeara – SP
Guiomar Pinheiro Martins Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Gustavo Moraes São Vicente – SP
Haydee A. Cardoso Diniz São José dos Campos – SP
Helena Baptistela Florêncio Silva Guararapes – SP
Helena Haruye Sokei Medoruma Campinas – SP
Helenice Inácio Coelho Sorocaba – SP
Heloisa Helena dos Santos Souza Mauá – SP
Henriqueta Marta Soares Roldan São Paulo – SP
Hirochi Suzuki Bauru – SP
Iara Maria Alves Teixeira do Prado Limeira – SP
Iassuji Haranaka Marilia – SP
Idali Aparecida Mendonça de Araujo São José dos Campos – SP
Ierte Agostinha Silva São Jose do Rio Preto – SP
Ilda Marques Figueiredo Neta Dias Itu – SP
Imar Ataíde Novaes Santo Anastácio – SP
Inez Santos Mazzarino de Oliveira Itapetininga – SP
Iracema Melo de Oliveira São José dos Campos – SP
Iraldo Camilo Gomes Mogi Guaçu – SP
Irineu Coppi Pariquera-Açu – SP
Isabel Cristina Amaral da Silva São Paulo – SP
Isidoro Venezuela São José do Rio Preto – SP
Ivani Yukie Yamanaka Marin Palestina – SP
Ivanira Maria Nalli de Arruda Mendes Águas de Santa Bárbara – SP
Ivete Maria José Badin Merlin Indaiatuba – SP
Izabel Cristina Braga São Paulo – SP
Izauro Dias de Barros Aquidauana – MS
Izilda de Fátima S Scarpin Ribeirão Preto – SP
Izildinha de Fátima Lima R Amador Jales – SP
Jaci Kakazu São Paulo – SP
Janete Kazue Nakagawa Zonzini Salesópolis – SP
Janete Raphael Garcia Olímpia – SP
Janice Vieira da Silva Mauá – SP
Joanicio Martim do Ó São Paulo – SP
João Américo da Cruz Abate São Paulo – SP
João Batista Tonussi Laranjal Paulista – SP
João de Freitas Bauru – SP
João Dirceu Vissoti Fernandópolis – SP
João Laurentiff Rodrigues São Paulo – SP
João Valentim da Costa Itápolis – SP
Jocelina Aparecida Martins Souza São Paulo – SP
Jorge Muraki São Paulo – SP
José Américo Eichenberger Ribeirão Preto – SP
José Antonio Mineiro Santa Isabel – SP
José Aparecido Malosso Piracicaba – SP
José Aparecido Santos Franco Mogi das Cruzes – SP
José Benedito dos Santos Santa Isabel – SP
José Carlos dos Santos São Paulo – SP
José Carlos Monteiro Campinas – SP
José Carlos Simão Mirassol – SP
José Fernandes Conchas – SP
José Luiz de Souza Netto São José dos Campos – SP
José Luiz Ferreira Ribeirão Bonito – SP
José Maria dos Santos Ferreira Santa Isabel – SP
José Mario dos Santos Jardinópolis – SP
José Roberto Gomes Praia Grande – SP
José Roberto Merquides São Paulo – SP
José Roberto Raimundo II Guairá – SP
José Wever Filho Tanabi – SP
Judith Bueno Pedroso Jacareí – SP
Julio Silva Brito Araras – SP
Jurandir Fernandes Presidente Venceslau – SP
Jussara Beatriz M. de Moura Porto Alegre – RS
Kazue Matsuoka Hiroki São Paulo – SP
Keiko Yoshimori São Paulo – SP
Kuniko Umekawa Ohto Mirandópolis – SP
Laerte Pavan Ribeirão Preto – SP
Leda Maria de Lima São José dos Campos – SP
Leonice Sartori São Paulo – SP
Linda Haruko Tomo Yanaguita São Paulo – SP
Lindamar de Fátima Teixeira Clemente São Paulo – SP
Lisete de Sousa Pinto Michelan Sta Rita do Passa Quatro – SP
Loreci Cardoso Marcicano São Paulo – SP
Loriz Aparecida Sartori da Silva Sorocaba – SP
Lourdes Aparecida Bertochi Feltrin São Pedro – SP
Lourdes de Fátima Dias de Oliveira São Paulo – SP
