FALECIMENTOS

JULHO/AGOSTO/SETEMBRO – 2018

Nome

Data

Idade

Local

Álvaro Casagrande

21/11/17

71

São Paulo – SP

Maria Dulce Carvalho Mendonça

22/01/18

89

São Paulo – SP

Ritsuco Izuno

25/01/18

76

São Paulo – SP

Gabriel Felisberto da Silva

16/02/18

81

Campo Grande – MS

Athayde Arruda de Paula Leite

16/02/18

83

Itu – SP

Rosali Calorio Torres Pereira

21/02/18

64

São Paulo – SP

Aurora Gomes Isquierdo

25/02/18

81

São Paulo / SP

José Gino

15/03/18

96

Bauru – SP

Ernesto José Rangel de Castro

23/03/18

64

Guaratinguetá – SP

João Bento Neto

23/03/18

74

Londrina – PR

João Tazasi Fukuda

30/03/18

76

São Roque / SP

Maurilio João Franchin

04/04/18

82

São José do Rio Preto / SP

Edvaldo Quintino de Oliveira

17/04/18

80

Ribeirão Preto / SP

José Augusto as Silva Junior

22/04/18

76

Assis – SP

Ioshito Fukushima

25/04/18

71

São Caetano do Sul – SP

Terezinha Aparecida Coser

02/05/18

66

Fortaleza – CE

Nilton de Oliveira Santos

12/05/18

71

Santos – SP

José Macedo Rocha

13/05/18

75

Maceió – AL

Yoshimi Onishi

15/05/18

76

São Paulo – SP

Avelino Rosa de Moraes

15/05/18

78

Sorocaba – SP

Eloi Lopes

16/05/18

72

Itapira – SP

Rita de Cássia Medeiros

17/05/18

65

São Paulo / SP

Ugo Picchi Junior

18/05/18

82

Jundiaí – SP

Maria Vilauba Coelho Nunes

19/05/18

83

Recife / PE

Decio João de Toledo

24/05/18

78

São Paulo – SP

Eurípedes Rodrigues

25/05/18

66

São Paulo / SP

Manoel Carlos Ratto

25/05/18

81

Ribeirão Preto – SP

José Gaspar dos Reis

27/05/18

72

Patrocínio Paulista – SP

Luiz Gustavo Cunha

30/05/18

76

Campinas – SP

José Euzébio da Silveira

01/06/18

92

Batatais / SP

Adolpho Pinto Ribeiro

02/06/18

78

São Paulo – SP

Manoel Horácio Emboaba da Costa

02/06/18

81

São Paulo – SP

Diogo Soler Alonso

03/06/18

69

Américo de Campos – SP

Ariosvaldo Morales Reis

04/06/18

68

Campinas – SP

Saulo de Carvalho

07/06/18

76

Neves Paulista – SP

Oswaldo Silvestrim Chaim

08/06/18

81

São José do Rio Preto – SP

Marcionil José Felicio

10/06/18

82

Ribeirão Preto – SP

Reynaldo Meneghini

15/06/18

81

Piracicaba / SP

Jair Averso

16/06/18

73

São Paulo / SP

Genézio Valentim

16/06/18

79

Itapetininga / SP

Mario Sahara

18/06/18

77

Campinas / SP

Eloiza Borges da Silva

19/06/18

73

Uberlândia / MG

Eurípedes Garcia

19/06/18

82

São Paulo / SP

Luiz Mauro dos Santos Chalegre

20/06/18

67

Cruzeiro /SP

Tácito Okazaki

20/06/18

73

Bauru / SP

Milton José de Andrade

20/06/18

81

Araraquara / SP

Alfredo Vaz Netto

21/06/18

79

São Paulo / SP

Iracema Marques Romualdo

24/06/18

88

São Joaquim da Barra / SP

Iracema Marques Romualdo

24/06/18

88

São Joaquim da Barra – SP

Manoel Elcio Coimbra

25/06/18

78

Campinas / SP

João Batista de Lima

26/06/18

86

São Roque / SP

Francelina Barbosa Lima

27/06/18

72

Ituverava /SP

Isolina Malta Farah

27/06/18

92

Rio de Janeiro / RJ

Isaías Brás Durante

28/06/18

64

Limeira / SP

Antônio Carlos Domenes Barbosa

29/06/18

73

Franca / SP

Julio Chaves

02/07/18

72

São Paulo / SP

Hamilton Aparecido de Almeida

05/07/18

69

Amparo / SP

Adolpho Gonçalves Abrantes

07/07/18

82

Tietê / SP

Nelson Fogolin

09/07/18

79

São Paulo / SP

Antônio Leite Bandeira

10/07/18

70

Petrópolis / SP

Lourival França de Oliveira

13/07/18

72

São Paulo / SP

Oscar Fernandes Da Costa

13/07/18

86

Rio de Janeiro / RJ

Ivanete Aparecida Garcia Alves

15/07/18

76

Barretos / SP

José Mario Luciano

15/07/18

78

São João da Boa Vista / SP

Olga Ferreira Duarte Trida

16/07/18

93

Pindorama / SP

José Carlos Couto

19/07/18

74

São Paulo / SP

Hugo Rossetti

22/07/18

95

São Paulo / SP

Alvanir Aparecido Rodrigues

24/07/18

78

São Paulo / SP

Djalma Pinto Brandão

24/07/18

80

Brasília / DF

Esther Luzia Bragion de Toledo

26/07/18

77

Piracicaba / SP

Pedro Rossatti

30/07/18

96

São Paulo / SP

Vicente Miguel Moreira

31/07/18

71

Mococa / SP

Angelina Mercedes Mayr Cupello

31/07/18

77

Santos / SP

Maria Izette Talloni Durante

11/08/18

84

Salto / SP

Maria Helena de Oliveira Bonfim

12/08/18

74

Joanópolis / SP

Rubens Alberto de Oliveira Rigo

12/08/18

87

Rio de Janeiro / RJ

Guarany Caetano de Castro

15/08/18

75

São Paulo / SP

Airton Poloni

19/08/18

78

São José do Rio Preto / SP

Lauro Toshio Kawakami

02/11/18

59

São Paulo – SP

JULHO – 2018

Nome

Data

Idade

Local

José Gino

15/03/18

96

Bauru – SP

Maria Dulce Carvalho Mendonça

22/01/18

89

São Paulo – SP

Adolpho Pinto Ribeiro

02/06/18

78

São Paulo – SP

Álvaro Casagrande

21/11/17

71

São Paulo – SP

Ariosvaldo Morales Reis

04/06/18

68

Campinas – SP

Diogo Soler Alonso

03/06/18

69

Américo de Campos – SP

Eloi Lopes

16/05/18

72

Itapira – SP

Gabriel Felisberto da Silva

16/02/18

81

Campo Grande – MS

José Macedo Rocha

13/05/18

75

Maceió – AL

Nilton de Oliveira Santos

12/05/18

71

Santos – SP

Rosali Calorio Torres Pereira

21/02/18

64

São Paulo – SP

Terezinha Aparecida Coser

02/05/18

66

Fortaleza – CE

Athayde Arruda de Paula Leite

16/02/18

83

Itu – SP

Iracema Marques Romualdo

24/06/18

88

São Joaquim da Barra – SP

Lauro Toshio Kawakami

02/11/18

59

São Paulo – SP

Marcionil José Felicio

10/06/18

82

Ribeirão Preto – SP

Manoel Horácio Emboaba da Costa

02/06/18

81

São Paulo – SP

João Bento Neto

23/03/18

74

Londrina – PR

Avelino Rosa de Moraes

15/05/18

78

Sorocaba – SP

Decio João de Toledo

24/05/18

78

São Paulo – SP

Yoshimi Onishi

15/05/18

76

São Paulo – SP

Ernesto José Rangel de Castro

23/03/18

64

Guaratinguetá – SP

Ioshito Fukushima

25/04/18

71

São Caetano do Sul – SP

José Augusto as Silva Junior

22/04/18

76

Assis – SP

José Gaspar dos Reis

27/05/18

72

Patrocínio Paulista – SP

Luiz Gustavo Cunha

30/05/18

76

Campinas – SP

Manoel Carlos Ratto

25/05/18

81

Ribeirão Preto – SP

Oswaldo Silvestrim Chaim

08/06/18

81

São José do Rio Preto – SP

Ritsuco Izuno

25/01/18

76

São Paulo – SP

Saulo de Carvalho

07/06/18

76

Neves Paulista – SP

Ugo Picchi Junior

18/05/18

82

Jundiaí – SP

JUNHO – 2018

Nome

Data

Idade

Local

Maria Ivanice Rodrigues Azevedo

27/11/18

67

Teresina – PI

José Antônio da Silva

07/05/18

62

Lins – SP

Patrocínia Dias Pereira do Nascimento

23/04/18

84

Campinas – SP

Wanda Coelho da Silva

25/04/18

91

São Paulo – SP

Antônio Carlos Avellar

20/03/18

79

São Paulo – SP

Antônio Moro Netto

16/04/18

81

Ribeirão Preto – SP

Celso Silva Seixas

01/04/18

78

Campinas – SP

Elias Melin Aburjeli

13/04/18

80

Taubaté – SP

Ernesto Nastari Netto

28/04/18

73

São Paulo – SP

Evanildo Brunini

23/03/18

68

São Bernardo do Campo – SP

Francisco Sylvio de Azevedo Brochado

13/05/18

73

Apucarana – PR

Valdemar Bergamaschi

30/10/17

71

Catanduva – SP

Américo Serotini

06/03/18

81

Lençóis Paulista – SP

Benedito Rubens Diniz

07/05/18

76

Ribeirão Preto – SP

Celio de Melo Bezerra

28/04/18

84

Aracaju – SE

Gilberto Vilela Figueiredo

04/05/18

83

Curitiba – PR

Nely Sampaio de Castro

26/04/18

66

Rio de Janeiro – RJ

Pedro Jorge de Salles

10/05/18

79

São Paulo – SP

Benedito Pinheiro

11/04/18

68

São Paulo – SP

MAIO – 2018

Nome

Data

Idade

Local

Maria Ivanice Rodrigues Azevedo

27/11/17

67

Teresina – PI

José Antônio da Silva

07/05/18

62

Lins – SP

Patrocínia Dias Pereira do Nascimento

23/04/18

84

Campinas – SP

Wanda Coelho da Silva

25/04/18

91

São Paulo – SP

Antônio Carlos Avellar

20/03/18

79

São Paulo – SP

Antônio Moro Netto

16/04/18

81

Ribeirão Preto – SP

Celso Silva Seixas

01/04/18

78

Campinas – SP

Elias Melin Aburjeli

13/04/18

80

Taubaté – SP

Ernesto Nastari Netto

28/04/18

73

São Paulo – SP

Evanildo Brunini

23/03/18

68

São Bernardo do Campo – SP

Francisco Sylvio de Azevedo Brochado

13/05/18

73

Apucarana – PR

Valdemar Bergamaschi

30/10/17

71

Catanduva – SP

Américo Serotini

06/03/18

81

Lençóis Paulista – SP

Benedito Rubens Diniz

07/05/18

76

Ribeirão Preto – SP

Celio de Melo Bezerra

28/04/18

84

Aracaju – SE

Gilberto Vilela Figueiredo

04/05/18

83

Curitiba – PR

Nely Sampaio de Castro

26/04/18

66

Rio de Janeiro – RJ

Pedro Jorge de Salles

10/05/18

79

São Paulo – SP

Benedito Pinheiro

11/04/18

68

São Paulo – SP

ABRIL – 2018

Nome Data Idade Local
Divani da Silva Salomão 16/02/2018 78 Paraguaçu Paulista – SP
Antônio Carlos Braz 13/03/2018 68 Catanduva – SP
Edie Andreetto 06/03/2018 79 Mirassol – SP
Manoel Manzano Barsotti 11/02/2018 77 Tatuí – SP
Edmir Jacomasso 23/02/2018 78 Jundiaí – SP
Ademar Kioshi Serizawa 10/02/2018 77 São Paulo – SP
Hideo Mizukawa 03/03/2018 76 São Paulo – SP
Rubes Negrão 20/12/2017 78 Curitiba – PR
Ruy Correa Alves 26/02/2018 79 São Paulo – SP
Luiz Gonzaga Arantes Guimarães 10/03/2018 84 São Paulo – SP
Cícero Gonçalves da Silva 11/03/2018 82 São Paulo – SP
Wilson França Junior 20/11/2017 72 São Paulo – SP

TOTAL – 12 – FALECIDOS

JANEIRO/FEVEREIRO/MARÇO – 2018

Nome Data Idade Local
Alcides Alberto Bolzan 15/09/17 69 Caxias do Sul – RS
Ana Izabel Segalla Birochi 24/11/17 88 Campinas – SP
Antônio Carlos Volponi Mula 28/12/17 65 Marília – SP
Antônio Celso Lima 05/11/18 54 Mococa – SP
Antônio Roberto Carvalho de Matos 25/11/17 86 Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Aymar Pereira 23/12/17 79 Franca – SP
Claudemir Sabino da Fonseca 05/01/18 68 Presidente Prudente – SP
Denival Carvalho Domingues 17/12/17 80 Guarulhos – SP
Edmundo Negrão Dias 15/12/17 80 São Paulo – SP
Francisco Alves de Oliveira 08/12/17 67 General Câmara – RS
Gentil Soares Pinto 17/01/18 87 Novo Horizonte – SP
Itagiba Manoel Reis de Almeida 20/12/17 70 Botucatu – SP
José Clemente 21/12/17 85 Matão – SP
Luiz Carlos Ferreira de Souza 18/01/18 67 Campo Grande – MS
Marco Antônio de Arruda Vieira 13/01/18 83 São Paulo – SP
Maria Martins Medeiros 15/12/17 90 São Paulo – SP
Mário Amaral 04/01/18 78 São José do Rio Pardo – SP
Missias Mendonça 30/12/17 89 Franca – SP
Osvaldo Alenor Balvedi 19/12/17 71 Joinville – SP
Oswaldo Antônio dos Santos 09/01/18 75 São Paulo – SP
Rivaldo Gwyer Garcia 07/01/18 96 Santos – SP
Roberto Pinto da Rocha 03/01/18 85 Santa Cruz do Rio Pardo – SP
Valdemar José Teixeira 24/12/17 70 Ilha Bela – SP