Lucia Haruyo Yafuso São Paulo – SP
Lucia Helena da Paz Vicente São Paulo – SP
Lucia Oshiro Santo André – SP
Lucianne Valeria Cecconello Salto – SP
Luciê dos Santos São Paulo – SP
Lucileni Chaves Saito Presidente Prudente – SP
Luiz Antonio Ferreira da Silva São José do Rio Preto – SP
Luiz Antonio Lopes Perez Avaré – SP
Luiz Eduardo Frigo Artur Nogueira – SP
Luiz Fernando Saqueto Batatais – SP
Luiz Roberto Bernardes Paulo de Faria – SP
Luiz Roberto Rizzo Cerdeira Itapeva – SP
Luiza Fumie Yamashiro Uema São Paulo – SP
Luiza Fumiko Ishii São Paulo – SP
Luiza Hitomi Yamagami São Paulo – SP
Lurdes Carvalho Aguiar Oliveira Ubatuba – SP
Madalena Gallinucci Carneiro Santo André – SP
Magali Koso de Freitas São Paulo – SP
Magali Regina Costa Santos – SP
Magali Regina Teixeira Pilar do Sul – SP
Mara da Silva Perillo São Paulo – SP
Márcia Helena do Amaral Paula Novo Horizonte – SP
Márcia Mancini Martins São Paulo – SP
Márcia Ribeiro Suniga Santo André – SP
Margarida Ikue Yotsumoto Shimizu São Paulo – SP
Maria Alda Cantareli Lino Ibitinga – SP
Maria Ângela Ap Rampasso Crinha São Paulo – SP
Maria Antonieta Galuchi São Paulo – SP
Maria Aparecida de Souza Martins São José dos Campos – SP
Maria Aparecida Furlani de Andrade Pederneiras – SP
Maria Aparecida Martins Silva Ferreira São Vicente – SP
Maria Aparecida Pinheiro Cipriano São Paulo – SP
Maria Benedita da Silva Galhardo Palmital – SP
Maria Bernadete Corsi Gayola Americana – SP
Maria Carolina de Lorena Fábio Ibitinga – SP
Maria carolina Mendes Teixeira São Paulo – SP
Maria Cecília Soares Jimenez Ribeirão Pires – SP
Maria Célia Micalli Cantu São Paulo – SP
Maria Christina Barboza Paglione São Paulo – SP
Maria Conceição Martins Novo Horizonte – SP
Maria Cristina de Oliveira Ribeiro Fartura – SP
Maria Cristina Eiras de Resende São Paulo – SP
Maria da Penha Gervásio Moreira São Paulo – SP
Maria de Fátima Strapason Piracicaba – SP
Maria de Fátima Tognoli Paterlini Mococa – SP
Maria de Jesus França Anápolis – GO
Maria de Lourdes Bergamo Taguaí – SP
Maria de Lourdes Mosca Miranda Campinas – SP
Maria do Carmo Guimarães Sampaio Capão Bonito – SP
Maria do Rosário Garcia de Freitas Fartura – SP
Maria Doris Silva São Paulo – SP
Maria Edviges Frascareli Alberconi Macatuba – SP
Maria Elena C Trillo Blanco Ferolla São Paulo – SP
Maria Eleonora D’Amico São Paulo – SP
Maria Elisa de Almeida L Bellabarba Votorantim – SP
Maria Emilia de Freitas Dias Piracaia – SP
Maria Emilia de Oliveira Machado São Paulo – SP
Maria Helena Argentino de Oliveira São Bernardo do Campo – SP
Maria Helena Kecur de Campos São Paulo – SP
Maria Helena Poli Godoy Jacareí – SP
Maria Inês de Moraes Linardi Amparo – SP
Maria Isabel Camargo Barreto Mogi Mirim – SP
Maria José Alves de Oliveira Cunha Nova Iguaçu – RJ
Maria José da Silva Caíres Presidente Prudente – SP
Maria José de Castro Rolando Sertãozinho – SP
Maria José Ferreira Marilia – SP
Maria José Sasso de Camargo São Paulo – SP
Maria José Takeda São José do Rio Preto – SP
Maria Lucia Rodrigues Campinas – SP
Maria Luiza Simões Flório de Oliveira Ribeirão Preto – SP
Maria Mercedes Schmaltz Marinelli São Paulo – SP