OUTUBRO/NOVEMBRO/DEZEMBRO – 2017

Nome Data Idade Local
Conceição Nascimento D’artagnan Milano 28/02/17 103 São Paulo – SP
Oswaldo Geraldo Keller C de Azevedo 03/04/17 77 São Paulo – SP
Laércio Antunes Pereira 16/06/17 76 Vargem Grande do Sul – SP
Sônia Regina Tambelli Terranova 29/06/17 68 São Paulo – SP
Gilda da Silva 11/07/17 83 Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Acácio Hatsuo Kameda 13/07/17 65 São Paulo – SP
Augusto Arid 21/07/17 72 Campinas – SP
Bento Alves 24/07/17 89 Marilia – SP
Wanderley Martinelli 31/07/17 78 Uberaba – MG
Irano Raphael da Rocha 02/08/17 81 Rio Claro – SP
Eva Teixeira Contes 02/08/17 84 Salto – SP
Fabiano Gil Berto 04/08/17 58 Lins – SP
Manoel Izidio Gonçalves 06/08/17 68 São Paulo – SP
Luís Ricardo Martins 10/08/17 68 Mogi Guaçu – SP
João Porto de Souza 12/08/17 85 Goiânia – GO
Neima Spinola Costa 13/08/17 70 Formosa – SP
Antonio Barbosa Lino 15/08/17 94 Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Cicero Fontana 19/08/17 58 São Paulo – SP
Elfidio Arfeo Argemiro Bartilotti 20/08/17 95 São Paulo – SP
Luiz Carlos Leite Vieira 20/08/17 79 Bauru – SP
Maria Aparecida Viscome Leandro 24/08/17 88 São Paulo – SP
Ester Armênio Saraiva 24/08/17 78 Ourinhos – SP
José Osvaldo Padula 25/08/17 67 Valinhos – SP
Naldir Broseghini 29/08/17 73 Vitória – SP
José Fortunato 01/09/17 83 Marilia – SP
Waldemar Camarano Filho 09/09/17 74 São Paulo – SP
Waldomiro Tintori 10/09/17 91 Campinas – SP
Genezio João Raitz 11/09/17 82 São Paulo – SP
Germano Pinelli 16/09/17 75 Bauru – SP
Luiz Carlos Pieruceti 18/09/17 76 Ribeirão Preto – SP
Neusa Cunha Simões 19/09/17 84 Bebedouro – SP
Hilario Aparecido Modenes 24/09/17 69 Barretos – SP
Joel Roberto Martins Zanella 25/09/17 72 São José do Rio Preto – SP
Eliseu Justini 25/09/17 65 Araraquara – SP
Mamoru Kawano 26/09/17 70 Cuiabá – MT
Liana Pollastrini dos Santos 27/09/17 70 São Paulo – SP
Elizabete Antonio 27/09/17 68 Bauru – SP
Frederico Marcos Galvão 28/09/17 74 Natal – RN
Apparecida de Godoy Maciel 30/09/17 77 São Paulo – SP
Dorival Modanez 02/10/17 78 São Paulo – SP
Antonio Cese 08/10/17 78 Ribeirão Preto – SP
Sérgio Silvio Silva 08/10/17 79 São Paulo – SP
Lúcia Granzina da Rosa 09/10/17 80 Santos – SP
Henrique Azeredo de Miranda 13/10/17 75 Taubaté – SP
Antonio da Silva 14/10/17 77 São Paulo – SP
Edvar Nevile Martin Centurion Barrionuevo 14/10/17 72 Catanduva – SP
José Sadi Tavares 19/10/17 76 Fortaleza – CE
Maria Elisabeth Bartallia Sorrilia 20/10/17 64 Americana – SP
Pedro Antonio Escanhoela 23/10/17 67 Sorocaba – SP
José Cordeiro Ramos 24/10/17 81 São Paulo – SP
Aluizio Luiz de Oliveira 25/10/17 74 Fortaleza – CE
Roberto Moacyr Nunes 26/10/17 96 Barretos – SP
Antônio Conte 28/10/17 74 Foz do Iguaçu – PR
Toshiaki Outa 30/10/17 80 Araçatuba – SP
Euclydes Monteiro 03/11/17 83 Piracicaba – SP
João Alberto Angelo Flores da Costa 04/11/17 84 São Paulo – SP
Edirso Ferreira Nunes 10/11/17 83 São Caetano do Sul – SP
Paulo Roberto Rodrigues 10/11/17 67 Porto Alegre – RS
Flávia Bertolazzi Kühl 11/11/17 90 Paulínia – SP
Wilson Bandeira da Costa 20/11/17 81 Rio de Janeiro – RJ
MARÇO/2017

Nome Data Idade Local
Domiciano De Paula Borges 29/07/16 100 São Paulo – SP
Aparecida Morato Miranda 11/11/16 66 Sorocaba – SP
Aguinaldo De Oliveira Dixon 04/12/16 75 Guaratinguetá – SP
Dirce Da Silva Leme 19/12/16 61 Três Lagoas – MS
Francisco José Martins De Assis 04/01/17 72 Ipu – CE
Adelina Lopes De Aguiar 12/01/17 91 São Paulo – SP
Maier Pardo 19/01/17 73 Marília – SP
Therezinha Leme Brisolla Polatto 21/01/17 88 Assis – SP
Aguinaldo Bassi 23/01/17 80 São Paulo – SP
Anna Barreto De Moraes E Castro 27/01/17 92 São Paulo
Maria Cecília Mantovani Armelim 29/01/17 69 São Paulo – SP
Benedito Hildevardo De Almeida 30/01/17 57 Piracicaba – SP
Eliete Falcão Leite De Almeida 30/01/17 87 Rio De Janeiro – RJ
Nicanor Aparecido Vicente 02/02/17 68 Ribeirão Preto – SP
Luiz Ferreira Xavier 03/02/17 65 Bauru – SP
Antônio Crepaldi 05/02/17 78 Campinas – SP
Roberto Ferreira Lombardo 05/02/17 72 São Paulo – SP
Ralph Ribeiro 07/02/17 80 Bauru – SP
Glaycol José Alves 09/02/17 80 São Paulo – SP
Waldemar Balaniuc 09/02/17 67 Tupã – SP
Miguel Pina Novaes 15/02/17 85 Salvador – BA

ABRIL/2016

NOME DATA DO ÓBITO IDADE LOCAL
Adelina Uemura 30/10/15 73 Belém – PA
Luiz Carlos Peixe 29/01/16 83 São Paulo – SP
Isaias Martins de Abreu 06/02/16 72 São Paulo – SP
Juracy de Oliveira Costa 11/02/16 72 Votuporanga – SP
Ary Alves de Miranda 11/02/16 80 Itapeva – SP
Eliana Picchi Iapichini 11/02/16 89 São Paulo – SP
Benedicto Luiz Mesquita Battel 12/02/16 79 Ribeirão Preto – SP
Maria Dalva Bento 16/01/16 77 S. J. do Rio Preto – SP
Marie Sakaya de Almeida 20/02/16 61 São Paulo – SP
Edne Domenichelli Azevedo 25/02/16 72 S. J. Boa Vista – SP
Claudia Shuljenko 27/02/16 61 São Paulo – SP
Mario Flamini 27/02/16 72 Ribeirão Preto – SP
Antonio Leme Ladeira 29/02/16 78 São Paulo – SP
Luiz Carlos Caetano 05/03/16 66 Ituverava – SP
Flavio Esteves Fernandes Filho 07/03/16 61 Itatiba – SP
Francisco Moreno Navarrete 07/03/16 80 Assis – SP
Jose Cassiano da Silva Figueiredo 09/03/16 71 Guarujá – SP
Milton Soares de Oliveira 09/03/16 75 Guarulhos – SP
Carmino Forgione 13/03/16 77 São Paulo – SP
Celeste Nunes da Costa Rijo 13/03/16 91 Caraguatatuba – SP
Josué Cizino do Prado 22/03/16 80 Catanduva – SP

MARÇO/2016

NOME DATA DO ÓBITO IDADE LOCAL
Zélia Camero Rodrigues da Silva 28/06/15 61 S. J. do Rio Preto – SP
Jacira Siqueira Sanchez 05/08/15 87 S. J. do Rio Preto – SP
Barbara Massarelli Ferreira 14/12/15 87 Pres. Prudente – SP
Jose Roberto Domingos Ramos 20/12/15 75 S. J. do Rio Preto – SP
Maria Augusta Neves B. Rodrigues 21/12/15 65 Campinas – SP
Benedicta Ferreira Lourenço 09/01/16 95 São Paulo – SP
Alibrando Tardelli Sobrinho 10/01/16 59 Sorocaba – SP
Yolanda Cortese Ferrari 10/01/16 89 Araraquara – SP
José Sidney Ribeiro 24/01/16 71 Catanduva – SP
Waldivino Fidelis Costa 28/01/16 69 Campinas – SP
Fernando Simioni 29/01/16 89 Sorocaba – SP
Ilton da Silva 30/01/16 60 Louveira – SP
Francisco de Oliveira Lemos 01/02/16 78 São Paulo – SP
Maria Aparecida Meirelles Bourroul 02/02/16 95 São Paulo – SP
Daila Gonçalves Granero 03/02/16 91 São Paulo – SP
José Rodolfo Mattioli 03/02/16 73 Ribeirão Preto – SP
Luiz Fausto Marques 09/02/16 71 São Paulo – SP

FEVEIRO/2016

NOME DATA DO ÓBITO IDADE LOCAL
Aparecido Vieira 05/01/16 64 Araçatuba – SP
Carlos Roberto Weissmann 03/01/16 66 Rio Claro – SP
Celia Maria Barros Motta 06/12/16 72 Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Felix Antonio Afonso 06/12/15 72 Barretos – SP
Francisco Lopes 29/12/15 90 Sta. de Parnaiba – SP
Hélio Firetti 18/12/15 80 S. J. do Rio Preto – SP
José Antonio Fernandes 19/11/15 66 São Paulo – SP
Jose Costa II 06/12/15 81 São Paulo – SP
Jose Pucci 29/11/15 86 Limeira – SP
Jose Setta 05/01/16 82 Campinas – SP
Luiz Carlos Rigonati 08/12/15 75 Avaré – SP
Luiz Roberto Pinto Santiago 29/12/15 67 Franca – SP
Roberto Murcia 16/12/15 92 São Paulo – SP
Valter Scarabotto 25/12/15 74 São Paulo – SP
Wiliam de Matos Norberto 01/01/16 61 Belo Horizonte – MG
Antonio Carlos Titton 04/01/16 86 São Paulo – SP
Celio de Melo Lemos 23/12/15 93 São Paulo – SP
Claudio Araujo Menezes 20/01/16 88 Bauru – SP
Edson Pimenta Neves 10/12/15 75 Niterói – RJ
Evilásio Mendonça Everton 01/01/16 81 Niterói – RJ
Jair Carreira 14/12/15 76 Ribeirão Preto – SP
João Vicente Moscatelli 29/12/15 84 São Paulo – SP
Jorge Adalberto F. de Mello 10/01/16 68 Natal – RN
Jose Geraldo Morelli 10/01/16 78 São Paulo – SP
Jose Teixeira de Barros 24/12/15 76 São Paulo – SP
Luiz José Zampieri 10/01/16 82 Ribeirão Preto – SP
Nilton de Souza Bom 29/10/15 69 Adamantina – SP
Nilva Barbosa 05/01/16 77 Bauru – SP
Rafael Antonio R. S. da Silva 03/12/15 75 Belo Horizonte – MG
Raimundo Lourenço Bezerra 29/12/15 66 Fortaleza – CE
Marli Beppler Gonçalves Lazaro 20/12/15 64 Campinas – SP
Maria Laura Castilho Fontoura 07/01/16 90 Santos – SP
Carlos Alberto Sorbara 18/12/15 58 São Roque – SP
Blandina de Padua Falleiros 03/01/16 85 Franca – SP
Iracema Ferreira Capriccio 23/01/16 98 Franca – SP
Merquisedek Soares de Mello 01/01/16 83 Marília – SP
Lilia Fatima Marranghello 06/11/15 60 Campinas – SP

JANEIRO/2016

NOME DATA DO ÓBITO IDADE LOCAL
Duzinda Brito Gomes 02/11/15 90 São Paulo – SP
Dario Soldi Junior 09/11/15 61 Santo André – SP
Maria Madalena de Brito 15/11/15 68 São Paulo – SP
Jose William de Oliveira 18/11/15 62 São Paulo – SP
Luiz Antonio Rodrigues da Silva 24/11/15 67 Ribeirão Preto – SP
Dorival Marcus Rota 25/11/15 81 São Carlos – SP
Nilson Marcelino Brabo 29/11/15 72 Sorocaba – SP
José Antonio Enout de Resende 30/11/15 74 S. J. da Boa Vista – SP
Benito Nelson Luiz Rossiti 01/12/15 81 São Paulo – SP
Milton Ragazzo 01/12/15 77 Campinas – SP
Regina Célia Moreira de Freitas 02/12/15 61 Franca – SP
Claudio Alves de Assis 07/12/15 63 Araras – SP
Iolanda Romanelli Moreira 07/12/15 94 São Paulo – SP

DEZEMBRO/2015

NOME DATA DO ÓBITO IDADE LOCAL
Antonio Moreno 09/09/14 92 São Paulo – SP
Helena Aurichio 21/12/14 93 Valinhos – SP
Legri Armellini Machado de Souza 16/07/15 71 Curitiba – PR
Candido Henrique de Carvalho Leitão 05/08/15 76 Itajubá – MG
Gercy José Ravazzi 22/09/15 82 S. J. do Rio Preto – SP
Akira Tobace 19/10/15 76 Ribeirão Preto – SP
Dorival Lamas 23/10/15 74 Campinas – SP
Valdevino da Silva 23/10/15 71 Arapongas – PR
Jose Laercio Darcie 23/10/15 58 São Paulo – SP
Cristina Maria Lordello Leonardi 30/10/15 59 São Paulo – SP
Geraldina Vilches Viceconti 02/11/15 93 São Paulo – SP
Juvenal Baptista Matheus 06/11/15 75 Ribeirão Preto – SP
Edi Lopes de Carvalho 06/11/15 69 Tatui – SP
Joel Pinheiro 11/11/15 75 Cotia – SP
Ely Bernardes 12/11/15 78 São Paulo – SP
Jack Jose Nunes 12/11/15 83 São Paulo – SP
Luiz Carlos Soares 12/11/15 70 Lins – SP
Nely Zaccaro Andrade 12/11/15 84 Guaxupé – MG
Sandra Fabbri 12/11/15 61 Itu – SP
Anacleto Carvalho 19/11/15 63 Araçatuba – SP
Francisco Silveira Mello 22/11/15 71 Piracicaba – SP