Maria Mitsuko Ito Hashimoto São Paulo – SP
Maria Odila Pereira Miguel São Paulo – SP
Marie Sakaya de Almeida São Paulo – SP
Marilena Aparecida Rosa Magri Novo Horizonte – SP
Marina Keiko Yoshinaga São Paulo – SP
Mario Jose Baptista Rodrigues Maricá – RJ
Mario Sergio Cruz São Paulo – SP
Marisa Helena Vidal Orgeira dos Santos São Paulo – SP
Marisa Lopes Fonte Boa e Silva Franca – SP
Marlei Aparecida de Souza Silva Gastão Vidigal – SP
Marlene Palmieri dos Prazeres Analândia – SP
Marli Abrita Steigert Jundiaí – SP
Mauro Luiz Sampaio Capão Bonito – SP
Meire Missae Tamachiro Arakaki Presidente Prudente – SP
Mercedes Domingos de Oliveira Campinas – SP
Miguel Francisco Antunes Ribeirão Preto – SP
Milton Honorato de Souza Regente Feijó – SP
Milton Santo Borges Rainha Americana – SP
Miriam Aparecida Romano São Paulo – SP
Miriam Mary Bannini Ranelli São Paulo – SP
Miriam Victorino Espósito Santo André – SP
Mirian Tamae Taniguchi Ribeirão Pires – SP
Nádia Cordeiro Bastos Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Neci Ribeiro Nali São Paulo – SP
Neide Pietrafesa Pedroso Itapira – SP
Neide Satiko Nobaro São Paulo – SP
Nelson Gonçalves Manoel Poá – SP
Nelson Justiniano Filho Mirassol – SP
Nelson Russo Boituva – SP
Neusa Irma Banhi Jundiaí – SP
Neusa Noriko Yamakawa Nakai Mogi das Cruzes – SP
Neuza Dias Franco Presidente Prudente – SP
Neuza Maria Gonçalves Guaratinguetá – SP
Newton Aparecido Cruz São Paulo – SP
Nilsa Célia Dias Del Puente Bauru – SP
Nilson Sgobbi Mococa – SP
Nilson Tadeu Gil de Oliveira São Paulo – SP
Nilton da Silva Gonçalves Manaus – AM
Nilza Menegassi Vitorino Santo André – SP
Nivaldo dos Santos São Paulo – SP
Norberto Donisete Santos Figueira Lorena – SP
Norma Aoqui Campinas – SP
Norma Nobue Hirose de Sousa São Paulo – SP
Odahil Paulo Rodrigues Ibitinga – SP
Odalesse Figueiredo Jundiaí – SP
Ofélia Maria da Rosa Lima Apiaí – SP
Oscar Garbatti Neto Mirassol – SP
Oswaldo Scanholato Júnior Assis – SP
Paulo Andrade Mogi Guaçu – SP
Paulo Aparecido da Silva São Bernardo do Campo – SP
Paulo César Nascimento Barbosa Sorocaba – SP
Paulo Fernando Campos S de Toledo São Paulo – SP
Paulo Roberto de Andrade Franca – SP
Paulo Roberto Fiorelli Vinhedo – SP
Paulo Roberto Ramiro Marilia – SP
Paulo Roberto Salviano São José do Rio Preto – SP
Paulo Yasuioshi Goma Osasco – SP
Pedro Eliseu Andujar Bompean Cafelândia – SP
Pedro Luiz Correia Matão – SP
Pedro Wilson Pissolato Mirassol – SP
Regina Baldini Zanela San Jorge Cerquilho – SP
Regina Bernadete da Silva Almeida São Paulo – SP
Regina Célia Bianchi Laureano José Bonifácio – SP
Regina Célia Mota Lima dos Santos Santos – SP
Regina Célia Pereira Raimundo Marília – SP
Regina de Fátima Rizzo Cerdeira Curitiba – PR
Regina Helena Carvalho Garcia São José do Rio Preto – SP
Regina Miyuki Abe Sugiyama São Paulo – SP
Reginaldo Toledo de Freitas São Vicente – SP
Reiko Tinem Tamashiro São Paulo – SP
Reinaldo Alves Janeiro Itapeva – SP
Renato Ferrari de Almeida Camargo Itapeva – SP
Renato Machado Ramos São Paulo – SP
Ricardo Williams Steigert Jundiaí – SP
Rita de Cássia Amaral São Paulo – SP
Rita de Cássio de Oliveira Ruiz Moreti Tupã – SP