NOVEMBRO/2015

NOME DATA DO ÓBITO IDADE LOCAL
Lucia de Checchi Cajado 01/11/13 98 Araras – SP
Osmar Sandrin 27/02/14 82 Dracena – SP
Marijona Vasiliauskas Gomes 16/05/15 92 Santos – SP
Gerson Oliveira Camargo 15/08/15 70 Santo André – SP
Lucia Regina de Almeida Lima 19/08/15 60 Taubaté – SP
Doris Trevisan Junqueira 06/09/15 77 Araçatuba – SP
Isaias dos Santos 13/09/15 74 Campinas – SP
Lisete de Souza Pinto Michelan 21/09/15 82 Ribeirão Preto – SP
Leonice Adele Rubliauskas 23/09/15 57 São Paulo – SP
Antonio Carlos Forlin 26/09/15 70 Barretos – SP
Augusto Silva 26/09/15 85 Limeira – SP
Walter do Carmo Pasquarelli 26/09/15 81 Barra Bonita – SP
André Alvarez Filho 28/09/15 64 S. J. do Rio Preto – SP
Arisvaldo Venanzi 30/09/15 76 Bauru – SP
Benedito Machado de S. Junior 30/09/15 79 S. J. dos Campos – SP
Emilio Alamino Centurion Filho 30/09/15 77 Catanduva – SP
Edson Yoshio Maekawa 02/10/15 58 Pres. Prudente – SP
Maria Alice Faljoni Chaves 05/10/15 67 São Paulo – SP
Mario Rodrigues Loureiro 07/10/15 80 Ituiutaba – MG
Nestor Pigozzi 09/10/15 74 São Paulo – SP
João Aldemiro Verona 11/10/15 76 São Paulo – SP
Paulo Alves dos Santos 12/10/15 90 Campinas – SP
Jose Alcir Xavier 20/10/15 74 Guará – DF
Mauro Pereira 23/10/15 88 Batatais – SP

OUTUBRO/2015

NOME DATA DO ÓBITO IDADE LOCAL
Selma Abadia Pinheiro 27/02/15 56 Goiânia – GO
Francisco Thomaz Neto 04/04/15 67 São Paulo – SP
Guiomar Curtulo Baenninger 27/06/15 89 Araraquara – SP
Nelson Antonio Gimenes 28/07/15 78 São Paulo – SP
Waldemar de Oliveira Guimaraes 05/08/15 77 Niterói – RJ
Moacyr Pintão Montialli 16/08/15 77 Pres. Prudente – SP
Sergio Aparecido Tanganelli 24/08/15 71 São Paulo – SP
Jair Sebastião da Silveira 26/08/15 80 São Paulo – SP
Licio Duarte dos Santos 26/08/15 77 Santos – SP
Célia Maria Martins 27/08/15 71 São Paulo – SP
Raimundo Gomes 28/08/15 57 Guarulhos – SP
Pascoalino Machado 30/08/15 72 S. J. do Rio Preto – SP
Antonio Padula Filho 30/08/15 73 São Paulo – SP
Antonio João Fernandes da Silva 01/09/15 72 Torrinha – SP
Cyro de Souza Couto 04/09/15 91 São Paulo – SP
José de Lima Menezes 06/09/15 98 Franca – SP

SETEMBRO/2015

NOME DATA DO ÓBITO IDADE LOCAL
Jurema Mendes Novaes 12/07/14 92 Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Madeleine Ivano Shiraiva 29/10/14 65 Mogi das Cruzes – SP
Jose Castellano 01/11/14 77 São Paulo – SP
Adilson Roberto Bouchardet 18/03/15 68 Rio Claro – SP
Adilson Micalli 01/07/15 75 Tupã – SP
Enio Antonio Palma 02/07/15 76 Limeira – SP
Nivaldo Ronconi 06/07/15 76 Petrópolis – RJ
Maria da Gloria Ricci Juvelho 09/07/15 68 São Paulo – SP
Abigail Santiago José 12/07/15 78 São Paulo – SP
Alberto Januário 14/07/15 90 Itatiba – SP
José Cláudio dos Santos 14/07/15 56 Mogi das Cruzes – SP
Iara dos Reis R. Alvarez 15/07/15 61 Borborema – SP
Leopoldo Pereira 18/07/15 93 São Paulo – SP
Nazário Valamede 19/07/15 85 Limeira – SP
João Alves da Cunha 20/07/15 77 Porto Feliz – SP
Antonio Rabello 21/07/15 78 Jaú – SP
Evandro Pinto Barbosa 23/07/15 78 Mogi das Cruzes – SP
Agesípolis França Filho 26/07/15 84 São Paulo – SP
Isilda Eliana Barbosa da Silva 26/07/15 62 S. J. dos Campos – SP
José Raul Lopes 27/07/15 72 Ribeirão Preto – SP
José Clemente de Abreu 29/07/15 79 Itararé – SP
Fabio Brahim Abude 01/08/15 73 São Paulo – SP
Antonio Sebastião Baptistelli 03/08/15 78 Jundiaí – SP
Antonio Pedro de Souza 05/08/15 76 Ribeirão Preto – SP
José de Lima Pinto 08/08/15 78 Maringá – PR
Sócrates Marcondes Rezende 08/08/15 83 São Paulo – SP
Wilson Garcia Lellis 09/08/15 97 Barretos – SP
José Carlos Moraes Ferreira 09/08/15 61 S. J. do Rio Preto – SP

AGOSTO/2015

NOME DATA DO ÓBITO IDADE LOCAL
Antonio Luiz Aguiar de B. Fontes 21/06/15 73 São Paulo – SP
Jose Gomes 17/06/15 77 São Paulo – SP
Jose Rodrigues Salmeron 03/07/15 91 Mogi das Cruzes – SP
Nilson Moreira Cangussu 12/12/14 71 Bauru – SP
Paulo Policarpo Ignácio 19/02/15 60 Mirandópolis – SP
Rose Meri dos Santos Roca 05/07/15 68 São Paulo – SP
Takae Matsumoto 05/10/14 70 Cotia – SP
Valter Takaasi 15/07/15 68 São Paulo – SP
André Villas Boas 11/06/15 78 São Carlos – SP
Antonio de Pádua Melo Fortes 05/07/15 77 Salvador – BA
Célio Antonio Ozório dos Santos 18/06/15 70 Guairá – SP
Edwales Fernandes 23/06/15 88 São Paulo – SP
Milton Luiz Braga Pinho e Souza 16/06/15 77 Natal – RN
Rubens Rodrigues 30/06/15 92 Jaú – SP
Suely Maramarque Nespolo 07/07/15 72 Ribeirão Preto – SP
Vicente Gongora Filho 13/07/15 84 Maringá – PR
Yoshiaki Yamamura 08/06/15 72 São Paulo – SP
Elydia Fabossi Comitto 08/05/14 84 Santo André – SP
Georgete da Nóbrega Novais 29/06/15 82 Recife – PE
Maria do Carmo Domingues 22/06/15 88 Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Preciosa de Freitas 14/07/15 87 São Paulo – SP
Nilceia Pattaro Lopes de Almeida 02/07/15 56 Pres. Prudente – SP
Rivail Davi Cavichioli 29/12/12 80 Mombuca – SP

JULHO/2015

NOME DATA DO ÓBITO IDADE LOCAL
Dirceu Luiz Guaglianoni 19/02/15 77 Araraquara – SP
Maria Hoffer Estefani 20/03/15 84 Sorocaba – SP
Emilia Shiraiwa 14/04/15 60 São Paulo – SP
Carlos Antonio Bertocco 14/05/15 69 São Paulo – SP
Valter Teremussi 14/05/15 70 Tupã – SP
Argemiro Prezotto 15/05/15 81 Campinas – SP
Alice Hermenegildo Lauer 18/05/15 88 Campinas – SP
Antonio Cordoba 23/05/15 78 São Paulo – SP
Joaquim Simões Gimenes Filho 25/05/15 74 Franca – SP
Jose Alberto Alves da Costa 27/05/15 78 Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Zaira Lemes Quina de Siqueira 28/05/15 75 São José dos Campos – SP
Aldo Brigitte 07/06/15 78 Presidente Prudente – SP
Luiz Antonio Ribeiro 14/06/15 63 Presidente Prudente – SP
Antonio Batista de Oliveira 14/06/15 65 São Paulo – SP
Carlos Augusto Fernandes de Oliveira 16/06/15 70 São Paulo – SP
Apparecido Carolo 16/06/15 85 Ribeirão Preto – SP
Bartoli Edda Pelizaro 18/06/15 73 Franca – SP
Valdemar Azolini 20/06/15 68 Gavião Peixoto – SP
José Flavio Corrêa 21/06/15 78 Ribeirão Preto – SP
Angelo Taddeu de Campos 22/06/15 67 Sorocaba – SP

JUNHO/2015

NOME DATA DO ÓBITO IDADE LOCAL
Zairê Gloria Bichinho Possenti 07/09/14 58 Porto Alegre – RS
Hermenegildo Pessina 16/09/14 77 S. J. do Rio Preto – SP
Lucia Valejo 08/01/15 91 São Paulo – SP
Juliberto Gallo 21/03/15 69 Sertãozinho – SP
José Gonçalves Ribeiro 23/03/15 92 Campo Grande – MS
José Roberto da Silva Fonseca 02/04/15 90 Ribeirão Preto – SP
Alcides Moacir Bettarello Filho 11/04/15 66 Franca – SP
Benoni Zaroni Motta 22/04/15 83 Guaratinguetá – SP
Olavo Peres Caldeira 25/04/15 76 Santos – SP
Maria Vieira do Nascimento 26/04/15 89 S. J. da Boa Vista – SP
Marli Campanhoni 30/04/15 61 Sorocaba – SP
Gilson Antonio Lui 01/05/15 61 S. J. do Rio Preto – SP
João Teixeira Pinto Neto 01/05/15 72 Tietê – SP
João Batista Barbosa 02/05/15 70 São Paulo – SP
Dirceu Zoezetto 04/05/15 84 Rancharia – SP
José Luiz Previero 06/05/15 70 São Carlos – SP
Wilson Giroto 07/05/15 62 São Paulo – SP
Luis Antonio Nogueira 08/05/15 83 São Simão – SP
José Antonio Costa 10/05/15 68 Ribeirão Preto – SP
José Sidnei Bastos 10/05/15 74 Marília – SP
Arnaldo Fernandes Barrionuevo 11/05/15 74 Catanduva – SP
Antonio Donizeti da Silva 12/05/15 58 Nuporanga – SP
Edison de Oliveira Lopes 13/05/15 84 S. J. do Rio Preto – SP
Benedito Sodario 18/05/15 63 Avaré – SP

MAIO/2015

NOME DATA DO ÓBITO IDADE LOCAL
Clodoaldo Servilha Romero 06/12/14 91 Guarulhos – SP
José Milton Alves 08/02/15 63 São Paulo – SP
Ademar Avallone 21/02/15 69 São Paulo – SP
Jose Paulo da Cunha 08/03/15 60 São Paulo – SP
José Tardelli Godinho 19/03/15 74 São Paulo – SP
Francisco Sales Silvestrini 22/03/15 58 Bauru – SP
Maria de Lourdes Melo Soares 26/03/15 92 São Paulo – SP
Ourival Lucas Galvão 27/03/15 74 S. José do Rio Preto – SP
Elpidio Bochi 30/03/15 92 São Paulo – SP
Valter Simões de Azevedo 31/03/15 73 São Paulo – SP
Eliana Nurimar Fusco de Almeida 01/04/15 69 São Paulo – SP
Fernando Antonio Capelloza 01/04/15 69 Jaú – SP
Aracy Ribeiro Moreira 08/04/15 91 Caconde – SP
José Arnaldo Gomes 08/04/15 64 João Pessoa – PB
Maria Candelaria de A. L. Fanchini 12/04/15 69 São Paulo – SP
Paulo Norberto de Castro 13/04/15 78 Araras – SP
Wiliam Água Nova 13/04/15 71 Bauru – SP
Maria Jose Grisi Martins 16/04/15 93 S. Bernardo do Campo – SP
Valter Augustinho Dall’Acqua 19/04/15 69 Descalvado – SP
Roserli Fernandes Esteves Silva 21/04/15 57 S. José do Rio Preto – SP
José Roberto Sgarbi 24/04/15 72 Osvaldo Cruz – SP
Victor Antonio Nogueira 24/04/15 73 Ribeirão Preto – SP

ABRIL/2015

NOME DATA DO ÓBITO IDADE LOCAL
Raymundo Penna de Souza 04/11/14 81 São Paulo – SP
Magdalena Aiello Tonelli 29/01/15 94 Valinhos – SP
Dagoberto Antonio M. de Azevedo 17/02/15 69 Santos – SP
Antonio Paulo Gutierrez 21/02/15 72 São Paulo – SP
Yolanda Dalla Pria Jorge 21/02/15 79 São Paulo – SP
Evanira de Souza Lima 24/02/15 72 Sorocaba – SP
Lelis Nunes Duarte 27/02/15 87 Porto Alegre – RS
Mauro da Fonseca 01/03/15 72 São Paulo – SP
Odair Verdi 04/03/15 78 S. J. dos Campos – SP
Helio Petretti 06/03/15 72 São Paulo – SP
Antonio Mario Passolo 09/03/15 80 Marília – SP
Ysollete Antunes P. Catini 09/03/15 87 S. B. do Campo – SP
Helio Roberto Paro 10/03/15 64 Barretos – SP
Antonio Cabianca Junior 10/03/15 71 São Paulo – SP
Iracy Salgado Mendes 11/03/15 97 São Paulo – SP
Piragibe Rochetto Ledesma 13/03/15 76 São Paulo – SP
Oscar Mattos Brisolla 16/03/15 89 São Paulo – SP

MARÇO/2015

NOME DATA DO ÓBITO IDADE LOCAL
Rosa Green Rodrigues 14/04/14 82 São Paulo – SP
Geraldo Massa 02/05/14 84 São Paulo – SP
Márcia Diniz Simas 26/05/14 60 São José dos Campos – SP
José Jorge Oliveira de Souza 06/08/14 58 São Paulo – SP
Maria Eugenia de Góes Mongelli 06/08/14 82 Santos – SP
Theresa Cecília Moraes Dias Freire 02/11/14 72 Itapira – SP
Oswaldo Brienza 24/11/14 74 Ribeirão Bonito – SP
José Helio de Moura 12/12/14 89 Santana de Parnaíba – SP
Rubens Silva Machado 19/12/14 72 Tatuí – SP
Ademar Sergio Jerônimo 08/01/15 67 Limeira – SP
Milton Luiz Mialichi 09/01/15 65 Comend. Gomes – MG
Nadir Nowak 12/01/15 62 São Paulo – SP
Dorival Godoy 18/01/15 75 Limeira – SP
Arnaldo Velo 21/01/15 89 Mogi Mirim – SP
Alceu de Araújo Nantes Junior 31/01/15 68 Matão – SP
Daniel Francisco de Souza 26/01/15 70 Mogi Guaçu – SP
Indalécio Carneiro 28/01/15 70 São Paulo – SP
Pedro Augusto da Silva 30/01/15 84 Maringá – PR
Ariosto Ribeiro de Souza 02/02/15 65 Teresina – PI
Mario Furlan Filho 02/02/15 79 Marília – SP
Omar Nogueira Negrão 14/02/15 74 São Paulo – SP
Àpio Anselmo 16/02/15 76 Jales – SP

FEVEREIRO/2015

NOME DATA DO ÓBITO IDADE LOCAL
Vicente Mendes de Andrade 16/12/14 75 Presidente Prudente – SP
José Glimovaldo Lupoli 18/12/14 81 Ituverava – SP
Antonio Cezar 25/12/14 78 Campinas – SP
Cyro Rubens Silveira Godoy 25/12/14 88 S. J. do Rio Pardo – SP
José Luiz Benites 25/12/14 77 Amparo – SP
Jorge Lucio Pereira 26/12/14 65 S. José do Rio Preto – SP
Maria Ap. Ungaratto Zuanazzi 26/12/14 74 São Paulo – SP
Luiz Fachga 27/12/14 72 São Paulo – SP
Rubens de Paiva Lopes 27/12/14 72 Amparo – SP
Alfredo Coutinho Nassif 29/12/14 71 Uberlândia – MG
José Carlos de Oliveira 06/01/15 65 São Paulo – SP
Jairo Dias 07/01/15 82 Araras – SP
Shizue Kurokawa Shinoda 07/01/15 70 Sorocaba – SP
Elizabeth de Mello 11/01/15 64 Parapuã – SP
Francisco dos Santos 14/01/15 58 São Paulo – SP
Amauri dos Santos Lucinio 17/01/15 69 São Paulo – SP

JANEIRO/2015

NOME DATA DO ÓBITO IDADE LOCAL
Maria Madalena Nunes Silva 27/08/14 67 Araçatuba – SP
Martha Borges de Freitas 22/11/14 86 Franca – SP
Gyslaine Borghi Abdo A. V. Leite 24/11/14 56 São Paulo – SP
Marisa Schnell Gomes dos Reis 25/11/14 63 Santos – SP
Maria das Graças de Souza 26/11/14 63 Belo Horizonte – MG
João Aparecido dos Santos 27/11/14 69 São Paulo – SP
José dos Santos Iria 30/11/14 76 São Paulo – SP
Irene Ascencio de Oliveira 01/12/14 78 Ribeirão Preto – SP
Luiz Lorenzetti 01/12/14 64 Florianópolis – SC
Margarida Okiishi de Oliveira 04/12/14 63 São Paulo – SP
Sergio Falco 04/12/14 77 S. J. dos Campos – SP
Maria Amélia de Araújo Monteiro 07/12/14 92 Paulínia – SP
Wilmar Duarte Sousa 07/12/14 79 Garça – SP
Hélio Alves de Oliveira 09/12/14 67 Jundiaí – SP
Homero Bertoluci Junior 11/12/14 66 São Paulo – SP
José Peres Barleto 14/12/14 62 Salto Grande – SP

DEZEMBRO/2014

NOME DATA DO ÓBITO IDADE LOCAL
Antonio Alves do Carmo Filho 22/02/13 54 Guarulhos – SP
Pedro Pinheiro Neto 19/06/14 71 Piracicaba – SP
Alair Januario Pinto 01/08/14 71 Belo Horizonte – MG
Heloisa Franco 23/08/14 61 Campinas – SP
Jose Rubens Pires dos Santos 01/09/14 60 Indaiatuba – SP
Jorge Elias 07/09/14 76 Barretos – SP
Genesio Gerardi 16/10/14 91 São Paulo – SP
Leda Justina Torraca Gomes 20/10/14 93 S. Joaquim da Barra – SP
Vicente de Lutiis 20/10/14 82 São Paulo – SP
Americo Roso 24/10/14 86 Botucatu – SP
Frederico Acorsi Netto 28/10/14 82 São Paulo – SP
Joaquim Ferreira 30/10/14 72 Sorocaba – SP
João Tadeu Ortiz de Godoy 31/10/14 62 São Paulo – SP
Julio Cezar Rachid do Nascimento 09/11/14 64 Curvelo – MG
Jose Mario Bertolini Serra 19/11/14 76 Sorocaba – SP
Valdosi Paulino Filiaci 20/11/14 72 Uberaba – MG

NOVEMBRO/2014

NOME DATA DO ÓBITO IDADE LOCAL
Rubens Geraldo Filocomo 02/05/14 77 Bragança Paulista – SP
Euripedes Carramaschi 17/06/14 88 Mogi Mirim – SP
Lauro Pereira 17/06/14 78 Santos – SP
Celestino Dal Pôzzo Cagale 29/07/14 78 Tietê – SP
Ezio Costa de Oliveira 31/07/14 82 São Paulo – SP
Luiz Gonzaga Junqueira I 25/08/14 89 São Paulo – SP
Henrique Mancini 28/08/14 73 Torrinha – SP
Paulo Roberto Calsavara 31/08/14 60 São Paulo – SP
Roque Ruivo 01/09/14 73 Itararé – SP
Shirley do Nascimento 01/09/14 58 Marília – SP
Irma Luiza Pozzi Luz 15/09/14 88 Campinas – SP
Jayme Ribeiro Mariano 15/09/14 78 Bragança Paulista – SP
Osvaldo Silvestrini 20/09/14 79 Pirassununga – SP
Jorge Tsunokawa 22/09/14 70 São Paulo – SP
Solange Apparecida Landeiro Aguiar 23/09/14 74 São Paulo – SP
Eloir Pinto da Silva 24/09/14 70 São Gonçalo – RJ
Dulce Ap. de Brito Galvão Freire 25/09/14 91 Santos – SP
Ubirajara João Nassar 26/09/14 92 São Paulo – SP
Valquiria Moreira da Silva Ramalho 28/09/14 58 São Paulo – SP
Waldir Silva Costa 10/10/14 87 Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Reynalda Moreira Gonçalves Pereira 16/10/14 95 São Paulo – SP

OUTUBRO/2014

NOME DATA DO ÓBITO IDADE LOCAL
Antonio Carlos de Alvarenga 27/06/11 68 Cruzeiro – SP
Terezinha Rodrigues de Barros Bajo 07/02/13 60 São Paulo – SP
Maria Lucia Rodrigues 08/03/13 60 Campinas – SP
Florinda Pinto Bonatelli 28/04/14 90 Barretos – SP
Tania Maria Nucci Rantigueri 30/04/14 58 São Paulo – SP
José Carlos Amadei 04/06/14 93 Bauru – SP
Alda Rogatto Solda 30/07/14 90 São Paulo – SP
Izabel Barletto Reginato 08/08/14 87 Ourinhos – SP
Nelson Al Assal 09/08/14 79 São Paulo – SP
Helton Barbuto 11/08/14 90 Valinhos – SP
Arcidio Capuzzo 12/08/14 78 S. J. do Rio Preto – SP
Omar de Oliveira Osório 17/08/14 81 Catanduva – SP
Celso Dias da Silva 19/08/14 80 Campinas – SP
Astolfo Martins Barbosa 20/08/14 70 Pirassununga – SP
Walter Cenci 19/08/14 85 S. J. do Rio Pardo – SP
Dalto Della Torre 26/08/14 69 Pres. Prudente – SP
Marcelo Marcos Bizerra de Souza 29/08/14 67 São Paulo – SP
Edgard Guizelini 09/09/14 80 Marília – SP
José de Paduá Vasconcelos Barbosa 16/09/14 69 São Paulo – SP
Leoni Barroso 18/09/14 82 Sumaré – SP
Antonio Celso Barbosa 20/09/14 67 São Vicente – SP

SETEMBRO/2014

NOME DATA DO ÓBITO IDADE LOCAL
Agueda Baptista Junqueira 16/05/14 81 São Paulo – SP
Rogério Florisval M. de Souza 04/06/14 74 Curitiba – PR
Marco Antonio Martin Buosi 27/06/14 69 S. B. do Campo – SP
Pedro Juner Brandemarti 18/07/14 70 Mirassol – SP
José Frederico Zanini 20/07/14 88 São Paulo – SP
Therezinha Maria B. da S. Rangel 21/07/14 82 São Paulo – SP
Maria Bortolotti de Oliveira 26/07/14 70 Rio Claro – SP
Marcos Petriaggi 26/07/14 64 São Paulo – SP
Jurandy Teixeira Mendes 28/07/14 97 São Paulo – SP
José Francisco Martins 07/08/14 74 Pouso Alegre – MG
Vera Rodrigues Theodoro 07/08/14 61 Poços de Caldas – MG
Marcus Edsel Vercelino 08/08/14 63 Casa Branca – SP
José Pierino 11/08/14 72 São Paulo – SP
Osvaldo Rodrigues de M. Filho 13/08/14 70 Tietê – SP

AGOSTO/2014

NOME DATA DO ÓBITO IDADE LOCAL
Eucleide Roziete S. Brandão 05/06/14 60 S. B. do Campo – SP
Jose Monfredinho 30/05/14 70 São Paulo – SP
Kazuo Waricoda 25/05/14 69 Itararé – SP
Sisuca Ishida 30/06/14 61 São Paulo – SP
Adélcio da Silva Lobo 24/06/14 69 Bauru – SP
Antonio Ferreira Batista 19/06/14 96 São Paulo – SP
Paulo Fernando Baroni 23/05/14 67 Campinas – SP
Rosa Polizeli Leme 08/04/14 91 São Paulo – SP
Airton Forastieri 03/02/14 68 Sorocaba – SP
José Caldeira Correa 27/06/14 90 Sorocaba – SP
Neuso Valdir Gaiotto 08/07/14 71 Tietê – SP
Yoshikasu Hirata 27/06/14 72 Itapeva – SP
Otto Ricardo Hornhardt Filho 06/07/14 59 Limeira – SP
Luiz Vimercati 01/07/14 88 Santos – SP
Rubens Eduardo Oliveira C. Preta 31/05/14 70 São Paulo – SP
Ewerton Edgard Tozzi 17/05/14 68 Franca – SP
Manoel Carricondo Junior 13/03/14 52 Paraguaçu Pta – SP
Dorival Fernandes 05/07/14 65 Uberaba – MG

JULHO/2014

NOME DATA DO ÓBITO IDADE LOCAL
Luiz Horvath 01/04/13 72 Santo André – SP
Waldemar Martins Couceiro 13/02/14 95 Piracicaba – SP
Kikuko Ichikawa 28/02/14 67 Peruíbe – SP
Mario Rodrigues 24/03/14 73 Ribeirão Preto – SP
Chikao Yajima 29/03/14 72 Santo André – SP
Damião Henriques de Miranda 30/04/14 81 Registro – SP
Octavio José dos Prazeres 13/05/14 85 Franca – SP
Antonio Luiz Favinha 14/05/14 71 Duartina – SP
Maria de Lourdes M. de Moraes 16/05/14 91 Marilia – SP
Clovis Gonçalves Guerra 25/05/14 85 Bauru – SP
Luis Felipe Simon Ribeiro 25/05/14 54 São Paulo – SP
Sebastião Emboaba da Costa 29/05/14 88 Limeira – SP
Antonio Roberto Freire 31/05/14 73 São Paulo – SP
José Honório de Carvalho 07/06/14 78 Jaboticabal – SP
Norival Miranda Tupinamba 09/06/14 72 Taubaté – SP
Iedo Jardim Venancio 09/06/14 72 Piracicaba – SP
Emilio Barsanti Netto 12/06/14 75 São Paulo – SP
Nair José M. Barbieri 12/06/14 93 Jaú – SP
João Tukamoto 17/06/14 68 São Paulo – SP

MAIO/2014

NOME DATA DO ÓBITO IDADE LOCAL
Setsuko Ywasake 16/03/14 71 São Paulo – SP
Manoel de Oliveira II 19/03/14 79 Campinas – SP
Luiz Mauro Vitti 20/03/14 64 Piracicaba – SP
Odiva Maria Bergamini 20/03/14 72 São Paulo – SP
Ângelo Roberto Pescara 21/03/14 74 Piracicaba – SP
Alice Reiko Hashimoto 22/03/14 68 São Paulo – SP
Edison Varoni 24/03/14 72 Araçatuba – SP
Alfredo de Souza Lara 25/03/14 74 Botucatu – SP
João Rigoldi 29/03/14 74 Catanduva – SP
Laerte Contrucci 29/03/14 82 São Paulo – SP
Waldomiro Simão Cury 29/03/14 90 São Paulo – SP
Esmerino Benedetti 03/04/14 87 São Paulo – SP
Sebastião Luiz Corrêa 11/04/14 90 Batatais – SP

ABRIL/2014

NOME DATA DO ÓBITO IDADE LOCAL
Jacil Conde Molina 24/09/13 69 Bauru – SP
Reinaldo Paganoti 22/12/13 91 Rancharia – SP
Luiz de Azevedo 06/01/14 69 Jaguariúna – SP
Francisco Arteiro Penhalber 28/01/14 87 Pres. Prudente – SP
Irene Naegeli Tirolo 07/02/14 85 São Paulo – SP
Sergio Pommer Gueldini 13/02/14 79 Piracicaba – SP
Roberto Massao Ito 17/02/14 61 Pres. Prudente – SP
Atair Roberto de Arruda 19/02/14 66 Poá – SP
Edison Fochi 26/02/14 70 S. J. do Rio Preto – SP
Flavio Candido Pereira 27/02/14 69 Cuiabá – MT
Isa Damião da Silva 28/02/14 90 Dracena – SP
Danilo Rodrigues M. Ferreira 01/03/14 76 Recife – PE
Ana de Lourdes Barbosa 09/03/14 73 Ribeirão Preto – SP
Carlos Domingos Pupim 10/03/14 69 Batatais – SP
Nilton Sartori 11/03/14 68 S. J. do Rio Preto – SP
João Bosco Maciel 16/03/14 79 Ribeirão Preto – SP
Antonio Ferreira Telles 16/03/14 77 Ribeirão Preto – SP
Durvalino Rossini 17/03/14 91 Aracaju – SE