Roberto Donizete Barreto São Paulo – SP
Roberto Hideaki Ikeda Arujá – SP
Rômulo Antonio Mudim Campos Uberlândia – MG
Ronaldo Soares Barnabé Cotia – SP
Rosa Aparecida Carminato Bircol Bauru – SP
Rosa Maria Pires Nogueira de Carvalho Tambaú – SP
Rosana Aparecida Barbieri de Nóbrega São Paulo – SP
Rosangela Cristina Baldin Gonçalves São Paulo- SP
Rosangela Turlon Santos Teixeira São Paulo – SP
Rosangiles de Jesus C. Cruz São Paulo – SP
Rose Mary Cruz Suzano – SP
Roseli Antonia Martins Rossini Guaraci – SP
Rosely Santiago da Silva São Paulo – SP
Roseni Maria Rodrigues Atibaia – SP
Rute Lima Andrade Pindamonhangaba – SP
Ruti Harue Okawa Saito São Paulo – SP
Saladino Simões de Almeida Filho Tatuí – SP
Salma Aparecida Sisti Ribeiro Leite São Paulo – SP
Sandra Ap Apolinário Russo São Paulo – SP
Sandra Regina Jodas Rio Claro – SP
Sandra Regina Palo Atibaia – SP
Sarah Moraes Zavagli Guaxupé – MG
Sebastião Clemente Caleffi Silveira Amparo – SP
Sebastião dos Santos Araçatuba – SP
Sergio Gonçalves de Oliveira São Paulo – SP
Sergio Luiz Kemp Torres São João da Boa Vista – SP
Sergio Reinaldo Torres Guaratinguetá – SP
Sergio Scottini Curitiba – PR
Shirley da Silva Fernandes Kolodin Santa Branca – SP
Shisue Helena Nishiyama Ikeda São Paulo – SP
Sidney Carlos Cyrillo Cafelândia – SP
Silvana Passini Gonçalves de Araújo Piracicaba – SP
Silvério Martins Fernandes Andradina – SP
Silze Aparecida Cassola da Costa Itápolis – SP
Solange Aparecida Monezi El Kadre Matão – SP
Solange Vaz Felca Penápolis – SP
Sonia Aparecida Marques Sanches São Paulo – SP
Sonia Aparecida Pesso Coelho Ribeirão Preto – SP
Sonia Maria Antonio Martins São Paulo – SP
Sônia Maria Marques da Paz Assis – SP
Sônia Regina Tambelli Terranova São Paulo – SP
Sonia Tiemi Hatushikano São Paulo – SP
Sueli Ap Stigliano Santinato São Paulo – SP
Sueli Aparecida Franco de Souza Ribeirão Preto – SP
Tânia Aparecida Espindola Frias São Paulo – SP
Tânia Tosca Sampaio Mortada São Paulo – SP
Telma Maria Cardoso de Oliveira Santa Isabel – SP
Teresa Bressan Hossomi Presidente Prudente – SP
Teresa Hiroco Kimura São Paulo – SP
Teresa Maria Menta Annibal São Paulo – SP
Teresinha Pivatto Basso Arroio do Meio – RS
Terezinha Cubas Dib Guararema – SP
Tokiko Kuahara Ohata São José do Rio Preto – SP
Ulisses Antonio Mathias Pindorama – SP
Ulisses Natalino Jardim Rodrigues Sorocaba – SP
Ulisses Pontes Itararé – SP
Vagner Augusto Barbosa Campinas – SP
Valdir Donizete de Souza Piracicaba – SP
Valquíria Moreira da Silva Ramalho São Paulo – SP
Valter Yasuo Matsumoto São Bernardo do Campo – SP
Valtermir Felipe Andrade Alves São Paulo – SP
Vanda Gomes Oliveira Renaldin Santo André – SP
Vanda Soranso São Paulo – SP
Vânia Margarida de Paiva Fonseca Lorena – SP
Velma Fortunato de Jesus Niterói – RJ
Vera Agripina Fonseca Torres Guaratinguetá – SP
Vera Helena Pereira Antunes Contieri Capão Bonito – SP
Vera Lucia Nunes de Oliveira Limeira – SP
Vicente Carlos Neves Fartura – SP
Virginia Reondina Grespan São Paulo – SP
Waldeir Soares da Silva São Paulo – SP
Walkiria Mattos Almeida São Paulo – SP
Walter Alvares Bocchini Catanduva – SP