MARÇO/2014

NOME DATA DO ÓBITO IDADE LOCAL
Dinah de Castro Ferreira Vaz 07/08/12 96 São Paulo – SP
Antonio Florindo Galdini 09/04/13 70 São Paulo – SP
Ondina Nascimento Torres 22/07/13 96 São Paulo – SP
Maria Rizzon de Andrade 24/11/13 93 Brasília – DF
Mario Zanon 27/12/13 85 São Carlos – SP
Caetano Vivaldini Melhado 08/01/14 76 Catanduva – SP
Benedicto Bueno de Morais 12/01/14 89 São Paulo – SP
Arnaldo Borges da Silva 14/01/14 87 Ribeirão Preto – SP
Neuza Maria Goncalves 17/01/14 60 Guaratinguetá – SP
Ione Xavier Luz 24/01/14 64 Cachoeira do Sul – RS
Raimundo Nonato Alves de Souza 24/01/14 78 Itaboraí – RJ
Jose Carlos Antunes Vieira 28/01/14 63 S. J. do Rio Preto – SP
Eugenia Campanha Pignatari 01/02/14 74 São Paulo – SP
Jacyra Secco Marini 10/02/14 86 Jundiaí – SP
Antonio Daniel Galli 10/02/14 78 S. J. do Rio Preto – SP
David Rubira 14/02/14 83 Bauru – SP
Maria Ivris de Souza Botelho 16/02/14 79 São Carlos – SP

FEVEREIRO/2014

NOME DATA DO ÓBITO IDADE LOCAL
Anarcy da Costa Borges 29/06/13 67 Campo Grande – MS
Roberto Marques Karg 24/11/13 75 Bauru – SP
Adelino de Jesus Martins 03/12/13 57 Ituverava – SP
Celso Salim Schammass 14/12/13 70 Sorocaba – SP
Elisabete Campos Nunes Melo 21/12/13 56 Campinas – SP
Célia Maria Calabria 29/12/13 67 São Paulo – SP
Jayme Contes 01/01/14 77 Campinas – SP
Paulo Ferreira de Lima 02/01/14 80 S. J. do Rio Pardo – SP
Francisco Marcondes de Moura 09/01/14 75 Guaratinguetá – SP

JANEIRO/2014

NOME DATA DO ÓBITO IDADE LOCAL
Aureo Alves da Motta 02/08/13 82 Vitória – ES
Sonia Sueli Ardana E. Abdal 27/08/13 68 S. J. da Boa Vista – SP
Olavo Aparecido da Silva 05/11/13 71 Indaiatuba – SP
Irineu Coppi 06/11/13 56 Pariquera–Açu – SP
Joaquim Alvaro de G. Piedade 09/11/13 87 Santos – SP
Benedito Guandelini da Silva 16/11/13 65 S. C. do Rio Pardo – SP
Neusa Maria Carriero de Lima 20/11/13 64 S. J. do Rio Pardo – SP
Yoshihaki Makihara 22/11/13 70 Londrina – PR
Rubens Ribeiro de Souza 24/11/13 84 Olímpia – SP
Ana Almasia Abrahão Guimarães 25/11/13 64 Tanabi – SP
Admir de Freitas Nascimento 29/11/13 63 Jaú – SP
Antônio Carlos Ignácio Marianno 29/11/13 64 Bebedouro – SP
Waldir Corrêa Lisboa 29/11/13 63 São Paulo – SP
Irineo Seratti 30/11/13 80 São Paulo – SP
Marivaldo Facca 01/12/13 68 Amparo – SP
Celio Limoni 03/12/13 62 Jaú – SP
Laís Guzzo Leão 03/12/13 93 São Paulo – SP
Nelson Mariano de Souza 10/12/13 72 São Paulo – SP
Valter de Castro Oliveira 10/12/13 75 Piracicaba – SP

DEZEMBRO/2013

NOME DATA DO ÓBITO IDADE LOCAL
Aluísio Lamartine Paiva 13/10/13 87 Natal – RN
Alvimar Duarte Grego 15/10/13 93 S. B. do Campo – SP
Antonieta Trocoli Marchio 21/08/13 88 Cuiabá – MT
Antônio Pissutti 30/10/13 60 Monte Alto – SP
Carlos Eduardo de B. Berrettini 21/10/13 75 São Paulo – SP
Cátia Roseli Figueiredo 14/09/13 55 Araras – SP
Cesar Augusto Ferreira 09/11/13 78 São Paulo – SP
Dirce Sadurny de Aloe 15/09/13 95 Santos – SP
Erasmo Berlim 15/10/13 75 Santos – SP
Jose Baskauskas 19/08/13 74 São Paulo – SP
Jose Luiz dos Santos 15/10/13 60 Osasco – SP
Juracy Eugenia G. da C. G. Barbosa 08/09/13 85 São Paulo – SP
Juvenal Américo de Godoy Filho 19/10/13 92 Campinas – SP
Luiz Dario Forti 12/08/13 54 Botucatu – SP
Maria das Graças S. de Souza 24/10/13 64 Fortaleza – CE
Oswaldo Pardo 20/09/13 84 Piracicaba – SP
Valdemar Gullo 09/11/13 62 Ilha Solteira – SP
Wagner Ozorio Oscar de Souza 11/11/13 55 Pres. Prudente – SP

NOVEMBRO/2013

NOME DATA DO ÓBITO IDADE CIDADE DO FALECIMENTO
Waldomiro Teixeira de Carvalho 17/06/13 78 Bebedouro – SP
Ariovaldo Correa 09/07/13 66 Araraquara – SP
Guilherme Davila Covos 15/07/13 78 Atibaia – SP
José Barbosa 30/07/13 88 São Paulo – SP
Orlando Mota 09/08/13 64 S. J. do Rio Pardo – SP
Carlos Roberto Pucharelli 18/08/13 67 Campinas – SP
Ângelo Pivotto 19/08/13 69 S.J. do Rio Preto – SP
Reinaldo de Lima Souza 30/08/13 69 Porto Alegre – RS
Maria de Fatima F. Thomazinho 07/09/13 52 Ribeirão Preto – SP
Luiz Gushiken 13/09/13 63 São Paulo – SP
Marcia Moreira Cavinato 22/09/13 54 São Paulo – SP
Antônio da Cunha Dias 22/09/13 81 Goiânia – GO
Tsuyoshi Miyamoto 23/09/13 67 São Paulo – SP
Getúlio Barroso de Sousa 25/09/13 73 São Paulo – SP
Neusa Soncino Petruccelli 28/09/13 61 Jaboticabal – SP
Astor Pereira de Oliveira 06/10/13 79 São Paulo – SP
Álvaro Ferreira 16/07/13 82 Campo Grande – MS
Alceu Alves 19/09/13 73 Jaú – SP
Laura Rugno 29/09/13 79 São Paulo – SP
Luiz Nazaré Aguiar 31/08/13 71 Americana – SP
Antônio Carlos Cecato 16/08/13 69 Moji Mirim – SP

OUTUBRO/2013

NOME DATA DO ÓBITO IDADE CIDADE DO FALECIMENTO
Orlando Fransozo 03/02/13 76 São Paulo – SP
Naul de Oliveira 15/04/13 82 S. José dos Pinhais – PR
Valdemar Batista Ferreira 17/04/13 81 Porto Alegre – RS
Rubens de Seixas Queiroz 01/05/13 90 Itatiba – SP
Belchior Martins Gouvea 17/06/13 62 São Joaquim  da Barra – SP
José Hilário Luizão 16/07/13 57 Marília – SP
Isaac Trofino 25/07/13 77 Ribeirão Preto – SP
Terumi Yamassaki Lima 29/07/13 75 Santos – SP
Hortência Fernandes 04/08/13 83 São Paulo – SP
Ana Carmela Cataldi 23/08/13 53 São Paulo – SP
Walace Dantas de Carvalho 26/08/13 73 São Paulo – SP
Luiz Carlos Gabrielli Galetti 29/08/13 60 S. João da Boa Vista- SP
José Geraldo Monaco 30/08/13 72 São Carlos – SP
Electra Nazareth Tucci Lippelt 02/09/13 82 São Paulo – SP
Flausina de Almeida Fernandes 03/09/13 91 Valinhos – SP
Carlos Clementino Perin 05/09/13 82 São Paulo – SP
Issao Mizukawa 10/09/13 66 São Paulo – SP
Hygino Marques 13/09/13 77 São Paulo – SP
Mauro Ferreira Dias 15/09/13 72 Franca – SP
Rui Pires de Campos Barros 18/09/13 75 Ribeirão Preto – SP

SETEMBRO/2013

NOME DATA DO ÓBITO IDADE CIDADE DO FALECIMENTO
Jose Benedito Franco de Godoi 28/01/13 60 Campinas – SP
Pedro Paulo Pedrozo 02/05/13 75 São Caetano do Sul – SP
Neusa Maria de Miranda 15/06/13 61 Belo Horizonte – MG
Elminio Pinto da Silva 20/06/13 90 Novo Horizonte – SP
Jose Carlos Rodrigues 23/06/13 63 São Paulo – SP
Jose Oelio Cobra Cyrino 05/07/13 84 Sorocaba – SP
Norio Kiko 07/07/13 83 São Paulo – SP
Eduardo Vicente de Azevedo Junior 08/07/13 89 São Paulo – SP
Wilton Pinato Gonçalves 09/07/13 72 Campinas – SP
Manuel Martins de F. Ferraz 11/07/13 90 São Paulo – SP
Vicente Antônio de Cala Cueto 12/07/13 90 Santos – SP
Elbio Tomas de Oliveira 14/07/13 66 São Paulo – SP
Roberto de Almeida Sales 18/07/13 77 Ilha Solteira – SP
Altevir Ferreira 28/07/13 65 São Paulo – SP
Jacy de Moraes 28/07/13 85 São Paulo – SP
Jair Osmar de Oliveira 30/07/13 71 Botucatu – SP
Walter Lessi 05/08/13 84 São Paulo – SP
Jose Renato Marques 14/08/13 64 Assis – SP
Rogelio Prado Rodrigues 20/08/13 83 São Paulo – SP
Nelson de Souza 24/08/13 88 São Paulo – SP

AGOSTO/2013

NOME DATA DO ÓBITO IDADE CIDADE DO FALECIMENTO
Francisco Vasco de Toledo 10/11/11 76 Amparo – SP
José Alberto Gonçalves Bastos 23/11/12 74 São Paulo – SP
Eliane Carvalho Di Franco Chio 01/03/13 68 Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Alfredo Libório 16/03/13 74 Guarapari – ES
Edna Maria Conga T. Ignácio 13/04/13 54 S .J. dos Campos – SP
Eunice Ramos 07/05/13 82 Campinas – SP
Antonio Melges Tinos 04/06/13 68 São Paulo – SP
Lituka Nagao 08/06/13 60 São Paulo – SP
José Nunes 09/06/13 79 São Paulo – SP
Sergio Paulo Pomini 26/06/13 67 Bauru – SP
Leodeniz Marques 28/06/13 70 Campinas – SP
Jose Luiz Sugahara 01/07/13 58 São Paulo – SP
Airone Moraes de Paiva 03/07/13 65 Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Izabel Cristina Camara Hauy 04/07/13 60 Getulina – SP
Tadashi Hiraoka 04/07/13 63 Sorocaba – SP
Marcos Paulo S. Armando 05/07/13 74 Campinas – SP
Ivo Tavares 08/07/13 66 João Pessoa – PB
Miguel Kakuta 08/07/13 62 Araraquara – SP
Roseli Forno Pereira Ferraz 10/07/13 60 São Paulo – SP
Raymundo Candido Junqueira 13/07/13 76 Dracena – SP

JULHO/2013

NOME DATA DO ÓBITO IDADE CIDADE DO FALECIMENTO
José Augusto de Camargo Silva 05/09/12 81 São Paulo – SP
Odete Mozzaquatro Gonzalez 16/02/13 61 Londrina – PR
Valquíria Massarelli Parro 02/03/13 70 Santo André – SP
José Romano 08/04/13 77 Piracicaba – SP
Altamir Alves Pereira 29/04/13 73 Pres. Prudente – SP
Maria Helena da Costa Navarro 14/05/13 55 Campinas – SP
José Dias de Oliveira Netto 19/05/13 73 São Paulo-SP
Torquato Sierra Martines 22/05/13 82 São Paulo – SP
Maria Elizabete da Silva Pereira 26/05/13 55 São Paulo – SP
Oswaldo Arruda Moraes 26/05/13 85 Itapetininga – SP
Lauro Steffen 30/05/13 95 São Paulo – SP
Ewalt Zilse 31/05/13 79 Santo André – SP
Djalma Pereira 02/06/13 77 Bragança Paulista – SP
Getulio Sakae Shimofusa 05/06/13 59 Pres. Prudente – SP
Nair Peres Lima 10/06/13 93 São Paulo – SP
Roseli Duarte das Neves 13/06/13 53 Sorocaba – SP
Jurandy Pereira do Nascimento 15/06/13 86 Campinas – SP
Luiz Carlos Torres Bugni 22/06/13 72 Araraquara – SP

JUNHO/2013

NOME DATA DO ÓBITO IDADE CIDADE DO FALECIMENTO
Neusa Soares Rodrigues 15/09/12 76 Amparo – SP
Jose Arcanjo Sartori 01/02/13 79 Rio Claro – SP
Mercia Belmonte Rodrigues 15/02/13 64 São Paulo – SP
Dalvo Pires de Oliveira 25/02/13 72 São Paulo – SP
Alcides Gonçalves Costa 21/03/13 - -
Jose Luiz Lofrano 26/03/13 72 Ribeirão Preto – SP
Laerte de Freitas 27/03/13 80 S. J. do Rio Preto – SP
Irineu Faleiros 31/03/13 91 S. J. do Rio Pardo – SP
Ramiro Lopes Munhoz 12/04/13 88 S. J. do Rio Preto – SP
Sandoval de Souza Abreu 18/04/13 76 Fortaleza – CE
Sebastião Pinheiro de Azevedo 20/04/13 91 S. J. do Rio Preto – SP
Ayr Lisboa 25/04/13 83 São Paulo – SP
Lauro Fernandez 26/04/13 78 São Paulo – SP
Rony Toledo 27/04/13 83 Campo Grande – MS
João Couto Melo 27/04/13 74 Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Jose Candido Rodrigues Bueno 01/05/13 91 São Paulo – SP
Jorge Muraki 03/05/13 58 São Paulo – SP
Jamile Zequi Ferreira 03/05/13 87 São Paulo – SP
Lestychildes Francisco Clemente Jr. 04/05/13 66 São Paulo – SP
Antonio Catini 16/05/13 86 São Paulo – SP
Josafa da Silva 17/05/13 77 Brasília – DF
Iwao Yamanaka 20/05/13 72 Paulicéia – SP
Reinaldo Ferreira Torres 20/05/13 67 São Paulo – SP
Ângelo Sgavioli Neto 22/05/13 56 Jaú – SP
Antonio Gerbasi Filho 24/05/13 49 S. J do Rio Preto – SP

MAIO/2013

NOME DATA DO ÓBITO IDADE CIDADE DO FALECIMENTO
Lucia de Almeida Conceição 31/12/12 83 Sorocaba – SP
Francisco Jacyntho Ribeiro 10/01/13 76 Catanduva – SP
Pedro de Moura Lima 15/01/13 72 Pederneiras – SP
Maria de Lourdes Garcia 03/02/13 80 São Paulo – SP
Rubens Garcia Costa 12/02/13 70 Ituverava – SP
Daltro Heitor de Queiroz 12/03/13 77 S. J. do Rio Preto – SP
Edom da Silva Cardozo 16/03/13 89 Sorocaba – SP
Jorge Elias Filho 18/03/13 64 Assis – SP
Euclydes de Castro 21/03/13 74 Marília – SP
Maria de Fátima Tognoli Paterlini 22/03/13 53 Mococa – SP
Antonio Carlos Campos 26/03/13 67 Guaratinguetá – SP
Marcos Antonio Bertoncini 27/03/13 65 São Paulo – SP
Massahiro Takahashi 28/03/13 71 Barretos – SP
Divina Simioni Brilhante 03/04/13 77 Campinas – SP
Cecilia Kiler Meng 05/04/13 68 São Paulo – SP
Balola Aurélio Barini 08/04/13 65 Franca – SP
Ramiro Salvagni Junior 10/04/13 66 São Carlos – SP
Gilberto Nobre Mazarin 13/04/13 57 Maringá – PR
Manoel Alves 14/04/13 83 Marília – SP

ABRIL/2013

NOME DATA DO ÓBITO IDADE CIDADE DO FALECIMENTO
Moacyr Limongi Moreira 05/09/12 91 S. J. dos Campos – SP
Daniel Soriani dos Santos 19/09/12 76 São Paulo – SP
Benedicto Rubens Pallone 20/10/12 81 Ribeirão Bonito – SP
Paulo Roberto Casarin 25/12/12 60 Jaú – SP
Aparecida Almeida P. Pacheco 20/01/13 84 Santo André – SP
Álvaro Kawashima 25/01/13 71 Campinas – SP
João Vianney Bastos Martins 03/02/13 71 Botucatu – SP
Waldemar Leifert 04/02/13 91 São Paulo – SP
Walter Martins 12/02/13 90 São Paulo – SP
Kazumi Ishida 14/02/13 68 Bauru – SP
Paulo Pessel 14/02/13 73 São Paulo – SP
Deonil Beltrame 20/02/13 68 São Paulo – SP
Ângela Apparicio Parahyba 22/02/13 94 São Paulo – SP
José Martins 24/02/13 73 Catanduva – SP
Alber Canaan Tanus 27/02/13 79 Ribeirão Preto – SP
Ariovaldo Henrique Teixeira 07/03/13 76 São Paulo – SP
Antônio Carlos Camargo 10/03/13 68 Sorocaba – SP
Gervásio José da Silva 25/03/13 74 São Paulo – SP

MARÇO/2013

NOME DATA DO ÓBITO IDADE CIDADE DO FALECIMENTO
Zélia da Cunha Santini 14/08/12 88 Ribeirão Preto – SP
Adelino da Costa Pereira 01/01/13 69 Sta. Fe do Sul – SP
Masa Uehara Trava 17/01/13 62 S. J. dos Campos – SP
Celio Jose Pires 20/01/13 78 São Paulo – SP
Luiz Segolin 22/01/13 96 S. J. dos Campos – SP
Waldomiro Bernardo Fonseca 30/01/13 75 São Paulo – SP
Antonio Zuchini 30/01/13 84 São Paulo – SP
Arlei Fernandes Belchior 06/02/13 62 São Paulo – SP
Sebastião Ferreira da Fonseca Filho 07/02/13 77 Cotia – SP
Maria Regina Moreira Zapparoli 12/02/13 59 Franca – SP
Odilvo Munerato 12/02/13 85 Rio Gde. do Sul – SP
Homero de Cillo 19/02/13 88 São Paulo – SP

FEVEREIRO/2013

NOME DATA DO ÓBITO IDADE CIDADE DO FALECIMENTO
Eugênio Rossini 15/08/12 77 S J do Rio Preto – SP
Rosa Reis Gomes 16/09/12 91 Santos – SP
Celso Costacurta 16/10/12 75 Ourinhos – SP
Armando Nucci 08/12/12 89 Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Nelson Pelozo Gomes 16/12/12 72 São Paulo – SP
Antonio Natalino Tonin Chenço 18/12/12 75 Londrina – PR
Boanerges José de Oliveira 18/12/12 62 Campinas – SP
Alvaro Marques da Fonseca 20/12/12 71 Itaperuna – RJ
Celso Faria 21/12/12 81 Santos – SP
Yosio Inafuku 21/12/12 75 São Paulo – SP
Edmur Tadeu Caetano Nico 23/12/12 65 Pirassununga – SP
Janet Nunes Borges 05/01/13 61 São Paulo – SP
João Alberto Baptista de Almeida 11/01/13 63 Porto Alegre – RS
Elicio Aparecido dos Santos 17/01/13 62 Pres. Prudente – SP
Elmo Melo de Britto 19/01/13 65 Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Claudio Berbel Duarte 26/01/13 66 São Paulo – SP

JANEIRO/2013

NOME DATA DO ÓBITO IDADE CIDADE DO FALECIMENTO
Cidalice dos Santos 16/02/11 74 Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Tabajara Arrigucci 14/09/12 78 S. J. da Boa Vista – SP
Onofre Sassi 20/09/12 80 Pres. Prudente – SP
Mauricio Itagyba Borges 31/10/12 72 São Paulo – SP
Maria Bottura Nuevo 01/11/12 88 Fernandópolis – SP
Maria Helena Geretto Ghelfi Raza 09/11/12 77 Limeira – SP
Solon Soares Getulio 16/11/12 79 Belo Horizonte – MG
Camilo Perez Garcia 20/11/12 65 Santos – SP
Rafael Palma Martins 21/11/12 97 São Paulo – SP
Luiz Vivaldo Faraco 28/11/12 67 São Paulo – SP
Marina Barro Witkowski 02/12/12 91 São Paulo – SP
Romeu Oshiro 05/12/12 71 São Paulo – SP
Milton Rodrigues 07/12/12 76 Tupã – SP
Milton Evangelista 08/12/12 75 São Paulo – SP
Adriano Rodrigues Silva 16/12/12 66 Atibaia – SP
Agenor Antonio Zorzetti 17/12/12 64 Londrina – PR
Silvio Bizelli 18/12/12 62 Pres. Prudente – SP
Manoel Gonçalves Lima 22/12/12 75 São Paulo – SP

DEZEMBRO/2012

NOME DATA DO ÓBITO IDADE CIDADE DO FALECIMENTO
Joaquim Serafim da Silva 01/04/12 74 Salvador – BA
Maria Helena Bonadia Bettini 13/06/12 63 Tietê – SP
José Cintra Barbosa 17/06/12 85 Franca – SP
Dionísio Manuel Vieira Tavares 29/07/12 60 São Paulo – SP
Cilene Pelegrini Marongio 06/08/12 62 Cruzeiro – SP
Calil Jorge Calil 18/08/12 68 Catanduva – SP
Aline Teixeira Pinto Correa 19/08/12 91 São Paulo – SP
Helio Apparecido Ferraz 11/09/12 78 Tupã – SP
Julia Yano Marquez 30/10/12 67 Santos – SP
Francisca Florêncio de Oliveira 01/11/12 88 Santa Branca – SP
Gerson Alves de Souza 01/11/12 69 São Paulo – SP
Orlando Collado Simon 06/11/12 62 São Paulo – SP
Edith Coli Torres 08/11/12 90 São Paulo – SP
Maria Therezinha Andrade Aukar 09/11/12 85 Ribeirão Preto – SP
Rubens de Freitas 09/11/12 88 São Paulo – SP
Armando Oliveira Silva 10/11/12 75 Pres. Prudente – SP
Ayrtom Caio Farah 10/11/12 76 São Paulo – SP
Valter de Souza Pelissare 10/11/12 65 Cotia – SP
Oripes Gaspar Pinto 17/11/12 70 Guarujá – SP
Lazaro Galvão Freire 19/11/12 89 Santos – SP
João Martins Alonso 23/11/12 75 São Paulo – SP

NOVEMBRO/2012

Nome Data Idade Local
Emizia dos Santos Lucinio 28/05/12 90 Ibitinga – SP
Nelson Pupin 07/08/12 71 Piracicaba – SP
Expedita de Morais Maria 07/09/12 69 São Paulo – SP
Alceu Nogueira 29/09/12 84 Pres. Venceslau – SP
Napoleão Masaru Yano 30/09/12 63 Araçatuba – SP
Aníbal dos Santos 10/10/12 67 Paraguaçu Paulista – SP
Deodato Martins Andrade 16/10/12 78 Campinas – SP
Jorge Hideo Watanabe 17/10/12 75 São Paulo – SP
Cleber José Esmael 19/10/12 69 Volta Redonda – RJ

OUTUBRO/2012

Nome Data Idade Local
Cenay Ap. Ribeiro Santos 23/06/12 86 Franca – SP
Celina Miranda S. Picca 28/07/12 76 São Paulo – SP
Ataíde Salessi 06/08/12 79 Campinas – SP
Bichir Haber 17/08/12 64 São Paulo – SP
Sebastião Bitati 17/08/12 69 São Paulo – SP
Ismael Avelino Maciel 29/08/12 61 S.J. dos Campos – SP
Josefa Martucci 31/08/12 82 São Paulo – SP
Wandir Carlos Franco 31/08/12 65 Itaporanga – SP
Marcos de Brito 02/09/12 63 S. J. do Rio Preto – SP
Archimedes Tizzianelli 04/09/12 83 São Paulo – SP
Alcides Pedroso Mendes 10/09/12 70 Santos – SP
Paulo Mendes 10/09/12 83 São Paulo – SP
Lucy Cruz Vieira 12/09/12 79 São Paulo – SP

SETEMBRO/2012

Nome Data Idade Local
Paulo Marques da Silva 07/01/07 52 Votuporanga – SP
Maria AP. Pazianotto Domene 04/04/12 83 Quata – SP
Rene Marques da Silva 16/04/12 68 São Paulo – SP
Maria Dóris Rodrigues 24/05/12 84 São Paulo – SP
Manoel Antonio de Carvalho 27/05/12 60 Ribeiro Preto – SP
Maria Allegretti Verdi 24/07/12 85 S. J. dos Campos – SP
Maria Jose Leite Aranha Kohn 25/07/12 88 Campinas – SP
Diogo Ruiz Payno 26/07/12 78 São Paulo – SP
Jose Chicote Alonso 29/07/12 69 Catanduva – SP
Jose Alessio Fogolin 30/07/12 65 Araçatuba – SP
Sirlene Ana Moura Matos 31/07/12 65 São Paulo – SP
Elsa Vitor da Silva 04/08/12 60 Paraguaçu Paulista – SP
Edmar Ferraciolli 06/08/12 83 São Paulo – SP
Alberto Batista de Araujo 07/08/12 72 Natal – RN
Elvira Moreira da Silva 08/07/12 75 São Paulo – SP
Joaquim Miranda Santana 08/08/12 70 São Paulo – SP
Antonio Jose Furlan 11/08/12 72 Avaré – SP
Apparecida da Silva Ribeiro 12/08/12 91 Campinas – SP
Dante Pássaro 12/08/12 97 São Paulo – SP
Dalva Ceravolo Guimarães 17/08/12 86 São Paulo – SP
João Aparecido Barbosa 19/08/12 93 São Paulo – SP
Jose Nelson Thomé 22/08/12 49 São Paulo – SP
Mariana Jacob Germano de Souza 23/08/12 78 Ituverava – SP
Luiz Carlos Garisto 24/08/12 60 Amparo – SP
Mario Turco 29/08/12 71 São Paulo – SP
Antonia Regina Vicente 01/09/12 56 São Paulo – SP

AGOSTO/2012

NOME DATA DO ÓBITO IDADE CIDADE DO FALECIMENTO
Dirce Ribeiro Nogueira* 27/07/12 68 Taubaté – SP
Lourdes Correa M. Oliveira* 04/11/05 67 São J.do R. Preto – SP
Jair Duarte 18/01/12 61 Jardinópolis – SP
Flavio Caseiro 09/03/12 76 Jaú – SP
Maria Ap. de Souza Silva 26/03/12 52 Itapeva – SP
Rui Wagner Rondinelli 17/05/12 73 Florianópolis – SC
Maria Ap. Cardozo Oliveira 22/05/12 86 São Paulo – SP
Magali Soares de S. Ferrari 16/06/12 71 São Paulo – SP
Jose Carlos Barbirato 23/06/12 56 Pirassununga – SP
Eliza Teruko Donozo 03/07/12 61 São Paulo – SP
Florindo Mobrici 06/07/12 90 Itu – SP
João Gilberto Gurzoni 06/07/12 70 Ribeirão Preto – SP
Regina Donadio 08/07/12 62 São Paulo – SP
Arley Andrade Almeida 11/07/12 77 Sorocaba – SP
Antonio Gonçalves Santos 13/07/12 66 Santos – SP
Jose Marcello K. Leme 16/07/12 82 Piracicaba – SP
Paulo Pingituro 17/07/12 67 São Paulo – SP
Sebastião Soares Dutra 17/07/12 78 Vila Velha – ES
Arlindo Ajala de Morais 18/07/12 63 Tanabi- SP
Antonio Daniel Dionizio 19/07/12 88 São Paulo – SP
Paulo Freitas da Costa 19/07/12 83 São Paulo – SP
Diva Rosa B. Baptista 20/07/12 82 Ribeirão Preto – SP
Waldir Dias da Rosa 21/07/12 78 São Paulo – SP
Jose Leandrini Neto 26/07/12 97 Batatais – SP
Antonio G. de S. Mendes 27/07/12 65 São J. do R. Preto – SP
Roberto Spadaro 27/07/12 76 Ribeirão Preto – SP