Wilma Gomes de Carvalho Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Yoshio Kawakami São Paulo – SP
Zely Laureano R de Paula Cerquilho – SP
Zilda Mendes Fernandes Gomes Ribeirão Pires – SP
Zoraide Cintra Batista Ferreira Franca – SP

JUNHO/2011

Ademir Guimarães Mirassol – SP
Ademirci Pereira da Silva São Paulo – SP
Adenil Salomão de Oliveira Cunha – SP
Alberto Alves dos Reis Cunha – SP
Amélia Mariko Y Kawabata São Paulo – SP
Amélia Massae T Watanabe Guaira – SP
Amélia Yamashitafuji Hanashiro São Paulo – SP
Ana Amélia Goulart P Veneziani S J dos Campos – SP
Ana Maria P Lancelotti Batatais – SP
Antonio Augusto F de Aguiar S J dos Campos – SP
Antonio de Paula M Filho Araras – SP
Antonio Justo do Nascimento São Paulo – SP
Antonio Ramires Junior São Paulo – SP
Antonio Sergio Zanqueta Jardinópolis – SP
Avanyl Pacheco Paiva Santos – SP
Benedito Ap Dias Torres Araras – SP
Carlos Alberto Pitta Guarulhos – SP
Carlos Roberto F Bucater S J do Rio Preto – SP
Celi Regina Stradiotto Bovi Limeira – SP
Cleonice Bertoli Girio Campinas – SP
Cleyde Lopes Auriflama – SP
Clotilde de Camargo Novais Salvador – BA
Dalila Conceição Favaretto Casa Branca – SP
Denise Costa Ferreira Cruzeiro – SP
Edi Lopes de Carvalho Tatuí – SP
Edna Maria Conga T Ignacio S J dos Campos – SP
Elda Landim B Borelli Lucélia – SP
Elide Bernardes Dalla Vecchia Salto – SP
Eliel Santos São Paulo – SP
Elisabeth Missae Y Nakamura São Paulo – SP
Elisete Dias Amorim São Paulo – SP
Elza Satiko I Montangnha São Paulo – SP
Elza Vergenasse São Paulo – SP
Emilia Maria Vilela Santos Maceió – AL
Eulália Sales da Silva São Paulo – SP
Evaldo Rodrigues Marques Itu – SP
Fabio Pinheiro de Freitas Vila Velha – ES
Fausto Cezar Cardinalli São Paulo – SP
Felizardo Oliveira de França Natal – RN
Fernando Augusto Aguiar São Paulo – SP
Gabriel da Silvia Camargo Cruzeiro – SP
Gentil Marcato Cedral – SP
Geraldo Ribeiro S Sobrinho Guaratinguetá – SP
Hitomi Ibara Marília – SP
Ilda Taeko Y Shiotuki São Paulo – SP
Iolanda dos Reis Sta Fé do Sul – SP
Iris Depieri Possidonio São Paulo – SP
Irnaval da Paz Rodrigues Pirassununga – SP
Ivanez Vieira da Silva Aracaju – SE
Ivonete Bastos Leite São Paulo – SP
Jair Tocaceli São Paulo – SP
Leonildo Zanzini Junior Jaú – SP
Lisiane Medeiros T A de Oliveira Maceió – AL
Luiz Mauro S Chalegre Cruzeiro – SP
Luzia Palagano Francisco Rolândia – PR
Manuel Pereira de Godoy Jr Pirassununga – SP
Maria Angela Domingues Cruzeiro – SP
Maria Ap de Camargo Costa Piedade – SP
Maria Ap de Souza Silva Patrocínio Pta – SP
Maria Cristina B Manoel Araraquara – SP
Maria da Gloria Bonetti Ferri S J dos Campos – SP
Maria Helena G de Assis Barretos – SP
Maria Inês Poletti Toledo Limeira – SP
Maria José Mendes Machado S J dos Campos – SP
Maria Leonor Pereira São Carlos – SP
Maria Lucia de Sousa São Paulo – SP
Maria Luiza A Luz Costa S J dos Campos – SP
Mauricio Vitorio B Gayotto Tietê – SP
Nanci de Lurdes S Denardi São Paulo – SP
Neila Maria Prado O Limberger Guarulhos – SP
Nilsa Arruda Mendes Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Odair Carlos de Almeida Campos do Jordão – SP
Odete Zaidel Vieira São Paulo – SP
Olga de Souza Franco São Paulo – SP