JULHO/2012

Nome Data Idade Local
Lucia Bassetto de Souza * 20/08/06 75 Campinas – SP
Gilberto Aparecido Baccan 10/10/11 64 São Paulo – SP
Esperança Gonzalez Magnani* 15/10/11 88 São Paulo – SP
Zeni Conceição N. Silveira 08/01/12 63 Petrópolis – SP
Jorge Alves Pessoa 30/01/12 63 São Gonçalo – RJ
Antonio Carlos Chiavegati 04/02/12 62 Vargem G. do Sul – SP
Sandra Mara Milan P. Failla 10/02/12 58 Itapira – SP
Winston de Barros 12/03/12 67 Marília – SP
Sanda Georgescu S. Marques 16/03/12 90 Petrópolis – RJ
Apolinio João de Oliveira 02/04/12 75 Caetité – BA
Jose Décio da Rocha Pereira 16/04/12 76 Recife – PE
João Fereira Magalhães 21/04/12 75 Teresina – PI
Fernando Costa 03/05/12 58 Pres. Prudente – SP
Mara Zuliani Almeida Vecina 04/05/12 59 Sorocaba – SP
Luiz Alberto Fontana 14/05/12 62 Moji Mirim – SP
Hilda Simões de Carvalho 18/05/12 94 Santos – SP
Jose Luiz Monti 25/05/12 70 São Paulo – SP
João de Sousa 26/05/12 65 São Paulo – SP
Pedro Jupyra Guerreiro 30/05/12 69 São Paulo – SP
Sandra Mantello Frutuoso 31/05/12 55 São Paulo – SP
Jarbas Barbosa de B. Sobrinho* 02/06/12 74 São Paulo – SP
Jorge Santos Salles 04/06/12 88 Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Misael de Oliveira* 09/06/12 84 Goiânia – GO
Ederaldo Conceição Telles* 11/06/12 77 Campinas – SP
Nair Pettenazzi T. de Souza 11/06/12 89 Avaré – SP
Iara Correa A. Oliveira* 12/06/12 69 São Paulo – SP
Jose Alves de Oliveira* 12/06/12 75 Cuiabá – MT
Geraldo Sanches 15/06/12 81 Botucatu – SP
Jose Alves Moreira* 15/06/12 94 Caconde – SP
Sergio de Freitas Barbosa* 17/06/12 68 Ituverava – SP
Milton Rocha da Silva* 18/06/12 66 São Paulo – SP
Osnivalte Jose Nogueira 27/06/12 76 São Paulo – SP
Domingos Filardi Primo 28/06/12 89 São Paulo – SP
Jair Marin 28/06/12 66 São J. dos Campos – SP

JUNHO/2012

NOME DATA DO ÓBITO IDADE CIDADE DO FALECIMENTO
Jovita Vieira Vicente de Azevedo* 20/11/06 78 São Paulo – SP
Milton Saraiva 21/01/11 60 São Paulo – SP
Kimiko Itokazu* 25/01/11 73 Santo Andre – SP
Ana Elisa Menezes Verona Moreti* 03/03/11 68 São J do Rio Preto – SP
Maria Lucia Almeida Leite 14/02/12 69 Sorocaba – SP
Paulo Sergio Funichello 01/03/12 56 Limeira – SP
Edmeia Alonso de Carli* 06/03/12 80 São J do Rio Preto – SP
Vespasiano Consiglio* 17/03/12 81 São Paulo – SP
Eurides Dorini 20/03/12 70 São Paulo – SP
Euclair Montes de Melo 15/04/12 82 São Paulo – SP
Ramon Antolin Matorana 15/04/12 74 Franca – SP
Carlos Eduardo Bomilcar Ferreira 19/04/12 76 Limeira – SP
Milton Jose Brigladori 25/04/12 67 Ribeirão Preto – SP
Ramiro Nogueira de Camargo* 25/04/12 87 São Paulo – SP
Kanasiro Fuguei 28/04/12 90 Campo Grande – MS
Antonio Moacir de Souza* 02/05/12 69 Sta Rita do P Quatro – SP
Elisa Yuli Nagao Lopes 04/05/12 59 São Paulo – SP
Antonio Benedicto Maiotto* 11/05/12 75 São Carlos – SP
Artidonio Paschoal* 11/05/12 94 Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Moacyr Cunha Amorim* 13/05/12 86 São Paulo – SP
Elena Penteado Falco* 14/05/12 75 São J dos Campos – SP
Jose Irineu Gonsalez* 15/05/12 69 Lins – SP
Dinorah Balieiro Figueiredo 20/05/12 92 Ribeirão Preto – SP
Jose Martins Coelho* 24/05/12 70 Casa Branca – SP
Maria Isabel Dias Soares Silva 24/05/12 57 São Paulo – SP
Cesar Natal Amendola 26/05/12 78 Volta Redonda – RJ

MAIO/2012

NOME DATA DO ÓBITO IDADE CIDADE DO FALECIMENTO
Lauricy Ap Miguel Pereira 29/02/12 72 Ribeirão Preto – SP
Getulio Cardoso de Mattos 04/03/12 72 Campinas – SP
Jose Nelson Afonso de Noronha 17/03/12 68 São Roque – SP
Nézia Rodrigues Golubics* 27/03/12 73 São Paulo – SP
Gilberto Antonio Pinto 31/03/12 63 Itararé – SP
Reginaldo Luis da Silva 31/03/12 74 Praia Grande – SP
Waldemar Rolim* 02/04/12 93 Itapetininga – SP
Jorge Alberto Barcellos Ehlers* 04/04/12 81 São Paulo – SP
Aparecido Marques de Oliveira* 06/04/12 78 Leme – SP
Jose de Castro Barros 09/04/12 65 Ribeirão Preto – SP
Nestor Marques Pinto 11/04/12 75 São J dos Campos – SP
Nelson Caseiro 12/04/12 78 Jaú – SP
Marlene Drosghic Pereira* 14/04/12 77 Ribeirão Preto – SP
Hilda de Freitas Braga Camara 17/04/12 83 São Paulo – SP
Celso Jose Marques* 21/04/12 75 Rio Claro – SP

ABRIL/2012

NOME DATA DO ÓBITO IDADE CIDADE DO FALECIMENTO
Maria da Penha Fontes 22/09/11 58 Rio Claro – SP
Eloisa Rigaud Silva 27/09/11 64 Salvador – BA
Maria Etsuko Uieda 25/10/11 63 Ribeirão Preto – SP
Francisco de Assis Anchieta* 18/11/11 78 Campinas – SP
Darci Martins 25/12/11 71 Araraquara – SP
Jacob Carneiro de Oliveira 19/01/12 75 Goiânia – GO
Manoel Gomes Santiago Filho 26/01/12 75 Botucatu – SP
Gaspar Ferreira de Oliveira 04/02/12 76 São Paulo – SP
Dirce Marino Melin* 21/02/12 76 Taubaté – SP
Maria Rita Marques Lima de Novais* 24/02/12 93 Belo Horizonte – MG
Maria Pasini Ozores* 01/03/12 87 Araraquara – SP
José Latorieri* 02/03/12 79 Campinas – SP
Adelaide Ribeiro de Figueiredo* 05/03/12 97 São Paulo – SP
Liberio Franco da Cruz 08/03/12 81 São Paulo – SP
Oscar Spilak* 09/03/12 93 São Paulo – SP
João Pinto da Fonseca 11/03/12 70 São Paulo – SP
Waldemar Francisco Chinaglia* 13/03/12 76 Ribeirão Preto – SP
Decio Vagner Coelho* 14/03/12 68 São J da Boa Vista – SP
Jonadab de Almeida* 15/03/12 58 São Paulo – SP
Jose Dellalibera Sobrinho* 16/03/12 80 São j da Boa Vista – SP
Anna Quindici do Nascimento* 18/03/12 84 Cotia – SP
Helio Saito 19/03/12 63 Ribeirão Preto – SP

MARÇO/2012

NOME DATA DO ÓBITO IDADE CIDADE DO FALECIMENTO
João Baenninger 09/11/11 90 Limeira – SP
Alcindo Caparroz 08/12/11 76 Bauru – SP
Maria Angelina Cappa 06/01/12 82 Santos – SP
Antonio Baghin Neto* 13/01/12 68 Rio Claro – SP
Antonio Celso de Camargo Guerra* 19/01/12 81 São Jose do Rio Preto – SP
Jose Carlos Dal Piccolo 26/01/12 72 Ribeirão Preto – SP
Jose Orlando Carbonari 08/02/12 62 Jundiaí – SP
Clesio Schiavetto* 12/02/12 73 Ribeirão Preto – SP
Carlos Augusto de Souza Albiero 18/02/12 72 Praia Grande – SP
Nelson Rodrigues de Souza 20/02/12 57 Ibitinga – SP

FEVEREIRO/2012

NOME DATA DO ÓBITO IDADE CIDADE DO FALECIMENTO
Miguel Garcia 25/07/11 72 São Jose do Rio Preto – SP
Sigueo Kanda 20/09/11 87 São Paulo – SP
Ana Cardoso de Oliveira* 11/10/11 73 Campinas – SP
Tânia Maria Orlandin 09/11/11 60 Porto Feliz – SP
Maura Pereira Cassiano 28/11/11 83 São Paulo – SP
Fernando Aparecido Cardoso* 19/12/11 68 Limeira – SP
Cesar Fernando Rocha* 24/12/11 74 Indaiatuba – SP
Elpidio Falquetto 25/12/11 73 Belo Horizonte – MG
Jose Oliveira Barbosa* 29/12/11 74 Sorocaba – SP
Paulo Hirt de Lima* 29/12/11 73 Florianópolis – SC
Miguel Gonçales Naveiros* 31/12/11 75 Ourinhos – SP
Orivaldo dos Santos Junior* 02/01/12 77 São Paulo – SP
Luiz Kramer Valmorbida* 09/01/12 84 São Paulo – SP
Sonia Tereza Medeiros da Silva* 10/01/12 62 São Paulo – SP
Romualdo Magossi 15/01/12 71 Americana – SP
Alencar Moura* 24/01/12 74 Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Antonio Franco* 28/01/12 89 Niterói – RJ

JANEIRO/2012

NOME DATA DO ÓBITO IDADE CIDADE DO FALECIMENTO
Luiz Corsi Canal 18/07/10 85 Birigui – SP
Luiz Roossevelt da Silva Figueiredo 18/04/11 62 João Pessoa – PB
Maria do Carmo de Lolo 22/05/11 60 Franca – SP
Ary Rodrigues 18/09/11 87 Araraquara – SP
Carlos Roberto Machado 09/11/11 63 Limeira – SP
Odorico Alves Taveira 10/11/11 80 Franca – SP
Manoel Ruiz Carrilho 20/11/11 76 Araraquara – SP
Emilia Fugiko Mukai Shibakura 21/11/11 56 São Paulo – SP
Benedito Toledo Veiga* 24/11/11 92 São Paulo – SP
Salete Ribeiro de Almeida Silveira 24/11/11 57 Jacutinga – MG
Gilton Dourado Cardoso 27/11/11 60 Araçatuba – SP
Ernesto Koki Hashimoto 01/12/11 65 São Paulo – SP
Bernadete Maria F Guimarães* 10/12/11 57 São Paulo – SP
Luiz Fernandes* 11/12/11 87 São Paulo – SP
Maria Jose Fernandes Giannesi* 19/12/11 71 Botucatu – SP
Antonio Pereira* 22/12/11 79 Pompéia – SP

DEZEMBRO/2011

NOME DATA DO ÓBITO IDADE CIDADE DO FALECIMENTO
Antonio Carlos Camilo 10/04/11 62 Sta. Cruz do Rio Pardo – SP
Mario de Araújo Belli 20/06/11 70 São Carlos – SP
Edson de Toledo Piza 02/08/11 78 Campinas – SP
Maria de Fátima Ribeiro dos Santos 03/08/11 52 São Paulo – SP
Valter Antonio Denardi 05/08/11 70 Ribeirão Preto – SP
Maria Dirse Polachini Scamatti 28/08/11 75 Campinas – SP
Elio Blesio 11/10/11 77 São Joaquim da Barra – SP
José Luiz Domingues Ferreira 12/10/11 59 São J. do Rio Preto – SP
Oscar Marques 22/10/11 91 Jundiaí – SP
Reynaldo Guido 22/10/11 82 Limeira – SP
Sergio de Oliveira Braggion 26/10/11 73 Jaú – SP
Amélio Gabriel da Silva 27/10/11 88 Limeira – SP
Carmelinda Magalhães Duarte * 28/10/11 70 Santos – SP
Jose dos Santos Costa * 28/10/11 67 São Paulo – SP
Neyde Monteiro da Cruz 01/11/11 81 Mineiros – GO
Augusto Knudsen * 10/11/11 71 São Paulo – SP

NOVEMBRO/2011

NOME DATA DO ÓBITO IDADE CIDADE DO FALECIMENTO
Alcides Canina 16/05/11 66 Amparo – SP
Neusa Pinto 04/07/11 62 São Paulo – SP
Jose Pedro Zanata 23/07/11 67 São Paulo – SP
Jose Grimaldo Bizinelli 19/08/11 66 Campinas – SP
Lazara de Andrade Lanceloti 06/09/11 67 Americana – SP
Sergio Gil de Oliveira 09/09/11 73 Presidente Prudente – SP
Francisca Apparecida Conceição 14/09/11 79 Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Antonia Tita Francischini 17/09/11 70 Araraquara – SP
Oswaldo de Nardo* 25/09/11 89 Araraquara – SP
Othon Gustavo Araújo Rocha Lima 26/09/11 71 Salvador – BA
Paulo Cerantola 30/09/11 75 São Paulo – SP
Waldemiro Fonzar* 30/09/11 78 Birigui – SP
Emerson Ribeiro de Oliveira* 06/10/11 89 São Paulo – SP
Edson Romualdo* 16/10/11 84 São Joaquim da Barra – SP
Francisco Grotta Prada 16/10/11 77 São Paulo – SP
Onésimo Rosa 22/10/11 79 São Paulo – SP
Affonso Bufani Filho 25/10/11 71 São Paulo – SP
Alice Costa da Rocha Frota* 27/10/11 90 São Paulo – SP