Paulina de Jesus M Berro Jundiaí – SP
Rafael da Silva Pereira Vinhedo – SP
Regina Maria M S Rodrigues São Paulo – SP
Roberto Antonio Balla Vitória – ES
Rosa Namiko Matsubara São Paulo – SP
Sandra Regina Q de Oliveira São Paulo – SP
Selma Ap de Godoi Maia S J dos Campos – SP
Solange Maria K Sartor São Paulo – SP
Sônia Maria Pilz C da Silva São Paulo – SP
Sônia Regina Stefani São Paulo – SP
Tânia Maria B R Voms Stein São Manuel – SP
Teresa Maria M de Abreu Vinhedo – SP
Tereza Ioko Oikawa Pereira Barreto – SP
Terezinha de Jesus F Manzano Araçatuba – SP
Vilma Suely Campos Ribeiro S J dos Campos – SP
Zilda Mitiko H Umezaki Mogi das Cruzes – SP

MAIO/2011

Abigail Arantes de Abreu São Paulo – SP
Amélia Mieko O Yamanaka São Paulo – SP
Ana Dulce Souza Silva Ribeirão Preto – SP
Antonia Maldonado M Vidal Penápolis – SP
Antonio Borba da Silva São Paulo – SP
Antonio Carlos G Anguito Batatais – SP
Antonio Rodrigues da Mata Andradina – SP
Aparecida Sonia de O F de Sousa Tabapuã – SP
Aparecido Fernandes da Fonseca Limeira – SP
Bernardete dos Santos Simões Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Carlos Alberto G Junior S J dos Campos – SP
Cleuce Ferraz da Silva São Paulo – SP
Dalva Motta São Paulo – SP
Dulcenéa Mota Bittencourt S J dos Campos – SP
Edna Ap Detomazi Gil Sta Barbara D’Oeste – SP
Edneia Vendramini Auriflama – SP
Eliane Natico Yukimitu São Paulo – SP
Elizabeth Nunes R Perugini São Paulo – SP
Francisco de Assis Peixe Araraquara – SP
Francisco de Miragaia Ribeiro Mogi das Cruzes – SP
Francisco dos Santos Ribeirão dos Santos – SP
Gabriel Ibanhez Salto – SP
Genevaldo Chagas Martinópolis – SP
Haroldo Tanferre Jacarezinho – PR
Hermantina Botelho M dos Santos Guaira – SP
Irani Aparecida da Silva São Paulo – SP
Irene Ascêncio Oliveira Ribeirão Preto – SP
Irene dos Santos Vicente Ribeirão Preto – SP
Isaac Trofino Ibitinga – SP
Jane Elizabeth de A Maia Trovatti São Paulo – SP
João Coradi Neto São Paulo – SP
José Carlos Macluf Piracicaba – SP
José Eugenio Toffoli Marília – SP
José Luis Santos de Oliveira Catanduva – SP
José Luiz B Milanezi Conchal – SP
Jurandir Campanari Osvaldo Cruz – SP
Jurandir Conceição de Souza Bauru – SP
Letícia Lopes de Carvalho São Paulo – SP
Luiz Carlos Gamberini São Paulo – SP
Luiz Carlos S Castanheira S J Del Rei – MG
Luiz Guilherme P Cardoso São Paulo – SP
Luzia Lucena Perico Adamantina – SP
Marcia Regina de O Alves São Paulo – SP
Maria Cecilia Motta R de Souza São Paulo – SP
Maria Olga Catalani José Bonifácio – SP
Maria Rita Kimico Ito São Paulo – SP
Maria Rosa Correa F de Oliveira S J do Rio Preto – SP
Maria Yurie Uemura Paiva São Paulo – SP
Marina Marcantonio Bordinhão São Simão – SP
Mario Kazushiro Oshima São Paulo – SP
Mercedes Fabrício Rechia Uberaba – MG
Milton de Souza Silva Pres Prudente – SP
Milton Salles de Oliveira Caieiras – SP
Nair Venturini Pereira São Paulo – SP
Neuli Rulka de Oliveira Blumenau – SC
Norberto de Oliveira Bond São Paulo – SP
Odil Gonçalves da Matta Piracicaba – SP
Osvaldo Arão São Paulo – SP
Paulo Braga Neto Ribeirão Preto – SP
Regina Busso Albieri Peres Pres Prudente – SP
Renato Avelino Oliveira Adamantina – SP
Ricardo Bolonha Filho Araras – SP
Roberto Rufino Chaves Itirapina – SP
Rosa de Souza B Takao São Paulo – SP
Rosa Lembo Oliveti São Paulo – SP
Rosangela Aparecida Cappell São Paulo – SP
Rosilei Ferraz B Guerra São Paulo – SP
Sandra Helena de A Etruri São Carlos – SP
Sandra Maria B Pinheiro Maringá – PR
Sebastião Aparecido Martins Bragança Paulista – SP
Sergio Luis Martines Sorocaba – SP
Silvia Hernandes Fernandez São Paulo – SP
Solange Borges São Paulo – SP
Sueli Stuart Ferreira São Paulo – SP
Terezinha Marques Morgam Sorocaba – SP
Valdir Guilherme Dignani São Manuel – SP
Vanderlei Belodi Taquaritinga – SP
Vera Lucia David P Bega São Paulo – SP
Vera Lucia Martins São Paulo – SP
Vilca Correia P Grangeiro Fortaleza – CE

ABRIL/2011

Adalgisa Ap Scatena São Paulo – SP
Adelice Tereza P Calligaris Americana – SP
Angela Maria F La Paz São Paulo – SP
Antonio Carlos Balan Capivari – SP
Aparecida Pereira São Paulo – SP
Apparecida Benito Garcia Santo Anastácio – SP
Arlei Fernandes Belchior São Paulo – SP
Carla Celso Ladeira de Souza São Paulo – SP
Celeide Garcia Ribeiro Campinas – SP
Cirene Oliveira de Sousa São Paulo – SP
Daniel Lopes da Silva Itapeva – SP
Dario Soldi Junior Santo André – SP
Denise Guadalajara Garcia Caçapava – SP
Denise Teixeira Viegas Costa Bauru – SP
Dorival Fernandes Uberaba – MG
Eduardo Augusto M Cruz São Paulo – SP
Emilia Hayasaki São Paulo – SP
Itamar do Espírito Santo Paranhos São Paulo – SP
Ivanise Pereira Martins São Paulo – SP
João Domenech Santa Isabel – SP
José Miguel Ocanha São Simão – SP
Lea de Carvalho Mendes Presidente Prudente – SP
Mari Nice Bueno P Tavares Ribeirão Preto – SP
Maria Apparecida F Clabunde São Paulo – SP
Maria Bortolotti de Oliveira Rio Claro – SP
Maria Isabel Mathias de Amo Pindorama – SP
Mario Antonio Franco Santo André – SP
Mauro Antonio Borges Leal Pirajuí – SP
Nelson Lourenço Brotas – SP
Nora Magnólia C Rotondaro Campinas – SP
Norma Lea Ferreira São Paulo – SP
Renato de Mello Curitiba – PR
Roseli Acciari de Oliveira Sorocaba – SP
Rosineide Giatti Colombo Sorocaba – SP
Sandra Lucia Pilz Correa São Paulo – SP
Sergio Luiz Rebollo São Paulo – SP
Tiacco Uema Oliveira São Paulo – SP
Vilma Maria G de Barros Huss Ribeirão Preto – SP
Zilda Pichotin Battiston Cravinhos – SP

MARÇO/2011

Airton da Silva Ferreira Itaboraí – RJ
Edgar da Silva Oishi Pres Prudente – SP
Edson Mario C Ribeiro Osasco – SP
Eliana Picchi Iapichini São Paulo – SP
Eurico Gonçalves S J do Rio Preto – SP
Ivania Ap de Souza Pinto Mairinque – SP
Linda Masumi Sasaki São Paulo – SP
Marcos Soares Viterbo Borborema – SP
Maria Cecília de O Rocha Jundiaí – SP
Maria de Fátima V Nacamuta Sorocaba – SP
Maria Jose de S Florencio Maceió – AL
Marta Cristina F Almada Sta Fé do Sul – SP
Rafael Ricardo Vassalli Juiz de Fora – MG
Rosana Vignatti São Paulo – SP
Rute Cristino B de Oliveira Goiânia – GO
Saverio Simões de F Filho Joinville – SC
Sebastião Luiz de Almeida Guarulhos – SP
Vera de Albuquerque M da Silva Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Veronica Teles de Carvalho São Paulo – SP
Zaira Queiko Kawabata São Paulo – SP
Untitled Document