OUTUBRO/2011

NOME DATA DO ÓBITO IDADE CIDADE DO FALECIMENTO
Mario Sinzato 31/03/11 68 São Paulo-SP
Maria Luiza Budni Kalinowski 25/04/11 77 Curitiba-PR
José Geraldo Bertolini 06/06/11 59 Limeira-SP
Lucia Roque 15/07/11 90 São Paulo-SP
Camillo Salomão 28/07/11 75 Assis-SP
José Luiz Fontoura Oliveira 29/07/11 80 Porto Alegre-RS
Lucia Grohs 13/08/11 96 Curitiba-PR
José Persiani Filho 16/08/11 76 Sorocaba-SP
Antonio Cainelli * 23/08/11 85 São Paulo-SP
Mozart Feijo de Mendonça 23/08/11 89 Curitiba-PR
Luiz de Campos 25/08/11 77 Itapetininga-SP
José Roque de Sales * 28/08/11 66 Avaré-SP
Luiz Barbosa Mraz * 30/08/11 70 São Paulo-SP
Miguel Bisogni * 02/09/11 95 São Paulo-SP
Elcio Ambrosio * 02/09/11 76 Londrina-PR
Nelson Girardi * 02/09/11 89 São Paulo-SP
Edson Gonçalves Domingos * 11/09/11 69 Ribeirão Preto-SP
Maria da Gloria Garcia Moreira 15/09/11 87 São Jose dos Campos-SP
Marcelino Ramires Sanches * 16/09/11 74 Marilia-SP
Jairo Candido Rodrigues * 19/09/11 74 São Paulo-SP
Gecil Ignácio Buldrini * 23/09/11 78 São João da Boa Vista-SP

SETEMBRO/2011

NOME DATA DO ÓBITO IDADE CIDADE DO FALECIMENTO
Odemir de Andrade Dourado 18/03/10 54 São Paulo – SP
Odila Sant’ana Rannã 03/04/11 96 Brasília – DF
José Laudelino de Sousa 16/07/11 73 Florianópolis – SC
Luiz Sergio da Costa Gomes 19/07/11 66 São Paulo – SP
Rubens Antonelli 20/07/11 74 Amparo – SP
Marli Meirelles Pires 21/07/11 61 São Paulo – SP
Terezinha Barboza da Silva 25/07/11 81 Anápolis – GO
Maria Jesus dos Santos * 29/07/11 67 S J do Rio Preto – SP
Emilio Teixeira da Silva * 01/08/11 81 São Paulo – SP
Paulo César Bozza 05/08/11 54 São Paulo – SP
Liselote Marcilia S Castiglioni * 05/08/11 71 Mogi das Cruzes – SP
Elso Alberti 06/08/11 79 São Paulo – SP
Paulo Ambrosio Cavalcanti 08/08/11 60 Osasco – SP
Hamilton Figueira * 09/08/11 69 Ribeirão Preto – SP
Jose Roberto Rocha * 10/08/11 73 São Paulo – SP
Elza Arruda Ventura * 11/08/11 88 Sertãozinho – SP
Etelvina Stein de Queiroz * 12/08/11 88 Campinas – SP
Fortunato Waldomiro Giardulli * 13/08/11 89 Pirassununga – SP
João Clésio Bertuso 16/08/11 62 Ribeirão Preto – SP
Antonio Clarete Minati * 19/08/11 77 São Simão – SP
Benedito Garcia de Freitas * 19/08/11 88 Franca – SP

AGOSTO/2011

NOME DATA DO ÓBITO IDADE CIDADE DO FALECIMENTO
Adenir Antonio Rossignolo 30/11/10 55 Mirassol – SP
Antonio Andrielli 18/06/11 67 Leme – SP
Antonio Bazela 03/03/11 72 S J do rio Preto – SP
Ary Osvaldo Vilar Teixeira* 04/06/11 71 Ribeirão Preto – SP
Cândido Garcia Faleiros Filho 30/05/11 79 Ribeirão Preto – SP
Ciro dos Santos * 31/05/11 77 Guaratinguetá – SP
Eunicio Fiorini * 11/06/11 74 Campinas – SP
Francisco das Chagas M Braga 08/06/11 77 São Paulo – SP
Francisco Herbst 20/05/11 75 São Paulo – SP
Fukuya Shimizu 02/06/11 64 São Paulo – SP
Jandyro Mraques * 31/05/11 75 Botucatu – SP
Lucia Brito Pereira da Silva 31/08/10 65 Moji Mirim – SP
Maria Clarice Santos de Almeida 12/03/11 95 Natal – RN
Mauricio Marcello * 05/06/11 83 Catanduva – SP
Nelson de Oliveira 16/06/11 77 Santos – SP
Nelson Mortada 23/05/11 75 São Paulo – SP
Omilton de Souza Barbosa 10/12/10 71 Ananindeua – PA
Orlando Graziani Barsottini* 24/05/11 74 Rio Claro – SP
Paulo Cezar Volpini* 01/06/11 71 Ribeirão Preto – SP
Rogério Lauretti * 02/06/11 98 Socorro – SP
Wilian Aparecido Franklin* 01/06/11 71 São Paulo – SP

JULHO/2011

NOME DATA DO ÓBITO IDADE CIDADE DO FALECIMENTO
Ana Maria Abdalla 14/04/11 61 São Carlos – SP
Ângela Maria de Araujo Gonçalves* 02/07/11 65 São J dos Campos – SP
Antonio Luiz Curto 14/07/11 57 São J dos Campos – SP
Antonio Luiz Ferreira da Silva* 30/06/11 65 Garça – SP
João Jorgino Cera* 21/06/11 78 Piracicaba – SP
Laerte Petean 12/07/11 75 Ribeirão Preto – SP
Luiz Carlos Lopes dos Santos* 01/07/11 62 São Paulo – SP
Luiz Carlos Lourenço 20/06/11 68 São Paulo – SP
Mario Lucio Bachega * 05/07/11 61 Presidente Prudente – SP
Norival Floriano 22/06/11 70 S J do Rio Preto – SP
Oswaldo Pedroso 29/05/11 91 São Paulo – SP
Pedra Maria Viana Casagrande* 01/07/11 66 Botucatu – SP
Renato José de Souza 25/06/11 69 Tubarão – SC
Walter Leite de Almeida 02/07/11 81 Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Wilson Roberto Fagnani 12/07/11 56 São Paulo – SP

JUNHO/2011

NOME DATA DO ÓBITO IDADE CIDADE DO FALECIMENTO
Ernesto Kuhlmann de Mello 31/08/08 85 Juiz de Fora – MG
Suzete Carvalho de Pinho 15/10/10 78 São Paulo – SP
Elizabeth Harumi Kitsuwa Tamashiro 05/01/11 58 São Paulo – SP
Antonio Carlos Gomes Sardinha 11/01/11 69 Santos – SP
Luiz Geraldo Berriel* 16/01/11 78 Campinas – SP
Nelson Vieira da Silva* 15/02/11 73 Blumenau – SC
Mauricio de Moura 30/03/11 64 Sorocaba – SP
Pedro Carvalhal de Freitas* 01/04/11 97 Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Claudemiro Marques Leite 06/04/11 76 São Paulo – SP
Marilia de Sá Steffen* 06/04/11 93 São Paulo – SP
Carlos Bedendo 15/04/11 80 São Carlos – SP
Geraldo Newton de Arruda Mendes* 18/04/11 74 Campinas – SP
Adilson Gavioli Moraes* 20/04/11 72 São Paulo – SP
Wanderley Zavagli* 20/04/11 71 São Paulo – SP
Antonio Ramires* 24/04/11 80 São Paulo – SP
Luiz Valentim Linardi 25/04/11 72 Amparo – SP
José Pina Novais 27/04/11 69 Salvador – BA
Márcia Moreira Dias 30/04/11 98 Guarujá – SP
Hermínio Augusto da Silva 30/04/11 93 S J do Rio Preto – SP
Marcelo Venturini 01/05/11 65 São José – SC
João Luiz de Amorim Pimentel 02/05/11 71 Serra – ES
Affonso Roberto Pizauro 05/05/11 53 Valinhos – SP
Helvidio Miloco* 07/05/11 80 São Paulo – SP
Nelson Kanehira Nishizawa* 08/05/11 65 São Paulo – SP
Edalcy Garcia Serrano 13/05/11 73 S J do Rio Preto – SP
José Hotogamiz Pagioro* 16/05/11 67 Barretos – SP
Peres Pires de Camargo* 27/05/11 71 São Paulo – SP
Dilma Pandolfi de Almeida Pacheco* 27/05/11 77 São Paulo – SP
Túlio Januário Pereira* 28/05/11 76 Uberaba – MG

MAIO/2011

NOME DATA DO ÓBITO IDADE CIDADE DO FALECIMENTO
João Carlos Manoel* 03/04/11 62 Ribeirão Preto – SP
Thomaz Antonio Ramalho 03/04/11 64 Jaboticabal – SP
Zélia Padoan da Silveira 06/12/10 74 Taubaté – SP
Antonio Romeu Robazza 10/09/10 65 São Simão – SP
José Vieira* 12/04/11 80 São Paulo – SP
Luiz Cláudio de Matos Lima 12/09/10 71 São Paulo – SP
José Maria de Oliveira Figueiredo 13/04/11 77 Jundiaí – SP
Jeni Rossiti Gayotto* 14/04/11 66 São Paulo – SP
Wagner Gabas* 14/04/11 74 Araçatuba – SP
José Antonio Manzano 17/04/11 69 Araçatuba – SP
Edson Gilberto Costa 19/03/11 69 Americana – SP
Elvira Monteiro 20/02/10 55 Pindamonhangaba – SP
Milton Paiva 24/03/11 82 Santos – SP
Marina Apparecida Matsuo Santos 25/03/11 68 São Paulo – SP
Paulo Sergio Girio* 27/03/11 77 Campinas – SP
Jonas Carlos Garcia* 29/03/11 70 S J do Rio Preto – SP
Antonio Pedro de Carvalho* 29/03/11 66 Tatuí – SP
Genivan Perel Simões 31/01/11 67 Rio de Janeiro – RJ

ABRIL/2011

NOME DATA DO ÓBITO IDADE CIDADE DO FALECIMENTO
Domingas Torres Landre Soldi 17/01/04 50 Santo André – SP
Darcle Tonelini de Souza Figueiredo* 01/12/10 71 Campinas – SP
Alaor Ferreira Mendes 02/12/10 75 Presidente Prudente – SP
Antonio Paes de Almeida Filho 05/12/10 66 São Paulo – SP
Vicente Rotondaro Filho 20/12/10 71 Campinas – SP
Macayossi Nishida 03/02/11 69 São Paulo – SP
Jaime Osmair Gil 18/02/11 60 Sta Bárbara D’Oeste – SP
Maria Teresina Arruda Lana 19/02/11 85 São Paulo – SP
Maria Itocazo Taira 20/02/11 65 São Paulo – SP
Tsuneo Ohata 22/02/11 76 São José do Rio Preto – SP
Onira Teixeira Viegas Costa* 23/02/11 87 Bauru – SP
Carlos Mitsuro Takakura 24/02/11 69 Ribeirão Preto – SP
Alípio Alves de Oliveira 25/02/11 57 Nhandeara – SP
Izabel Cristina Mendonça Belodi 26/02/11 59 Ribeirão Preto – SP
Michel Tadashi Utsunomiya 01/03/11 58 São Paulo – SP
Dulcino Morgam* 02/03/11 71 Sorocaba – SP
Luiz Augusto de Souza* 06/03/11 72 Poços de Caldas – MG
Ademar Rodrigues 06/03/11 57 Lins – SP
Antonio Bittencourt 08/03/11 76 São Jose dos Campos – SP
Alcyon Genésio Machado* 08/03/11 90 Ribeirão Preto – SP
Waltaire Rechia* 10/03/11 76 Uberaba – MG
Idalino Cesquin Martins 11/03/11 63 São Paulo – SP
José de Oliveira* 12/03/11 78 Ribeirão Preto – SP
Gerson Luiz Aleixo 18/03/11 74 Ribeirão Preto – SP
Marlene Minto Braga* 19/03/11 67 Ribeirão Preto – SP
José Roberto da Silva* 28/03/11 69 Ribeirão Preto – SP

MARÇO/2011

NOME DATA DO ÓBITO IDADE CIDADE DO FALECIMENTO
Jorge Armando Calligaris 28/10/10 64 Americana – SP
Otacilio Francisco 10/01/11 62 Arapongas – PR
Martha Schneider Junqueira 10/01/11 83 São Paulo – SP
Francisca Tizuko Furuse 16/01/11 61 São Paulo – SP
Ernani Clabunde* 17/01/11 84 São Paulo – SP
Francisco Benigno Garcia Tavares* 23/01/11 70 Ribeirão Preto – SP
Jose Antonio Pereira* 02/02/11 68 Vinhedo – SP
Oswaldo da Costa Campos* 05/02/11 81 Guaxupé – MG
Estela Esquivel Sandall 10/02/11 97 Santos – SP
Meiry Nascimento Pereira* 13/02/11 86 Cascavel – PR
Iolanda Munari Rodrigues 14/02/11 69 São Paulo – SP
João Alcides de Amo Guardia 16/02/11 75 Catanduva – SP
Francisco Dias Cardoso Filho* 18/02/11 61 Aracaju – SE
Angelo Oliveira* 18/02/11 69 São Paulo – SP
Oswaldo Cerizza 19/02/11 75 Araçatuba – SP
Moacyr Garcia de Oliveira* 19/02/11 88 Rio Claro – SP

* Participantes do FAM (Fundo de Assistência Mútua)

Nome

Data

Idade

Local

Alcides Alberto Bolzan

15/09/17

69

Caxias do Sul – RS

Ana Izabel Segalla Birochi

24/11/17

88

Campinas – SP

Antônio Carlos Volponi Mula

28/12/17

65

Marília – SP

Antônio Celso Lima

05/11/18

54

Mococa – SP

Antônio Roberto Carvalho de Matos

25/11/17

86

Rio de Janeiro – RJ

Aymar Pereira

23/12/17

79

Franca – SP

Claudemir Sabino da Fonseca

05/01/18

68

Presidente Prudente – SP

Denival Carvalho Domingues

17/12/17

80

Guarulhos – SP

Edmundo Negrão Dias

15/12/17

80

São Paulo – SP

Francisco Alves de Oliveira

08/12/17

67

General Câmara – RS

Gentil Soares Pinto

17/01/18

87

Novo Horizonte – SP

Itagiba Manoel Reis de Almeida

20/12/17

70

Botucatu – SP

José Clemente

21/12/17

85

Matão – SP

Luiz Carlos Ferreira de Souza

18/01/18

67

Campo Grande – MS

Marco Antônio de Arruda Vieira

13/01/18

83

São Paulo – SP

Maria Martins Medeiros

15/12/17

90

São Paulo – SP

Mário Amaral

04/01/18

78

São José do Rio Pardo – SP

Missias Mendonça

30/12/17

89

Franca – SP

Osvaldo Alenor Balvedi

19/12/17

71

Joinville – SP

Oswaldo Antônio dos Santos

09/01/18

75

São Paulo – SP

Rivaldo Gwyer Garcia

07/01/18

96

Santos – SP

Roberto Pinto da Rocha

03/01/18

85

Santa Cruz do Rio Pardo – SP

Valdemar José Teixeira

24/12/17

70

Ilha Bela – SP

Untitled Document